IIIes Championnats de France Jeunes

Nationale

DIJON

Du Jeudi 14 Avril 2011 au Dimanche 17 Avril 2011

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CINI Mathilde 1994 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA 1:02:32 1272 National
2 WATTEL Marie 1997 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:02:36 1270 National
3 BRUNO Justine 1994 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:02:44 1268 National
4 DELAMARE Elodie 1991 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 1:02:88 1255 National
5 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:02:92 1253 National
6 SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia 1994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:03:17 1246 National
7 INGHELS Valérie 1994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:03:64 1232 National
8 ALFANI Jennifer 1995 EMS BRON FRA 1:03:71 1230 National
9 RIGHETTI Mélissa 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:04:19 1215 National
10 PECCI Margot 1992 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 1:04:23 1214 National
11 MARTIN Anouchka 1993 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 1:04:24 1214 National
12 DELARBRE Malaguie 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:04:25 1214 National
13 DIMITROFF Anne 1992 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:04:42 1208 National
14 WAHART Juliette 1993 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 1:04:60 1203 National
15 DUFOUR Laëtitia 1993 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:04:74 1199 National
16 MARLOT Manon 1994 STADE DE VANVES FRA 1:04:86 1195 National
17 KHELIFATI Nesrine 1994 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:05:05 1190 National
18 FAURE Manon 1994 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:05:16 1187 National
19 LEUREGANS Camille 1993 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:05:31 1182 National
20 VITRY Claire-Cécile 1993 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 1:05:35 1181 National
21 DUFOUR Célia 1997 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:05:37 1181 National
22 RAFFAULT Elodie 1993 EN TOURS FRA 1:05:51 1176 National
23 DEL'HOMME Solène 1994 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:05:54 1176 National
24 DI BERNARDO Océane 1993 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 1:05:57 1175 National
25 DEQUAIRE Clotilde 1993 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:05:58 1174 National
26 PEREIRA Charlotte 1995 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:05:66 1172 National
27 BARS Noëmie 1993 CN BREST FRA 1:05:69 1171 National
28 PETIT Cassandra 1995 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:05:71 1171 National
29 MOREL Emma 1996 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 1:05:77 1169 National
30 RADOU Camille 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:05:91 1165 Interregional
31 POU Tiffany 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:05:97 1163 National
32 RONTEIX Anaïs 1991 CSM CLAMART FRA 1:06:01 1162 Interregional
33 BERNIGAUD Lucie 1995 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:06:05 1161 National
34 LEROY Floriane 1996 CNM DIEPPE FRA 1:06:08 1160 National
35 CADILHAC Joann 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:06:08 1160 Interregional
36 MOLLE Emilie 1992 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:06:12 1159 Interregional
37 MERLE Audrey 1995 EN TOURS FRA 1:06:22 1156 National
38 CADILHAC Florie 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:06:38 1151 Interregional
39 TAGAWA Pauline 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:06:45 1149 National
40 VADROT Caroline 1996 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:06:52 1147 National
41 BENAISSA Shahira 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:06:59 1145 Interregional
42 LETANG Maria-elena 1993 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:06:63 1144 Interregional
43 POILLONG Maureen 1994 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:06:64 1144 Interregional
44 SYLVESTRE Charlotte 1994 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 1:06:76 1140 Interregional
45 PSZCZOLINSKI Audrey 1992 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:06:78 1140 Interregional
46 CURRAT Amélie 1997 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:06:84 1138 National
47 RECEVEUR Mathilde 1995 CN EPINAL FRA 1:06:94 1135 Interregional
48 GRESLE Amandine 1995 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 1:06:98 1134 Interregional
49 PATRIE Nolwenn 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:07:01 1133 Interregional
50 MERIT Ambre 1996 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:07:14 1129 National
51 HOUDART Blandine 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:07:42 1121 Interregional
52 MORIN Audrey 1995 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 1:07:57 1117 Interregional
53 BAHUET Alice 1993 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:07:60 1116 Interregional
54 NATALICCHI Marion 1996 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:07:80 1110 National
55 SANTAMANS Anna 1993 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:08:05 1103 Regional
56 FILIPPI Morgane 1997 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:08:10 1102 National
57 FRERE Marie 1993 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 1:08:22 1099 Regional
58 GOUSSET Angèle 1995 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:08:24 1098 Interregional
59 SADOUKI Ishtar 1994 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:08:24 1098 Interregional
60 PRIOVILLE Estelle 1996 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA 1:08:26 1097 National
61 ROTHON Morgane 1994 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:08:59 1088 Interregional
62 BOUCQUEY Tiphanie 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:08:73 1084 Regional
63 GARIDEL Delphine 1994 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:08:76 1083 Regional
64 TONDUT DE LOYE Jeanne 1996 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 1:08:81 1082 Interregional
65 SAMMOUD Asma 1993 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:09:01 1076 Regional
66 BECQUEREL Julia 1996 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA 1:09:16 1072 Interregional
67 DRAGIC Dzevka 1995 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:09:23 1070 Regional
68 FEFFER Danielle 1994 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 1:11:08 1019 Regional
69 RODRIGUEZ Anaïs 1996 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:12:49 981 Regional
70 CHOW SHI YEE Jade 1998 MOUFIA AQUATIK FRA 1:12:68 976

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BRUNO Justine 1994 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:00:91 1315 National
2 CINI Mathilde 1994 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA 1:01:33 1302 National
3 WATTEL Marie 1997 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:01:80 1287 National
4 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:02:68 1261 National
5 DELAMARE Elodie 1991 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 1:02:77 1258 National
6 INGHELS Valérie 1994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:02:85 1255 National
7 SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia 1994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:02:87 1255 National
8 ALFANI Jennifer 1995 EMS BRON FRA 1:03:01 1251 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DELARBRE Malaguie 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:03:30 1242 National
2 PECCI Margot 1992 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 1:03:37 1240 National
3 RIGHETTI Mélissa 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:03:66 1231 National
4 WAHART Juliette 1993 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 1:04:14 1217 National
5 DIMITROFF Anne 1992 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:04:72 1200 National
6 DUFOUR Laëtitia 1993 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:04:78 1198 National
7 MARTIN Anouchka 1993 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 1:05:02 1191 National
8 MARLOT Manon 1994 STADE DE VANVES FRA 1:06:05 1161 National

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DUFOUR Célia 1997 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:04:24 1214 National
2 FAURE Manon 1994 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:04:84 1196 National
3 LEUREGANS Camille 1993 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:04:91 1194 National
4 VITRY Claire-Cécile 1993 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 1:04:94 1193 National
5 RAFFAULT Elodie 1993 EN TOURS FRA 1:05:04 1190 National
6 DEL'HOMME Solène 1994 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:05:45 1178 National
7 DI BERNARDO Océane 1993 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 1:05:56 1175 National
8 KHELIFATI Nesrine 1994 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:05:74 1170 National