Départementale
THANN
Le Dimanche 22 Mai 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:39:47 | 977 | |
2 | MUNIER Louise | 2000 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:43:70 | 797 | |
3 | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:46:47 | 688 | |
4 | HEITZ Cloé | 2000 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:50:05 | 560 | |
5 | SCHULTZ Anne-Eve | 2000 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:50:66 | 539 | |
6 | MERGUI Morane | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:51:16 | 523 | |
7 | CHALGOUMI Amélia | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:52:54 | 479 | |
8 | BENAOUMAR Lina | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:52:66 | 475 | |
9 | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Léane | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:54:56 | 417 | |
10 | CAILLEAUD Noéline | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:55:03 | 404 | |
11 | HERTRICH Laure | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:55:35 | 394 | |
12 | RAPP Manuela | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:55:66 | 386 | |
13 | ROCHE Shana | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:56:68 | 357 | |
14 | HUGON Zoé | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:57:02 | 348 | |
15 | HECK Elise | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:57:10 | 346 | |
16 | FYNNAERT Eva | 2000 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:57:14 | 345 | |
17 | KEMPF Julianne | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:57:31 | 340 | |
18 | SCHULZE Laura | 2000 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:57:63 | 332 | |
19 | STEMMELIN Elise | 2000 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:57:91 | 325 | |
20 | EL RHANNAI Zaynab | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:58:24 | 316 | |
21 | STEHLE Lauryn | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:58:59 | 307 | |
22 | CHANUDET Méline | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:58:80 | 302 | |
23 | CHAIB Enora | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:00:97 | 250 | |
24 | CHOMBART Mélia | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:01:49 | 239 | |
25 | NUCCELLI Léa | 2000 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:02:55 | 216 | |
26 | ECOFFET Marie | 2002 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:02:76 | 211 | |
27 | SCHAERER Laurine | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:03:05 | 205 | |
28 | JANDER Valentine | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:03:30 | 200 | |
29 | IOOSS Jeanne | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:04:12 | 184 | |
30 | FOLZER Emilie | 2002 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 1:07:22 | 129 | |
31 | BRAUN Marie | 2001 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:09:89 | 89 | |
32 | BECKER Elise | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:11:37 | 70 | |
33 | LEQUIN Laurine | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:17:79 | 14 | |
34 | PERAL Meganne | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:18:42 | 11 | |
35 | DIETRICH Capucine | 2001 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | ARRIGONI Manon | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | BEJAOUI Lea | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | SCHUMACHER Coleen | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. |