Nationale
DUNKERQUE
Du Jeudi 10 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MELLADO Jean-André | 1964 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:31:50 | 1225 | Departemental 25 |
2 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:22:32 | 1190 | Departemental 25 |
3 | STARZEC Christophe | 1950 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:55:84 | 1185 | |
4 | GEERS Jiri | 1974 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 2:27:33 | 1180 | Departemental 25 |
5 | SAINT MARTIN Christophe | 1966 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 2:35:26 | 1178 | Departemental 25 |
6 | CARLES François | 1960 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:42:56 | 1157 | Departemental 25 |
7 | LEGRAND Patrick | 1946 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 3:09:36 | 1155 | |
8 | SIBBILLE Claude | 1935 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 3:40:22 | 1153 | |
9 | FUSIBET Vincent | 1980 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 2:27:47 | 1146 | Departemental 25 |
10 | INGRAM Keith | 1940 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 3:24:21 | 1143 | |
11 | MIGEON Philippe | 1961 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:44:45 | 1134 | Departemental 25 |
12 | VETTER Michel | 1966 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:39:36 | 1127 | Departemental 25 |
13 | LACONTAL Guy | 1968 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:35:67 | 1118 | Departemental 25 |
14 | SIFFROY Alain | 1943 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 3:13:73 | 1111 | |
15 | PITOT Alexandre | 1984 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:28:69 | 1104 | Departemental 25 |
16 | DUTHOY Boris | 1979 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:30:90 | 1101 | Departemental 25 |
17 | DELONGCHAMPS Yann | 1978 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:31:25 | 1096 | Departemental 25 |
18 | MADELENAT Jean-Paul | 1941 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 3:29:29 | 1095 | |
19 | BOUR Samuel | 1979 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 2:31:49 | 1093 | Departemental 25 |
20 | GRANNIS Jeffrey | 1968 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:37:76 | 1091 | Departemental 25 |
21 | DUTRIEUX Morgan | 1982 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:29:84 | 1089 | Departemental 25 |
22 | MASCARTE Laurent | 1974 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:34:53 | 1087 | Departemental 25 |
23 | METAIS Loïc | 1964 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:42:59 | 1087 | Departemental 25 |
24 | DETAIS Laurent | 1966 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 2:42:71 | 1086 | Departemental 25 |
25 | MARTY Sylvain | 1981 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:32:20 | 1084 | Departemental 25 |
26 | LEVASSEUR Jacques | 1945 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 3:16:37 | 1084 | |
27 | MONGUILLON David | 1971 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:38:56 | 1081 | Departemental 25 |
28 | FOUCART Emmanuel | 1967 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 2:38:61 | 1081 | Departemental 25 |
29 | JOUANDON Marc | 1957 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:49:59 | 1074 | |
30 | DEMESSINE Maurice | 1937 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 3:31:72 | 1073 | |
31 | ALLEMANDET Alain | 1962 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:43:82 | 1072 | Departemental 25 |
32 | BOURIAT Olivier | 1961 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:50:39 | 1065 | |
33 | HUGOT Stéphane | 1956 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:58:05 | 1061 | |
34 | VERHELST Georges | 1931 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 4:13:66 | 1057 | |
35 | BERTHIER Alain | 1941 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 3:34:04 | 1051 | |
36 | BEYSARD Gaetan | 1954 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 2:59:09 | 1049 | |
37 | JOGUET Christian | 1937 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 3:34:50 | 1047 | |
38 | BRUNEAU Vincent | 1973 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:38:12 | 1042 | Departemental 25 |
39 | GUERNIOU Pierre | 1930 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 4:15:87 | 1040 | |
40 | TESTU Philippe | 1954 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:59:98 | 1039 | |
41 | CASANOVA Lionel | 1970 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 2:42:28 | 1036 | Departemental 25 |
42 | FLAVENOT Laurent | 1965 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:47:03 | 1034 | |
43 | LECONTE Frédéric | 1961 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:53:77 | 1026 | |
44 | IMBERT Christophe | 1977 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:37:14 | 1021 | Departemental 25 |
45 | FAWKNER Michael | 1970 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 2:43:55 | 1021 | Departemental 25 |
46 | SACCAVINI Grégory | 1975 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:40:68 | 1010 | Departemental 25 |
47 | LANASPEZE Xavier | 1974 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:40:90 | 1007 | Departemental 25 |
48 | LECACHEUX Bruno | 1970 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:44:68 | 1007 | |
49 | ROLLAND Jean-Luc | 1963 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:49:42 | 1006 | |
50 | OLLITRAULT David | 1985 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:36:54 | 1003 | Departemental 25 |
51 | LARRIEU Jean-Louis | 1956 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 3:03:93 | 997 | |
52 | QUINT Charles | 1951 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 3:14:61 | 985 | |
53 | ROFFE Arnaud | 1980 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:40:36 | 981 | Departemental 25 |
54 | DURAND Olivier | 1975 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:43:11 | 980 | Departemental 25 |
55 | SANTOS Patrick | 1979 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:40:68 | 977 | Departemental 25 |
56 | BUISSON Sébastien | 1976 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:43:74 | 973 | Departemental 25 |
57 | BOZON Olivier | 1976 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:44:21 | 967 | Departemental 25 |
58 | MANAC'H Serwan | 1979 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:41:65 | 965 | Departemental 25 |
59 | LEBLOND Vincent | 1986 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:85 | 962 | Departemental 25 |
60 | MEUNIER Philippe | 1965 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:54:08 | 953 | |
61 | PORTUGUEZ Michaël | 1978 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:42:78 | 952 | Departemental 25 |
62 | CHABAGNO Frédéric | 1980 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:42:89 | 950 | Departemental 25 |
63 | LE NAOUR Eric | 1970 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:50:00 | 944 | |
64 | KHARCHENKO Alexander | 1947 | RUSSIE | RUS | 3:19:43 | 937 | |
65 | PEULSON Jean-Pierre | 1969 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 2:50:82 | 935 | |
66 | DEISS Roland | 1981 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:44:25 | 934 | Departemental 25 |
67 | BORDERIE Christophe | 1975 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:47:08 | 933 | |
68 | LEDIEU Xavier | 1981 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:44:57 | 930 | |
69 | DRUGEON Charles | 1960 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 3:02:56 | 929 | |
70 | COLLY Daniel | 1935 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 4:07:90 | 920 | |
71 | BROCHEN Yann | 1981 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:45:48 | 919 | |
72 | BRY Alain | 1943 | CN POISSY | FRA | 3:33:96 | 915 | |
73 | DECONINCK Eric | 1961 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 3:04:21 | 911 | |
74 | LAPORTE Yves | 1949 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 3:22:10 | 911 | |
75 | DUMONT Jean-Benoît | 1986 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:44:28 | 908 | Departemental 25 |
76 | VELLY Sébastien | 1979 | FC LAON | FRA | 2:46:66 | 905 | |
77 | RIPART Ludovic | 1975 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:49:65 | 903 | |
78 | CARTERON Xavier | 1976 | HÉRISSON NAGE CLUB COUDEKERQUE | FRA | 2:49:95 | 900 | |
79 | LATOUR Fabrice | 1976 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:49:98 | 899 | |
80 | MARCHAL Cyrille | 1967 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 2:55:11 | 886 | |
81 | ROBLIN François | 1956 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 3:15:36 | 878 | |
82 | CANDAU Benoît | 1975 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:52:30 | 873 | |
83 | PATSOURIS Platon | 1958 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 3:07:92 | 872 | |
84 | DELAVEAU Marc | 1968 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:56:50 | 871 | |
85 | LOZAC'H Alban | 1973 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:52:64 | 869 | |
86 | LEMAIRE Olivier | 1959 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 3:08:54 | 866 | |
87 | MACOCCO Patrick | 1978 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | 2:50:10 | 865 | |
88 | HEINTZ Hubert | 1948 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 3:27:09 | 863 | |
89 | DURAND Hervé | 1952 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 3:17:05 | 861 | |
90 | RENARD Serge | 1956 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 3:17:88 | 853 | |
91 | THIBAUDEAU Laurent | 1979 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:51:80 | 846 | |
92 | VERBOVEN Eric | 1966 | CN CROIX | FRA | 3:04:37 | 840 | |
93 | PARSY Ludovic | 1973 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:55:31 | 839 | |
94 | MORICHEAU Laurent | 1978 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 2:52:57 | 837 | |
95 | FAIDHERBE Jean-Edouard | 1968 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:59:64 | 836 | |
96 | ZASLAVOGLOU Serge | 1942 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 3:43:98 | 825 | |
97 | BOVI Stéphane | 1973 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 2:56:70 | 823 | |
98 | KRAEMER Charles-Frédéric | 1975 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:57:47 | 815 | |
99 | JOLY Dominique | 1964 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 3:06:90 | 813 | |
100 | MENDEZ Jonathan | 1975 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:59:22 | 796 | |
101 | RAYNAUD Stéphane | 1967 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 3:03:37 | 796 | |
102 | FONTAINE Daniel | 1950 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 3:34:32 | 796 | |
103 | PAGNON Robert | 1939 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 4:04:15 | 793 | |
104 | DE SEREVILLE Ludovic | 1972 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:59:82 | 789 | |
105 | VANDEWALLE Jean-François | 1964 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 3:09:84 | 783 | |
106 | GRANGEOT Philippe | 1954 | CN TARARE | FRA | 3:25:28 | 781 | |
107 | MIKIELSKI Raymond | 1953 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 3:26:31 | 771 | |
108 | LE ROUX Jean-Jacques | 1946 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 3:50:29 | 771 | |
109 | LONNE Raymond | 1949 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 3:38:19 | 761 | |
110 | LEBRET Christophe | 1964 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 3:12:79 | 753 | |
111 | VOLLERIN Pascal | 1964 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 3:13:35 | 747 | |
112 | DAL MOLIN Yves | 1961 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 3:21:09 | 740 | |
113 | NATCHOO Serge | 1956 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 3:30:90 | 729 | |
114 | BOUR Jean-Michel | 1959 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 3:22:71 | 724 | |
115 | FOURNIER Robert | 1952 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 3:32:38 | 715 | |
116 | BAUER Frank | 1939 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 4:15:12 | 707 | |
117 | BETHEMBOS Olivier | 1965 | LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES | FRA | 3:18:01 | 701 | |
118 | GRE Francis | 1952 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 3:35:59 | 686 | |
119 | RANDAZZO Sebastien | 1971 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 3:14:37 | 683 | |
120 | BIGNET Jimmy | 1947 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 3:47:50 | 681 | |
121 | VIEL Frederic | 1958 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 3:27:70 | 678 | |
122 | LIVINGSTON Harold | 1946 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 4:02:59 | 671 | |
123 | DELVAL Didier | 1958 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 3:28:55 | 670 | |
124 | LALOT Eric | 1960 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 3:30:71 | 650 | |
125 | BEAURAIN Denis | 1957 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 3:31:11 | 647 | |
126 | MARIEZ Jean-yves | 1963 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 3:24:13 | 643 | |
127 | KOWALCZYK Gérard | 1950 | C.N LIANCOURTOIS | FRA | 3:53:11 | 634 | |
128 | PATOUX Vincent | 1962 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 3:27:50 | 612 | |
129 | LE SAOUT Jean-Pierre | 1942 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 4:12:88 | 592 | |
130 | BRIGOT Alain | 1950 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 3:59:54 | 583 | |
131 | HAUSSE Didier | 1950 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 4:01:44 | 568 | |
132 | SABATHE Eric | 1955 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 3:49:98 | 564 | |
133 | MARLY Yves | 1945 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:19:92 | 541 | |
134 | PODLECKI Jean | 1968 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
135 | UNKOVIC Alexandre | 1974 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
136 | KALEK Olivier | 1975 | BELGIQUE | BEL | - | Disq. | |
137 | PATOUX Arnaud | 1966 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
138 | CASTIGLIA Philippe | 1961 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
139 | CROCHET Philippe | 1970 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | - | Disq. |