Meeting du Pays de Brisach - ALSACE

Régionale

VOGELGRUN

Le Dimanche 05 Juin 2011

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BRISWALTER Lauriane 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:30:78 1003 Departemental 25
2 VITTE Pauline 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:30:91 996 Departemental 25
3 LOOS Marie 1996 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:31:39 967 Departemental 25
4 DETAPPE Fannie 1997 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:33:26 859
5 PROBST Léa 1999 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:33:68 836
6 ERHARD-AFFHOLDER Armelle 1996 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:33:84 827
7 BRODIER Lucie 1996 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:33:94 822
8 KURKOWSKI Claire 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:34:34 800
9 DOUCEY Florine 1998 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:35:22 753
10 MUNIER Louise 2000 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:35:22 753
11 BRIDOT Oceane 2000 SR COLMAR FRA 0:36:95 665
12 LUDWIG Héléna 1996 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:37:12 657
13 BOURBLANC Léa 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:37:53 637
14 CALLET Clémentine 2000 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:38:19 606
15 NAMOKEL Enola 2000 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:38:27 602
16 GADIOU Annaïg 1998 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:38:40 596
17 DUBOIN Elsa 2000 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:39:00 568
18 BENAOUMAR Lina 2000 SR COLMAR FRA 0:39:14 562
19 NUCCELLI Aurelie 1998 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:39:34 553
20 MOLINA Cristalle 2000 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:39:41 550
21 REZZAI Clara 1999 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:39:45 548
22 LOCQUET Aude 1997 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:39:92 527
23 HEITZ Cloé 2000 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:40:28 512
24 LEPRUN Lauren 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:40:41 506
25 GIGOUT Justine 1998 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:40:82 489
26 PREHU Claire 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:41:22 472
27 ZEMB Alicia 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:41:79 449
28 REMMIG Chloe 2000 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:41:95 442
29 HUG Charline 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:42:10 436
30 KIEN Elisa 2000 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:42:31 428
31 MEYER Ludivine 2001 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:43:08 398
32 GIRARDELLO Amélie 1999 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:44:02 363
33 BASS Roxane 2000 SR CERNAY FRA 0:44:02 363
34 WACH Sarah 2000 SR CERNAY FRA 0:45:97 296
35 VIERA Alexia 2001 SR CERNAY FRA 0:46:23 287
36 GOENNER Ludivine 2000 SR CERNAY FRA 0:46:69 273
37 WOLFF Cinthya 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:48:18 228
38 SCHOENBECK Eva 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:48:38 222
39 COSTE CHAREYRE Oceane 2000 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:48:51 218
40 NUCCELLI Léa 2000 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:49:62 188
41 GROSSHAENY Clara 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:49:94 180
42 MARME Cécilia 2001 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:50:19 174
43 DURRAC Jade 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:52:98 111
44 DURR Alexia 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:53:44 102
45 DETAPPE Céline 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:54:01 91
46 MARCHAL Lola 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:55:46 66
47 NELLO Sabrina 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:56:21 55
48 ARNAUD Justine 2001 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:57:97 33
49 VOLMAR Laurine 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:00:54 11
50 BUHLER Marie 2001 SR CERNAY FRA 1:00:79 9
51 FAURE Océane 2001 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 1:03:79 1
52 PARANT Lucie 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:06:39 1
53 PINA Lucie 2001 SR CERNAY FRA 1:08:10 1
54 OCULY Mathilde 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA - Disq.
55 KLECZINSKI Clemence 1997 SC SÉLESTAT FRA - Disq.
56 KRUCH Orlane 1998 SC SÉLESTAT FRA - Disq.
57 KUNTZ Lucie 1998 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.
58 HALBWACHS Camille 1998 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.
59 VOSSAH Mathilde 1996 CNHT WESSERLING FRA - Disq.
60 GUTH Coline 2000 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.