Départementale
THANN
Le Dimanche 20 Mars 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WISHAUPT Camille | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:86 | 1125 | |
2 | POMMERETTE Clemence | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:34 | 1041 | |
3 | ROUX Noemie | 1999 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:35:49 | 875 | |
4 | MULLER Audrey | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:35:58 | 870 | |
5 | MIOLIN Lucile | 1999 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:35:84 | 857 | |
6 | STALTER Amanda | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:37:21 | 790 | |
7 | GASSER Claire | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:37:58 | 772 | |
8 | BENZ Chloé | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:37:88 | 758 | |
9 | LEDOUX Lucy | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:38:27 | 739 | |
10 | DOUCEY Florine | 1998 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:39:25 | 694 | |
11 | MAEHR Charline | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:39:53 | 682 | |
12 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:39:78 | 671 | |
13 | PROBST Léa | 1999 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:40:02 | 660 | |
14 | MEINRAD Marion | 1999 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:40:14 | 655 | |
15 | BLUMERT Eva | 1998 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:40:45 | 641 | |
16 | TAVERNIER Manon | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:42:30 | 564 | |
17 | LALOUX Justine | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:43:11 | 531 | |
18 | HOCHENEDEL Julie | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:43:17 | 529 | |
19 | SCHERRER Camille | 1998 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:43:18 | 528 | |
20 | LERCH Sylvana | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:44:42 | 481 | |
21 | GONZALEZ Camille | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:45:16 | 453 | |
22 | L'HOUR Zoé | 1999 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:45:34 | 447 | |
23 | NUCCELLI Aurelie | 1998 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:46:74 | 397 | |
24 | CHAREF Zoe | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:46:92 | 391 | |
25 | LE FLEM Céline | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:47:85 | 360 | |
26 | GRENEY Diane | 1998 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:49:17 | 319 | |
27 | MAILLARD Fanny | 1998 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:49:65 | 304 | |
28 | HARMUTH Claire | 1999 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:50:57 | 277 | |
29 | KUSTER Orianne | 1999 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 0:51:28 | 257 | |
30 | GIGOUT Justine | 1998 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:51:48 | 252 | |
31 | KUSTER Maureen | 1999 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | FOURNIER Clara | 1998 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | HEINRICH Claire | 1998 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | BOESCH Élodie | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | BURGER Flora | 1998 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | SCHMITT Marthe | 1998 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | SIMET Marie | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |