Meeting du Pays de Brisach - ALSACE

Régionale

VOGELGRUN

Le Dimanche 05 Juin 2011

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LELIEVRE Camille 1996 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:39:28 986 Departemental 25
2 VITTE Pauline 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:39:65 969 Departemental 25
3 KUNTZMANN Marie 1999 SR COLMAR FRA 0:43:82 792
4 MUNIER Louise 2000 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:45:09 741
5 FREZEL Sélène 1999 SR COLMAR FRA 0:45:13 740
6 DOUCEY Florine 1998 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:45:53 724
7 SCHERRER Camille 1998 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:46:05 704
8 BRODIER Lucie 1996 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:46:18 699
9 MABROUK Dounia 1998 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:46:38 692
10 KURKOWSKI Claire 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:48:52 613
11 BRIDOT Oceane 2000 SR COLMAR FRA 0:49:25 587
12 WASSNER Emma 1996 SR COLMAR FRA 0:49:38 583
13 DIETSCH Marie 1997 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:49:60 575
14 GRENEY Diane 1998 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:49:94 564
15 WACH Sarah 2000 SR CERNAY FRA 0:50:60 541
16 GADIOU Annaïg 1998 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:50:69 538
17 HEITZ Cloé 2000 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:50:93 530
18 NAMOKEL Enola 2000 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:51:37 516
19 BOURBLANC Léa 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:51:42 514
20 PREHU Claire 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:51:78 503
21 MOLINA Cristalle 2000 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:51:84 501
22 DUBOIN Elsa 2000 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:52:21 489
23 CALLET Clémentine 2000 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:52:24 488
24 LEPRUN Lauren 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:53:03 463
25 NUCCELLI Aurelie 1998 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:53:06 462
26 BENAOUMAR Lina 2000 SR COLMAR FRA 0:53:11 461
27 HUG Camille 1996 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:53:35 453
28 BILLY Eléa 1998 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:53:73 442
29 REMMIG Chloe 2000 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:53:99 434
30 ZEMB Alicia 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:56:32 367
31 MEYER Ludivine 2001 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:56:41 365
32 DIQUERREAU Lauraline 1998 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:57:00 349
33 GROSSHAENY Clara 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:57:01 348
34 WOLFF Cinthya 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:57:60 333
35 DELOFFRE Zoe 1999 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:57:82 327
36 KIEN Elisa 2000 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:57:90 325
37 GOENNER Ludivine 2000 SR CERNAY FRA 0:58:61 307
38 COSTE CHAREYRE Oceane 2000 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:58:88 300
39 REZZAI Clara 1999 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:59:21 292
40 NUCCELLI Léa 2000 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:03:50 196
41 HUG Charline 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:03:94 187
42 CROMLIN Constance 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:05:85 152
43 MARME Cécilia 2001 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 1:07:03 132
44 DETAPPE Céline 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:16:96 19
45 STOLL Alice 1999 SC SÉLESTAT FRA - Disq.
46 VOSSAH Mathilde 1996 CNHT WESSERLING FRA - Disq.
47 KUNTZ Lucie 1998 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.
48 ALIHAMIDI Maelle 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA - Disq.
49 HORNY Séverine 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA - Disq.
50 OCULY Mathilde 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA - Disq.
51 GUTH Coline 2000 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.
52 KLECZINSKI Clemence 1997 SC SÉLESTAT FRA - Disq.