Nationale
SAINT-RAPHAEL
Du Vendredi 03 Juin 2011 au Samedi 04 Juin 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRAUD Nathan | 1994 | PROVENCE | FRA | 1:57:47 | 1164 | |
2 | RICHARD Morgan | 1994 | PICARDIE | FRA | 1:57:51 | 1164 | |
3 | BELLINO Christophe | 1994 | LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON | FRA | 1:58:05 | 1154 | |
4 | LAURENDEAU Antoine | 1995 | AQUITAINE | FRA | 1:58:29 | 1150 | |
5 | WANKE Quentin | 1994 | BOURGOGNE | FRA | 1:59:32 | 1132 | |
6 | DROGUET Gaëtan | 1994 | BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:59:84 | 1124 | |
7 | COIFFARD Florian | 1995 | MIDI-PYRÉNÉES | FRA | 1:59:97 | 1122 | |
8 | BOUTON Axel | 1994 | NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 2:00:31 | 1116 | |
9 | REDON Alexandre | 1995 | CÔTE D'AZUR | FRA | 2:00:45 | 1113 | |
10 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | ALSACE | FRA | 2:00:64 | 1110 | |
11 | BOUMALI Amar | 1994 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 2:01:21 | 1100 | |
12 | DE RAUCOURT Vincent | 1995 | NORMANDIE | FRA | 2:01:24 | 1100 | |
13 | BETHUYS Valentin | 1994 | PAYS DE LA LOIRE | FRA | 2:01:52 | 1095 | |
14 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | LORRAINE | FRA | 2:01:87 | 1089 | |
15 | VIAL Antoine | 1994 | LYONNAIS | FRA | 2:05:76 | 1025 | |
16 | GUCCINI Valentin | 1995 | CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE | FRA | 2:06:28 | 1017 | |
17 | PELLAT Julien | 1995 | POITOU-CHARENTES | FRA | 2:08:70 | 978 | |
18 | BLONDEAU Ludovic | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:10:41 | 951 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEGOUT Pierre | 1996 | PICARDIE | FRA | 1:59:23 | 1134 | |
2 | WILLE Nicolas | 1996 | BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:00:12 | 1119 | |
3 | JAMMES Thomas | 1996 | MIDI-PYRÉNÉES | FRA | 2:01:35 | 1098 | |
4 | CACCIOTTOLO Sacha | 1996 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 2:01:51 | 1095 | |
5 | RAMSAMY Cyril | 1996 | AQUITAINE | FRA | 2:01:54 | 1095 | |
6 | AABKARI Reyan | 1996 | POITOU-CHARENTES | FRA | 2:03:73 | 1058 | |
7 | WINLING Simon | 1996 | BOURGOGNE | FRA | 2:03:91 | 1055 | |
8 | ZANARDO Antoine | 1996 | CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE | FRA | 2:03:96 | 1055 | |
9 | SELWAY Gabriel | 1996 | CÔTE D'AZUR | FRA | 2:04:22 | 1050 | |
10 | PHEDOL Swan | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:04:87 | 1040 | |
11 | NEVEJANS Thomas | 1996 | NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 2:05:47 | 1030 | |
12 | GAST Clément | 1996 | LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON | FRA | 2:06:54 | 1013 | |
13 | RACH Julien | 1996 | LORRAINE | FRA | 2:06:67 | 1011 | |
14 | DUCLAUX Maxime | 1997 | PROVENCE | FRA | 2:06:74 | 1009 | |
15 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | ALSACE | FRA | 2:07:17 | 1002 | |
16 | ALLICHON Yann | 1996 | PAYS DE LA LOIRE | FRA | 2:07:70 | 994 | |
17 | BOILON Benjamin | 1996 | NORMANDIE | FRA | 2:08:49 | 981 | |
18 | FERLAY Henry | 1996 | LYONNAIS | FRA | 2:08:96 | 974 |