3e Plot Acquisition - Meeting Grenouille - PM - HAUT-RHIN

Départementale

WESSERLING

Le Dimanche 13 Mars 2011

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MEYER Christophe 1995 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:12:44 878
2 DEWULF Mickael 1995 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:16:73 763
3 FURET Amaury 1994 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:17:39 746
4 GREDER Valentin 1995 SR CERNAY FRA 1:17:71 738
5 GRIESBACH Gaetan 1998 SR CERNAY FRA 1:24:14 584
6 OBRECHT Raphaël 1997 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:25:39 557
7 RIBER Victor 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:31:80 425
8 DAYA Ilyes 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:32:68 408
9 GAECHTER Lucas 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:32:86 404
10 BONIFACE Jean-Philippe 1991 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:34:82 369
11 GASTAL Alexandre 1999 SR CERNAY FRA 1:34:86 368
12 GREDER Maxime 1999 SR CERNAY FRA 1:36:23 344
13 SCHULER Matthieu 1998 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:39:11 296
14 BOURRE Maxime 1998 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:39:37 292
15 DOLL Matisse 2001 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 1:40:18 279
16 SAVARY Adrien 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:40:71 271
17 BRUCHLEN Paul 2000 SR CERNAY FRA 1:41:14 264
18 JUDAS Julien 2000 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:41:70 256
19 WESTRICH Victor 2000 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:42:16 249
20 BENZ Xavier 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:42:99 237
21 AVALLONE Ugo 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:43:26 233
22 MULLER Nicolas 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:43:34 232
23 PREVOT Noah 2001 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:43:49 230
24 GUR Ludovic 1998 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 1:44:91 210
25 ROCHE Kenan 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:45:12 207
26 MULLER Jérémy 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:48:08 169
27 OSTERMANN Luke 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:48:48 165
28 GUR Fabien 2000 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 1:54:71 99
29 BRAVO Marco 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:55:29 93
30 MANGIN Elouann 2000 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:56:08 86
31 LEBER Léo 1999 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:00:21 54
32 FRANTZ Arthur 2000 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 2:00:26 54
33 JOFFRE Kévin 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:01:49 46
34 ANTONY Théo 2000 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 2:03:73 33
35 LAMOLINAIRIE Théo 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:04:02 31
36 GAPP Jules 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 2:04:61 28
37 LAMOLINAIRIE Quentin 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA - Disq.
38 KUBLER Alexis 1999 CNHT WESSERLING FRA - Disq.
39 HAGENBACH Yann 1993 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.
40 MULLER Franck 2000 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
41 POMMERETTE Hugo 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
42 NIGLIS Thomas 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA - Disq.
43 GUERRE Kyllian 2001 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
44 LAMBERT Adrien 2000 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.