Nationale
CHAMALIERES
Du Vendredi 11 Fevrier 2011 au Dimanche 13 Fevrier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAUDRY Andréa | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:34:12 | 1232 | National |
2 | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:35:79 | 1149 | Interregional |
3 | RAVEL Fanette | 1995 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:36:20 | 1129 | Interregional |
4 | LAPORTE-MILIN Morgane | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:36:38 | 1121 | Interregional |
5 | RIBAUD Coline | 1990 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:36:50 | 1115 | Regional |
6 | QUIRIN Cécilia | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:36:52 | 1114 | Interregional |
7 | COMTE Laurine | 1997 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:36:75 | 1103 | Interregional |
8 | BOUSQUET Laura | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:36:75 | 1103 | Interregional |
9 | LAFON Laurane | 1995 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:37:32 | 1076 | Regional |
10 | FAUVEAU-PANIAGUA Vinciane | 1995 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:49 | 1068 | Regional |
11 | FARGIER Laetitia | 1992 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:37:57 | 1064 | Regional |
12 | BONNET Mathilde | 1993 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:37:71 | 1058 | Regional |
13 | NEJJAR Kamélia | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:74 | 1056 | Regional |
14 | DUMAS Manon | 1994 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 0:37:96 | 1046 | Regional |
15 | EYMARD Julie | 1995 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:38:13 | 1038 | Regional |
16 | BELLIER Lorraine | 1997 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:38:29 | 1031 | Regional |
17 | BASTIAND Lisa | 1996 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:38:62 | 1016 | Regional |
18 | DEDIEU Camille | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:38:63 | 1015 | Regional |
19 | JAGER Margot | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 0:38:89 | 1003 | Regional |
20 | DUCREUX Sarah | 1997 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:38:93 | 1002 | |
21 | GAZET Dalva | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:02 | 997 | Regional |
22 | BAUER Justine | 1994 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:39:12 | 993 | Departemental 50 |
23 | BONNEAU Mathilde | 1996 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:39:25 | 987 | Regional |
24 | FASSIAU Méline | 1996 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | 0:39:67 | 968 | Regional |
25 | POLLOSSE Sandra | 1997 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:40:05 | 951 | Regional |
26 | SAPONE Deborah | 1995 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:12 | 948 | Regional |
27 | RIBOULET Candice | 1997 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:40:42 | 935 | Departemental 50 |
28 | FERRANDON Amélie | 1997 | CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES | FRA | 0:40:43 | 935 | |
29 | MANGIN Lise | 1997 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:47 | 933 | |
30 | BENQUE Marine | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:40:50 | 932 | |
31 | LANDRIERE Camille | 1996 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 0:40:91 | 914 | Departemental 50 |
32 | FONTANEY Lili | 1997 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:41:04 | 908 | Departemental 50 |
33 | DUPARCHY Lucie | 1994 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:41:48 | 889 | |
34 | BRIOT Pauline | 1997 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:42:51 | 845 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAUDRY Andréa | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:33:75 | 1251 | National |
2 | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:35:56 | 1161 | Interregional |
3 | RAVEL Fanette | 1995 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:35:79 | 1149 | Interregional |
4 | LAPORTE-MILIN Morgane | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:36:47 | 1116 | Interregional |
5 | RIBAUD Coline | 1990 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:36:71 | 1105 | Regional |
6 | BOUSQUET Laura | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:36:74 | 1104 | Interregional |
7 | COMTE Laurine | 1997 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:36:81 | 1100 | Interregional |
8 | QUIRIN Cécilia | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:36:98 | 1092 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FARGIER Laetitia | 1992 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:37:05 | 1089 | Regional |
2 | FAUVEAU-PANIAGUA Vinciane | 1995 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:12 | 1086 | Regional |
3 | NEJJAR Kamélia | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:38 | 1073 | Regional |
4 | BONNET Mathilde | 1993 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:37:66 | 1060 | Regional |
5 | DUMAS Manon | 1994 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 0:37:86 | 1051 | Regional |
6 | LAFON Laurane | 1995 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:37:98 | 1045 | Regional |
7 | BELLIER Lorraine | 1997 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:38:35 | 1028 | Regional |
8 | EYMARD Julie | 1995 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNEAU Mathilde | 1996 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:37:98 | 1045 | Regional |
2 | DEDIEU Camille | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:38:16 | 1037 | Regional |
3 | GAZET Dalva | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:64 | 1015 | Regional |
4 | BAUER Justine | 1994 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:39:09 | 994 | Regional |
5 | BASTIAND Lisa | 1996 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:39:29 | 985 | Regional |
6 | JAGER Margot | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 0:39:36 | 982 | Regional |
7 | DUCREUX Sarah | 1997 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:40:64 | 925 | |
8 | FASSIAU Méline | 1996 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | - | Disq. |