Finale du Natathlon - VIe Trophée Lucien-Zins

Nationale

TARBES

Du Samedi 18 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 19 Juin 2011

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CHEIKH Aaron 1998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:04 1089
2 DERACHE Alexandre 1998 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:30:71 1049
3 LETELLIER Quentin 1998 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:30:92 1036
4 PERRET Arthur 1998 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:30:94 1035
5 VIAN Jean-Michel 1998 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:31:10 1026
6 BOUVIER Kevin 1998 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:31:40 1008
7 CABASSUT Florent 1998 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:31:71 990
8 HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre 1998 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:31:76 987
9 NUI Tunui 1998 TAHITI TAH 0:31:82 984
10 ABILY Augustin 1998 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:31:88 980
11 LECHEVALIER Baptiste 1998 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:32:06 970
12 MIATTI K-Ryls 1999 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:32:07 969
13 LESPARRE Tanguy 1999 CN CANNES FRA 0:32:09 968
14 DOIGNEAUX Simon 1998 STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:32:24 960
15 BRACHET Alan 1998 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:32:33 955
16 MOULON William 1998 ST-DENIS RÉUNION FRA 0:32:35 953
17 CHESSE Guillaume 1998 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:32:39 951
18 SO Tristan 1998 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:32:41 950
19 FRITEAU Pierre 1998 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:32:41 950
20 AVENA Tom 1998 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:32:41 950
21 SRHIOUAR Jordan 1998 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:32:65 936
22 PALUSZAK Quentin 1998 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:32:74 931
23 LEMERCIER Ludovic 1998 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA 0:32:77 930
24 PANNIER Fabien 1998 CN OISSEL FRA 0:32:78 929
25 JACOB Maximilien 1998 EN CAEN FRA 0:32:85 925
26 JEANNE Dorian 1998 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:32:85 925
27 ALFONSO Julien 1998 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:32:86 925
28 ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:32:93 921
29 GUIBERT Lucas 1998 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:32:95 920
30 TRILLAT Léo 1998 CN POISSY FRA 0:32:96 919
31 DURIEUX Damien 1999 SN METZ FRA 0:32:99 917
32 DA SILVA Anderson 1998 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:33:00 917
33 MARY Thibaut 1998 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:33:05 914
34 VITRY Ludovic 1998 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:33:11 911
35 COTEREAU Nathan 1998 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:33:18 907
36 PIERRON Lucas 1998 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:33:18 907
37 LEON Gauthier 1998 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:33:19 906
38 CONSTANT Yoann 1998 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:33:22 905
39 PETIT-OUNOU Louis 1998 CN POINDIMIE FRA 0:33:23 904
40 ORANGE Maxence 1998 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:33:27 902
41 ROSEAU Loic 1998 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:33:32 899
42 ALLEMANDET Mathieu 1998 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:33:41 894
43 LIV Nicolas 1999 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:33:49 890
44 ANDRIANIRINA Anthony 1998 MOUFIA AQUATIK FRA 0:33:51 889
45 TREUIL Nicolas 1998 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:33:51 889
46 DEMERIN Antoine 1998 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:33:52 888
47 AUBIN-ESCUDIE Ulysse 1998 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:33:70 878
48 DUBOIS Martin 1998 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:33:72 877
49 SERGEANT Ugo 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:33:75 876
50 HAEGY-METZ Lukas 1998 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:33:75 876
51 MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas 1998 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:33:77 875
52 KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo 1998 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:33:78 874
53 CONTRINO Gianni 1998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:88 869
54 KUCH Alain 1998 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 0:33:90 868
55 DULONDEL Louis 1998 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:33:91 867
56 DESPERNET Gaetan 1998 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:33:93 866
57 HELMBACHER Samy 1998 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:33:97 864
58 GINDRE Albéric 1998 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:34:00 862
59 DELOMEZ Romain 1998 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 0:34:05 860
60 SYOUD Jaouad 1999 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:34:05 860
61 ULM Justin 1998 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:34:06 859
62 MICHEL Mathieu 1998 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:34:08 858
63 BAGNIS Hugo 1998 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:34:09 857
64 HUTTENSCHMITT Hugo 1998 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:34:11 856
65 CHARRADE Théo 1998 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:34:11 856
66 VIQUERAT Antoine 1998 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:34:13 855
67 CHARRO Benjamin 1998 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:34:15 854
68 THIBAULT Thomas 1998 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 0:34:20 851
69 JANY David 1998 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:34:26 848
70 RIHOUX Charles 1998 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:34:31 846
71 FUCHS Roman 1998 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:34:43 839
72 RESIN Malcolm 1998 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:34:45 838
73 MENDES Romain 1998 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:34:47 837
74 BOULIER Romain 1998 US LA FLÈCHE FRA 0:34:51 835
75 MALLET Pierre 1998 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 0:34:56 832
76 LACHETEAU Flavien 1998 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:34:58 831
77 CHIOTTI Enzo 1998 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:34:61 830
78 DOIGNIES Gyl 1998 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:34:62 829
79 HUGUET Yves 1998 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:34:64 828
80 PERRIN Lucas 1998 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:34:66 827
81 SELWAY Adrien 1998 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:34:67 827
82 BENDRIMIA Axel 1998 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 0:34:67 827
83 BRINITZER Alexander 1998 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:34:68 826
84 MEDINA Antoine 1999 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:34:72 824
85 CANTALLOUBE Tobias 1998 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:34:74 823
86 HOTTELET Romain 1998 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:34:76 822
87 MERESSE Remi 1998 CN PAMIERS FRA 0:34:80 820
88 BERNARDINI Mathieu 1998 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:34:81 819
89 BROSSELIN Adrien 1998 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:34:85 817
90 VOISIN Dylan 1998 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:34:94 812
91 LHOSTE Maxime 1998 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:34:99 810
92 ANGELY Slowan 1998 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:35:03 808
93 LAPOUS Simon 1998 UN ARLES FRA 0:35:08 805
94 ODENT Sydney 1998 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:35:08 805
95 SAM Louis 1998 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:35:09 804
96 AULIDI Hugo 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:35:11 803
97 BRUN Christophe 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:35:12 803
98 HURARD Octave 1998 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:35:13 802
99 DELANNOY Maximilien 1998 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA 0:35:14 802
100 TONNEAU Guillaume 1998 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 0:35:15 801
101 GOASGUEN Loïc 1998 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:35:15 801
102 MOSSER Jules 1998 TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON FRA 0:35:17 800
103 DES COURIERES Henry 1998 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:35:20 799
104 HUBER Kenny 1998 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:35:20 799
105 LEGOUT Antoine 1998 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:35:20 799
106 VACHELARD Victor 1998 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:35:23 797
107 COUTANCEAU Yoann 1998 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:35:24 797
108 LEBRET Lucas 1998 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 0:35:25 796
109 MAGNIER Quentin 1998 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 0:35:28 795
110 JAOUANI Ouday-adel 1998 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 0:35:28 795
111 BERTE Adrien 1998 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:35:44 786
112 LASSERRE Kévin 1998 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:35:44 786
113 ROUAULT Martin 1998 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:35:46 785
114 BOILEAU Samson 1999 MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE FRA 0:35:53 782
115 MOUAHID Romain 1998 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:35:54 781
116 PARTYKA Julian 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:35:55 781
117 LE LAY Antoine 1998 CN BREST FRA 0:35:57 780
118 BURBAN Corentin 1998 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:35:62 777
119 FAZARI Vincent 1998 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:35:71 773
120 BRUN Clement 1998 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:35:78 769
121 BELIN Victor 1998 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:35:81 767
122 DUFAYARD Lucas 1998 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:35:82 767
123 BAGUET Charles 1998 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:35:87 764
124 VALLAT Nicolas 1998 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:35:92 762
125 LE CORNIER Adrien 1998 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:35:95 760
126 DELB Gautier 1998 CN GAP FRA 0:35:98 759
127 FOUCHER Gabriel 1999 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 0:35:99 758
128 GUENERIE Arthur 1998 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:36:10 753
129 BLANCHARD Nicolas 1998 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA 0:36:12 752
130 ALEXANDRE Joé 1998 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA 0:36:17 749
131 MALARD Thibault 1998 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA 0:36:22 747
132 DEVIDAL Alexis 1998 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:36:30 743
133 KOINDREDI Goroco 1999 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:36:32 742
134 SAVARY Benjamin 1998 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:36:43 736
135 DECODTS Valentin 1998 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:36:52 732
136 GUILLOT Victor 1998 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA 0:36:59 728
137 MARTINS Dimitry 1998 US GRIGNY FRA 0:36:62 727
138 RENARD Jerome 1998 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:36:64 726
139 MACQUET Hugo 1998 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:36:65 725
140 LAMALLE Louis 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:36:68 724
141 DE LA ROCQUE Damien 1998 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:36:86 715
142 GIACOMINI Paolo 1998 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:36:93 712
143 GRAUX Joseph 1998 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:36:97 710
144 SINISCALCO Tristan 1998 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:37:00 708
145 BESSEMOULIN Vincent 1998 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:37:09 704
146 BERINGUE Hugo 1998 CA ORSAY FRA 0:37:52 683
147 DUJARDIN Arnaud 1998 SU AGEN FRA 0:37:56 681
148 ZYBERAJ Akil 1998 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:37:57 681
149 PERRON SYLVESTRE Hugo 1998 EN PONTIVY FRA 0:38:59 633
150 NANTES Quentin 1998 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA - Disq.