3e Plot Acquisition - Meeting Grenouille - PM - HAUT-RHIN

Départementale

WESSERLING

Le Dimanche 13 Mars 2011

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LELIEVRE Camille 1996 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:39:41 980 Departemental 25
2 EL FAQIR Sarah 1997 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:39:52 975
3 PREHU Léa 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:44:49 765
4 JOFFRE Laetitia 1997 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:45:56 723
5 KUNTZMANN Marie 1999 SR COLMAR FRA 0:46:77 677
6 THORIGNY Chloe 2000 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:47:16 662
7 KAELBEL Mathilde 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 0:47:19 661
8 FAUX Colette 1998 SR CERNAY FRA 0:48:76 605
9 BRIDOT Oceane 2000 SR COLMAR FRA 0:49:52 578
10 WASSNER Emma 1996 SR COLMAR FRA 0:49:89 565
11 METTLER Marie 1998 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:50:49 545
12 MERGUI Morane 2000 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:50:78 535
13 NIGGLI Isabel 2000 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:50:92 531
14 SCHULTZ Anne-Eve 2000 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:51:18 522
15 KOMURIAN Juliette 2000 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:52:12 492
16 HEITZ Cloé 2000 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:52:27 487
17 POUYSEGUR Mathilde 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:53:81 440
18 GROSSHAENY Camille 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:54:64 415
19 ARRIGONI Manon 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:54:74 412
20 JEHL Marina 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 0:54:92 407
21 EL RHANNAI Zaynab 2000 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:55:65 386
22 GOLLENTZ Marie 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:55:69 385
23 PETITJEAN Lola 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:56:30 368
24 FAUX Julien 1998 SR CERNAY FRA 0:56:84 353
25 GEBEL Margot 2000 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:57:39 338
26 WOLFF Cinthya 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:58:21 317
27 BEJAOUI Lea 2000 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:59:41 287
28 KIEN Elisa 2000 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:59:67 281
29 RAPP Manuela 2000 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:00:54 260
30 NUCCELLI Léa 2000 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:01:27 244
31 FOLZER Léa 2000 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 1:02:41 219
32 BRAUN Marie 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:04:97 168
33 AMBIEHL Solene 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:06:16 146
34 BRENDLE Emma 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:07:31 127
35 JANDER Valentine 2000 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:11:22 72
36 MARME Cécilia 2001 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 1:15:06 33
37 COUTY Manon 2000 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
38 STEHLE Lauryn 2001 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.
39 NEFF Lou 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.
40 DEWAR Jolene 1990 CNHT WESSERLING FRA - Disq.