Finale du Natathlon - VIe Trophée Lucien-Zins

Nationale

TARBES

Du Samedi 18 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 19 Juin 2011

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DATTLER Lucie 1998 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:30:52 1145
2 BOUTIN Julie 1998 EN TOURS FRA 0:30:67 1136
3 MUSSARD Rachel 1998 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 0:30:70 1134
4 COUSSON Clothilde 1998 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA 0:30:73 1132
5 NERRIERE Célia 1998 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:30:96 1119
6 WISHAUPT Camille 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:31:00 1117
7 RAYNERT Maud 1998 CSM CLAMART FRA 0:31:08 1112
8 GENIPA Florence 1998 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:31:08 1112
9 MARECHAL Laurine 1998 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:31:09 1112
10 TEREBO Emma 1998 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:31:32 1099
11 CHOW SHI YEE Jade 1998 MOUFIA AQUATIK FRA 0:31:33 1098
12 ARTIGNY Lucile 1998 CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET FRA 0:31:55 1086
13 MARCHAL Léa 1998 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:31:63 1081
14 POMMERETTE Clemence 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:31:63 1081
15 CALDARONE Anais 1998 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:31:65 1080
16 PESEUX Clothilde 1998 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:31:73 1075
17 BACKOVIC Charlotte 1998 AS ST-BARTH NATATION FRA 0:31:81 1071
18 GARCIA Laurie 1998 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:31:98 1061
19 BIEHLMANN Emeline 1998 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:32:04 1058
20 ROUAULT Perrine 1998 CN POISSY FRA 0:32:15 1052
21 BOUTOUIL Yasmeen 1998 AS BONDY FRA 0:32:22 1048
22 BACHERE Lea 1998 AS AMBARÈS FRA 0:32:23 1048
23 AUNE Marie 1998 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:32:24 1047
24 HUCK Cassandre 1998 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:32:26 1046
25 MAZARS Lucy 1998 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:32:28 1045
26 VIGUIER Manon 1998 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:32:35 1041
27 PERNOT Léa 1998 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:32:37 1040
28 GOHEL Helene 1998 EN CAEN FRA 0:32:38 1039
29 LECUSSAN Marie 1998 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:32:42 1037
30 BORTUZZO Lola 1998 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:32:48 1034
31 MEALLARES Aurore 1998 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:32:56 1029
32 ALBOUY Katleen 1998 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 0:32:56 1029
33 SECRESTAT Charlyne 1998 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:32:62 1026
34 VIVODIKOVA Camille 1998 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:32:67 1023
35 SYLVESTRE Salome 1998 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:32:70 1022
36 BRUNET Victorine 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:32:74 1019
37 GAUTIER Juliette 1998 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:32:75 1019
38 CAZIER Chloé 1998 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:32:78 1017
39 CHARLET Camille 1999 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 0:32:79 1017
40 CLAIN Sarah 1998 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 0:32:80 1016
41 KIRCHNER Serena 1998 EN CAEN FRA 0:32:81 1016
42 NYOBE Mélodie 1998 STADE DE VANVES FRA 0:32:82 1015
43 CHARRO Anaïs 1998 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:32:84 1014
44 BRENON Meredith 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:32:92 1010
45 BARDOT Lou 1998 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:32:94 1009
46 MOREL Eve 1999 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:32:95 1008
47 PALLANCA Morgane 1998 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:32:95 1008
48 LIAUD Clemence 1998 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:32:96 1007
49 LOSCHI Lea 1998 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:32:98 1006
50 THUILLIEZ Romane 1998 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:32:98 1006
51 NGUYEN THANH SON Anna 1998 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:33:03 1004
52 PONCET Camille 1998 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:33:07 1002
53 FAKHEUR Samial 1998 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA 0:33:12 999
54 BOYER Cassandre 1999 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA 0:33:17 996
55 MUHR Solene 1998 OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY FRA 0:33:18 996
56 THEURIER Aurélie 1998 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:33:20 994
57 LARZUL Gwladys 1998 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA 0:33:20 994
58 METEAU Anne-Sophie 1998 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:33:26 991
59 POU Lisa 1999 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:33:26 991
60 VANDECASTEELE Marie 1998 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:33:27 991
61 GIAMMATTEO Lisa 1998 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:33:30 989
62 MARCHAL Léa 1999 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:33:36 986
63 DROUET Jeanne 1998 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:33:39 984
64 MAZZA Claire 1998 SU AGEN FRA 0:33:42 983
65 PFISTER Coline 1998 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:33:49 979
66 HENON Marie 1999 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:33:51 978
67 BOURSE Claire 1998 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA 0:33:52 977
68 PAULET Mathilde 1998 SENS NATATION FRA 0:33:52 977
69 LECANU Maëlle 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:33:56 975
70 CANNARD Léana 1998 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA 0:33:56 975
71 BELLON Amélie 1998 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:33:59 974
72 GIACOMONI Clemence 1998 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:33:63 971
73 CORMIER Alexane 1999 USM SARAN FRA 0:33:70 968
74 LEFAURE Justine 1998 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 0:33:75 965
75 TOPOLANSKI Anna 1998 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:33:76 964
76 GENDRON Gabrielle 1998 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:33:76 964
77 DEDIU Laura 1998 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:33:77 964
78 GIL QUERE Clémentine 1998 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:33:78 963
79 GITTON Anissa 1999 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:33:79 963
80 BERNARD Béatrice 1998 CN VITRÉ FRA 0:33:81 962
81 MAS Léa 1998 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 0:33:88 958
82 AMOURET Victoria 1998 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:33:89 958
83 RENNESSON Séréna 1999 CN CANNES FRA 0:33:92 956
84 WAROQUEAUX Cécile 1998 USM SARAN FRA 0:33:92 956
85 SIMONETTI Romane 1999 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 0:33:94 955
86 CHENELLE Laura 1998 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:33:99 952
87 ALBERTI Carla 1998 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:34:00 952
88 CROUVISIER Eglantine 1998 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 0:34:01 951
89 JOUVE Lise 1998 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:34:03 950
90 KOMONDY Amanda 1998 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 0:34:03 950
91 CHAUMUN Indy 1998 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:34:05 949
92 BAGHDADLI Lina 1998 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:34:05 949
93 BLANCHARD Valentine 1998 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:34:06 949
94 PAOUNOV Raphaëlle 1998 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:34:08 947
95 DUQUENOY Florence 1998 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:34:09 947
96 PHAN Patricia 1998 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:34:09 947
97 GROLIER Camille 1998 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:34:09 947
98 GOURDON Capucine 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:34:18 942
99 SOYER Emma 1998 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:34:18 942
100 OZIOL Eva 1998 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA 0:34:19 942
101 CARMIGNIANI Marie 1998 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 0:34:20 941
102 AUBAN Sara 1998 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:34:23 940
103 ROSSIGNOL Telma 1999 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA 0:34:27 938
104 GENSUL Laura 1998 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:34:34 934
105 DUCAT Sidonie 1998 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:34:35 933
106 LAMBERTON Léna 1998 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:34:39 931
107 GAILLARD Alice 1998 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:34:47 927
108 BAESEL Maëlle 1999 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:34:51 925
109 PILORGE Louise 1998 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:34:52 924
110 CHAUFFETON Lola 1998 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA 0:34:66 917
111 FOURNIER Maïlys 1998 CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT FRA 0:34:77 911
112 D'AGOSTINO Léa 1998 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:34:82 909
113 BENEDETTI Lisa 1998 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:34:91 904
114 PINEAU Chirine 1998 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:34:93 903
115 FAVERO Camille 1998 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:34:93 903
116 ROUBY Emma 1998 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:34:97 901
117 MILLION Stecy 1998 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 0:35:00 900
118 ROQUES Iman 1998 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:35:03 898
119 STEPHAN Charlotte 1998 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:35:15 892
120 LECOMTE Célia 1998 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:35:19 890
121 DUSSORT Marie 1998 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:35:20 889
122 MANSOURI Donia 1998 SO ROSNY FRA 0:35:35 882
123 OUCHAOUA Sarah 1998 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:35:39 880
124 SAYCOCIE Claire 1998 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:35:40 879
125 DELANNOY Justine 1998 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:35:40 879
126 BELKACEMI Leslie 1998 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:35:44 877
127 DELAVANNE Zoé 1998 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 0:35:45 877
128 KARMOUS Gihen 1998 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:35:46 876
129 LOYER Thaïs 1999 CN TARARE FRA 0:35:46 876
130 CIMOLI Carla 1998 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:35:58 870
131 OUENNICHE Rim 1999 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:35:58 870
132 LUBINEAU Delphine 1998 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:35:67 865
133 ROZE Clarisse 1998 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:35:73 862
134 CLAVIER Mélanie 1998 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:35:74 862
135 DHUNE Mélanie 1998 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:35:76 861
136 AUDRY Louise 1999 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:35:78 860
137 HANSSLER Manon 1998 OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY FRA 0:35:80 859
138 OUTIL Orlane 1998 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA 0:35:84 857
139 RAZAFY Elodie 1998 C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY FRA 0:35:89 854
140 WALTER Margaux 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:35:94 852
141 LOUINEAU Antonia 1998 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:36:04 847
142 FERRY Agatha 1998 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:36:09 844
143 CHANRION Mélissa 1998 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:36:12 843
144 BROUCK Annabelle 1998 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 0:36:25 837
145 DE GASPERI Chloé 1998 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:36:28 835
146 LAVERGNE Nina 1998 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:36:36 831
147 LACOMBE Zoé 1999 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:36:57 821
148 DE MATOS Solene 1998 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:36:64 817
149 DAUDRUY Ameline 1998 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:36:99 800
150 VIALELLE Emma 1998 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:37:48 777
151 SECULA Fanny 1999 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:37:50 776
152 PENNEQUIN Perrine 1999 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:38:74 718
153 MONNIER Mélanie 1998 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:38:89 711
154 AFANE Rym 1998 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:39:23 695
155 GIAMMATTEO Julie 1998 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA - Disq.
156 HILTENBRAND Thizia 1999 AC HYÈRES FRA - Disq.