Finale du Natathlon - VIe Trophée Lucien-Zins

Nationale

TARBES

Du Samedi 18 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 19 Juin 2011

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BACKOVIC Charlotte 1998 AS ST-BARTH NATATION FRA 0:32:47 1161
2 BOUTOUIL Yasmeen 1998 AS BONDY FRA 0:32:77 1144
3 MARECHAL Laurine 1998 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:32:90 1136
4 COUSSON Clothilde 1998 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA 0:33:13 1123
5 CALDARONE Anais 1998 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:33:21 1118
6 BOUTIN Julie 1998 EN TOURS FRA 0:33:28 1114
7 TEREBO Emma 1998 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:33:29 1114
8 RAYNERT Maud 1998 CSM CLAMART FRA 0:33:45 1104
9 TOPOLANSKI Anna 1998 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:33:46 1104
10 GENDRON Gabrielle 1998 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:33:48 1103
11 FAKHEUR Samial 1998 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA 0:33:60 1096
12 LOSCHI Lea 1998 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:33:80 1084
13 AUNE Marie 1998 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:33:81 1084
14 CHOW SHI YEE Jade 1998 MOUFIA AQUATIK FRA 0:33:83 1083
15 LIAUD Clemence 1998 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:33:85 1082
16 DEDIU Laura 1998 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:33:95 1076
17 BACHERE Lea 1998 AS AMBARÈS FRA 0:33:97 1075
18 BORTUZZO Lola 1998 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:34:07 1069
19 LECUSSAN Marie 1998 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:34:13 1066
20 CHAUMUN Indy 1998 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:34:20 1062
21 VIGUIER Manon 1998 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:34:23 1060
22 LECANU Maëlle 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:34:24 1060
23 DATTLER Lucie 1998 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:34:24 1060
24 CHAUFFETON Lola 1998 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA 0:34:34 1054
25 WISHAUPT Camille 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:34:39 1051
26 ROUAULT Perrine 1998 CN POISSY FRA 0:34:40 1051
27 BIEHLMANN Emeline 1998 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:34:45 1048
28 NERRIERE Célia 1998 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:34:45 1048
29 CORMIER Alexane 1999 USM SARAN FRA 0:34:47 1047
30 CLAIN Sarah 1998 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 0:34:66 1036
31 BRUNET Victorine 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:34:70 1034
32 PESEUX Clothilde 1998 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:34:70 1034
33 MUSSARD Rachel 1998 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 0:34:70 1034
34 KOMONDY Amanda 1998 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 0:34:74 1032
35 CHARRO Anaïs 1998 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:34:83 1027
36 BOURSE Claire 1998 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA 0:34:92 1022
37 LEFAURE Justine 1998 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 0:35:00 1017
38 GENIPA Florence 1998 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:35:02 1016
39 CANNARD Léana 1998 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA 0:35:06 1014
40 CHARLET Camille 1999 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 0:35:08 1013
41 STEPHAN Charlotte 1998 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:35:09 1012
42 DROUET Jeanne 1998 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:35:18 1007
43 VANDECASTEELE Marie 1998 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:35:19 1007
44 BELKACEMI Leslie 1998 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:35:23 1005
45 GENSUL Laura 1998 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:35:33 999
46 AUDRY Louise 1999 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:35:35 998
47 BAGHDADLI Lina 1998 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:35:40 995
48 THEURIER Aurélie 1998 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:35:42 994
49 PAOUNOV Raphaëlle 1998 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:35:46 992
50 PALLANCA Morgane 1998 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:35:47 992
51 GIAMMATTEO Lisa 1998 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:35:50 990
52 GIL QUERE Clémentine 1998 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:35:55 987
53 BERNARD Béatrice 1998 CN VITRÉ FRA 0:35:57 986
54 BENEDETTI Lisa 1998 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:35:57 986
55 MONNIER Mélanie 1998 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:35:58 986
56 LOYER Thaïs 1999 CN TARARE FRA 0:35:64 982
57 BELLON Amélie 1998 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:35:64 982
58 BRENON Meredith 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:35:66 981
59 VIVODIKOVA Camille 1998 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:35:79 974
60 POMMERETTE Clemence 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:35:83 972
61 BLANCHARD Valentine 1998 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:35:84 972
62 DE GASPERI Chloé 1998 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:35:86 971
63 RAZAFY Elodie 1998 C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY FRA 0:35:86 971
64 GOURDON Capucine 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:35:88 970
65 OUENNICHE Rim 1999 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:35:90 968
66 OUTIL Orlane 1998 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA 0:35:91 968
67 MAZARS Lucy 1998 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:35:91 968
68 OZIOL Eva 1998 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA 0:35:93 967
69 PAULET Mathilde 1998 SENS NATATION FRA 0:36:02 962
70 POU Lisa 1999 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:36:05 960
71 CHENELLE Laura 1998 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:36:07 959
72 LECOMTE Célia 1998 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:36:09 958
73 SIMONETTI Romane 1999 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 0:36:09 958
74 SOYER Emma 1998 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:36:10 958
75 KARMOUS Gihen 1998 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:36:15 955
76 JOUVE Lise 1998 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:36:16 955
77 CAZIER Chloé 1998 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:36:18 954
78 PINEAU Chirine 1998 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:36:27 949
79 ALBERTI Carla 1998 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:36:28 948
80 GITTON Anissa 1999 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:36:32 946
81 AMOURET Victoria 1998 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:36:37 943
82 SYLVESTRE Salome 1998 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:36:39 942
83 HENON Marie 1999 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:36:40 942
84 LAVERGNE Nina 1998 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:36:49 937
85 ROQUES Iman 1998 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:36:53 935
86 MUHR Solene 1998 OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY FRA 0:36:53 935
87 PERNOT Léa 1998 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:36:58 932
88 SECULA Fanny 1999 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:36:60 931
89 MAZZA Claire 1998 SU AGEN FRA 0:36:61 931
90 DELAVANNE Zoé 1998 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 0:36:64 929
91 PFISTER Coline 1998 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:36:67 928
92 RENNESSON Séréna 1999 CN CANNES FRA 0:36:68 927
93 DE MATOS Solene 1998 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:36:70 926
94 MARCHAL Léa 1998 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:36:71 926
95 LUBINEAU Delphine 1998 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:36:72 925
96 BROUCK Annabelle 1998 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 0:36:73 924
97 ROZE Clarisse 1998 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:36:76 923
98 GAUTIER Juliette 1998 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:36:77 922
99 FOURNIER Maïlys 1998 CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT FRA 0:36:79 921
100 DUSSORT Marie 1998 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:36:81 920
101 CARMIGNIANI Marie 1998 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 0:36:82 920
102 PENNEQUIN Perrine 1999 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:36:84 919
103 BAESEL Maëlle 1999 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:36:85 918
104 ARTIGNY Lucile 1998 CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET FRA 0:36:85 918
105 LACOMBE Zoé 1999 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:36:87 917
106 KIRCHNER Serena 1998 EN CAEN FRA 0:36:90 916
107 VIALELLE Emma 1998 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:36:99 911
108 NGUYEN THANH SON Anna 1998 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:36:99 911
109 HUCK Cassandre 1998 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:37:01 910
110 MOREL Eve 1999 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:37:01 910
111 LARZUL Gwladys 1998 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA 0:37:02 909
112 GAILLARD Alice 1998 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:37:03 909
113 PONCET Camille 1998 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:37:07 907
114 MANSOURI Donia 1998 SO ROSNY FRA 0:37:08 906
115 GARCIA Laurie 1998 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:37:08 906
116 PHAN Patricia 1998 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:37:08 906
117 D'AGOSTINO Léa 1998 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:37:09 906
118 SECRESTAT Charlyne 1998 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:37:20 900
119 MILLION Stecy 1998 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 0:37:21 899
120 ALBOUY Katleen 1998 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 0:37:29 895
121 CROUVISIER Eglantine 1998 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 0:37:35 892
122 ROUBY Emma 1998 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:37:38 891
123 BARDOT Lou 1998 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:37:38 891
124 MAS Léa 1998 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 0:37:40 890
125 GOHEL Helene 1998 EN CAEN FRA 0:37:41 889
126 PILORGE Louise 1998 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:37:41 889
127 GROLIER Camille 1998 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:37:44 888
128 FAVERO Camille 1998 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:37:46 887
129 NYOBE Mélodie 1998 STADE DE VANVES FRA 0:37:47 886
130 MEALLARES Aurore 1998 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:37:49 885
131 CIMOLI Carla 1998 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:37:50 885
132 GIACOMONI Clemence 1998 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:37:54 883
133 LOUINEAU Antonia 1998 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:37:56 881
134 ROSSIGNOL Telma 1999 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA 0:37:79 870
135 THUILLIEZ Romane 1998 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:37:84 867
136 HANSSLER Manon 1998 OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY FRA 0:37:93 863
137 WAROQUEAUX Cécile 1998 USM SARAN FRA 0:37:93 863
138 MARCHAL Léa 1999 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:38:03 858
139 BOYER Cassandre 1999 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA 0:38:10 854
140 DHUNE Mélanie 1998 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:38:20 849
141 OUCHAOUA Sarah 1998 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:38:24 847
142 DAUDRUY Ameline 1998 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:38:26 846
143 DUCAT Sidonie 1998 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:38:26 846
144 LAMBERTON Léna 1998 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:38:26 846
145 CLAVIER Mélanie 1998 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:38:34 842
146 METEAU Anne-Sophie 1998 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:38:38 840
147 DELANNOY Justine 1998 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:38:52 833
148 CHANRION Mélissa 1998 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:38:52 833
149 FERRY Agatha 1998 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:38:52 833
150 WALTER Margaux 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:38:52 833
151 SAYCOCIE Claire 1998 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:38:77 821
152 AFANE Rym 1998 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:39:09 805
153 DUQUENOY Florence 1998 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:39:14 802
154 AUBAN Sara 1998 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:39:47 786
155 GIAMMATTEO Julie 1998 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA - Disq.
156 HILTENBRAND Thizia 1999 AC HYÈRES FRA - Disq.