Régionale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 12 Fevrier 2011 au Dimanche 13 Fevrier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROTHENFLUH Robin | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:31:26 | 1016 | |
2 | STURZENZGGER Andri | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:32:16 | 964 | |
3 | BOISSENIN Bruno | 1995 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:32:83 | 926 | |
4 | ZAWISKA Nicolas | 1988 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:32:90 | 922 | |
5 | FENAYON Antoine | 1996 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 0:32:98 | 918 | |
6 | FLEURY Antoine | 1995 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:33:09 | 912 | |
7 | LAFLEURIEL Valentin | 1996 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 0:33:24 | 904 | |
8 | MULLER Paul | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:33:76 | 875 | |
9 | BECKER Matthieu | 1995 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:34:35 | 843 | |
10 | KELHETTER Lucas | 1991 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:34:36 | 843 | |
11 | MULLER Charles | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:34:62 | 829 | |
12 | POLO-MIRANDA Simon | 1997 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:35:10 | 804 | |
13 | MARILLIER Valentin | 1991 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:35:69 | 774 | |
14 | GAILLARD Benjamin | 1995 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:35:93 | 761 | |
15 | FURET Amaury | 1994 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:36:24 | 746 | |
16 | CHASSAGNON Gael | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:27 | 695 | |
17 | WITTNER Xavier | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:37:71 | 674 | |
18 | SEDRUE Julien | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:41:30 | 514 | |
19 | VAUTRIN Quentin | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:47:59 | 286 | |
20 | MONNET Louis | 1990 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
21 | SPAHN Nico | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | - | Disq. | |
22 | LAUBIN Clovis | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STURZENZGGER Andri | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:30:69 | 1050 | |
2 | ROTHENFLUH Robin | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:31:37 | 1010 | |
3 | ZAWISKA Nicolas | 1988 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:31:73 | 989 | |
4 | BOISSENIN Bruno | 1995 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:32:75 | 931 | |
5 | FENAYON Antoine | 1996 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 0:33:14 | 909 | |
6 | FLEURY Antoine | 1995 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:33:59 | 884 | |
7 | LAFLEURIEL Valentin | 1996 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 0:33:99 | 863 | |
8 | BECKER Matthieu | 1995 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:34:28 | 847 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KELHETTER Lucas | 1991 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:34:13 | 855 | |
2 | POLO-MIRANDA Simon | 1997 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:34:51 | 835 | |
3 | MARILLIER Valentin | 1991 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:34:60 | 830 | |
4 | MULLER Charles | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:34:82 | 819 | |
5 | CHASSAGNON Gael | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:47 | 734 | |
6 | WITTNER Xavier | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:37:41 | 688 | |
7 | SEDRUE Julien | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:40:51 | 547 | |
8 | FURET Amaury | 1994 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. |