Nationale
CHAMALIERES
Du Vendredi 11 Fevrier 2011 au Dimanche 13 Fevrier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RONDAN Arnaud | 1988 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:30:45 | 1203 | |
2 | GUDEFIN Clément | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:30:56 | 1197 | |
3 | FERRARI Geoffrey | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:30:68 | 1190 | |
4 | FULTON Benjamin | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:78 | 1185 | |
5 | BENDJAMA Samy | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:95 | 1175 | |
6 | THOMAS Mathieu | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:15 | 1164 | |
7 | SELIN Johan | 1990 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:34 | 1154 | |
8 | RIBAUD Jérôme | 1992 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:31:69 | 1134 | |
9 | DUSART Camille | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:31:96 | 1119 | |
10 | TAILLANDIER Maxime | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:32:00 | 1117 | |
11 | DESPAX Anthony | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:32:01 | 1117 | |
12 | SOUCHON Mathieu | 1994 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 0:32:15 | 1109 | |
13 | BARONI Christopher | 1989 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:32:24 | 1104 | |
14 | REI Ludovic | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:30 | 1101 | |
15 | JEROME Thomas | 1993 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:32:35 | 1098 | |
16 | GERVASONI Bastien | 1991 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:32:62 | 1084 | |
17 | BOULET Benjamin | 1992 | US ARGENTON | FRA | 0:32:64 | 1083 | |
18 | POIRIER Julien | 1988 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:65 | 1082 | |
19 | PAVAILLER Sébastien | 1989 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:32:68 | 1081 | |
20 | VISSAC Sylvain | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:97 | 1065 | |
21 | LETELLIER Lucas | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:32:98 | 1064 | |
22 | RAFFIN Thomas | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:33:22 | 1052 | |
23 | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:27 | 1049 | |
24 | DUBOIS Félix | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:33:28 | 1049 | |
25 | MESSONNIER Julian | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:34 | 1045 | |
26 | DUONG Donny | 1995 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:33:47 | 1039 | |
27 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:33:51 | 1036 | |
28 | BELLEMANS Gauthier | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:84 | 1019 | |
29 | BOIRON Grégory | 1994 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:34:00 | 1011 | |
30 | HARDY Kevin | 1992 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:09 | 1006 | |
31 | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:34:62 | 979 | |
32 | CHATAIGNER Joris | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:62 | 929 | |
33 | FETTAH Rayane | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:35:71 | 924 | |
34 | PATOUILLARD Yves | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:74 | 923 | |
35 | PLUVY Valentin | 1996 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:35:89 | 915 | |
36 | BRIDAY Rony | 1995 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:35:93 | 913 | |
37 | HAMEL-PONGHELLINI Antoine | 1996 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:70 | 876 | |
38 | VERY GINDRE Mickaël | 1995 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:36:84 | 869 | |
39 | BONTEMPS Clément | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:37:30 | 847 | |
40 | LAGER Joseph | 1997 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 0:37:36 | 844 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUDEFIN Clément | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:29:66 | 1248 | |
2 | FERRARI Geoffrey | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:30:49 | 1201 | |
3 | FULTON Benjamin | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:58 | 1196 | |
4 | BENDJAMA Samy | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:31:11 | 1166 | |
5 | THOMAS Mathieu | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:15 | 1164 | |
6 | SELIN Johan | 1990 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:28 | 1157 | |
7 | DUSART Camille | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:31:63 | 1138 | |
8 | RIBAUD Jérôme | 1992 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:32:06 | 1114 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARONI Christopher | 1989 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:32:06 | 1114 | |
2 | DESPAX Anthony | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:32:16 | 1109 | |
3 | SOUCHON Mathieu | 1994 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 0:32:27 | 1103 | |
4 | REI Ludovic | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:29 | 1102 | |
5 | GERVASONI Bastien | 1991 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:32:38 | 1097 | |
6 | TAILLANDIER Maxime | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:32:39 | 1096 | |
7 | BOULET Benjamin | 1992 | US ARGENTON | FRA | 0:32:53 | 1089 | |
8 | JEROME Thomas | 1993 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:32:87 | 1070 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VISSAC Sylvain | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:75 | 1077 | |
2 | PAVAILLER Sébastien | 1989 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:32:81 | 1074 | |
3 | MESSONNIER Julian | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:02 | 1062 | |
4 | POIRIER Julien | 1988 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:33:39 | 1043 | |
5 | DUBOIS Félix | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:33:42 | 1041 | |
6 | LETELLIER Lucas | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:33:47 | 1039 | |
7 | RAFFIN Thomas | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:33:51 | 1036 | |
8 | DUONG Donny | 1995 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:33:76 | 1023 |