Nationale
CHAMALIERES
Du Vendredi 11 Fevrier 2011 au Dimanche 13 Fevrier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELARBRE Malaguie | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:69 | 1199 | Interregional |
2 | LANG Alysee | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:27:84 | 1189 | National |
3 | PEREZ Fantine | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:27:96 | 1181 | Interregional |
4 | POULET Laure | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:99 | 1179 | Interregional |
5 | DULAT Delphine | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:12 | 1170 | Interregional |
6 | GARCIN Sandra | 1995 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1159 | Interregional |
7 | FAUVEAU-PANIAGUA Vinciane | 1995 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:48 | 1147 | Interregional |
8 | EYMARD Julie | 1995 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:28:55 | 1143 | Regional |
9 | LETELLIER Mathilde | 1994 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:28:65 | 1136 | Regional |
10 | PERRIN Melissa | 1994 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:28:89 | 1121 | Regional |
11 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:28:92 | 1119 | Regional |
12 | RIBAUD Coline | 1990 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:28:96 | 1116 | Regional |
13 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:28:97 | 1116 | Interregional |
14 | NICOLLIN Justine | 1993 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:29:00 | 1114 | Regional |
15 | KAMMERER Pauline | 1996 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:29:11 | 1107 | Interregional |
16 | MEYER Elodie | 1992 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:29:16 | 1104 | Regional |
17 | FARGIER Laetitia | 1992 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:29:17 | 1103 | Regional |
18 | FOURNIER-HENIAU Floriane | 1989 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1101 | Regional |
19 | BOUCHAND Lucie | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:30 | 1095 | Regional |
20 | XAVIER Lea | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:29:33 | 1093 | Interregional |
21 | MAZZOLA Marjorie | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:29:39 | 1089 | Regional |
22 | CLAMARON Alexiane | 1995 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:29:45 | 1085 | Regional |
23 | FAUTRA Leana | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:29:45 | 1085 | Regional |
24 | CASTELLON Orianne | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:29:46 | 1085 | Regional |
25 | DEZ Noémie | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:29:68 | 1071 | Regional |
26 | SERVENT Jeanne | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:29:70 | 1070 | Regional |
27 | QUIRIN Cécilia | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:29:72 | 1068 | Regional |
28 | CANNET Charlotte | 1994 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:29:77 | 1065 | Regional |
29 | SAUNIER Carline | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:29:89 | 1058 | Regional |
30 | FOURET Coralie | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:89 | 1058 | Regional |
31 | MALLERET Julie | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:29:91 | 1057 | Regional |
32 | KARMOUS Inès | 1995 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:93 | 1055 | Regional |
33 | BONNET Mathilde | 1993 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:30:01 | 1050 | Regional |
34 | MOULIN Laure | 1994 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:08 | 1046 | Regional |
35 | GUILLEMETTE Cassandre | 1994 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:30:08 | 1046 | Regional |
36 | DANIEL Noémie | 1990 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:10 | 1045 | Regional |
37 | MALLIER Tamara | 1992 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:12 | 1044 | Regional |
38 | LOMBARDO Marion | 1994 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | 0:30:13 | 1043 | Regional |
39 | BEN HAFSA Mélina | 1997 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:13 | 1043 | Regional |
40 | BILGER Kelly | 1996 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:30:15 | 1042 | Regional |
41 | FASSIAU Méline | 1996 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | 0:30:16 | 1041 | Regional |
42 | ANTIGNAC Margot | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:17 | 1041 | Regional |
43 | GRAND Marine | 1996 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | 0:30:18 | 1040 | Regional |
44 | DE CATA Ornella | 1993 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:30:21 | 1038 | Departemental 50 |
45 | LOUVEAU Solène | 1995 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:30:23 | 1037 | Regional |
46 | RIMAUD Olivia | 1991 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:30:29 | 1033 | Departemental 50 |
47 | BAUER Justine | 1994 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:30:32 | 1031 | Regional |
48 | VILALLONGA Laura | 1995 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1025 | Regional |
49 | GIFFARD Anais | 1996 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:45 | 1023 | Regional |
50 | CATIN Morgane | 1995 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:49 | 1021 | Regional |
51 | LECUISINIER Marine | 1996 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:30:55 | 1017 | Regional |
52 | MORABITO Angela | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:55 | 1017 | Regional |
53 | OSSEDAT Marine | 1996 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:30:59 | 1015 | Regional |
54 | ACHELHI Hanane | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:30:64 | 1012 | Regional |
55 | MARTIN Héloïse | 1995 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:65 | 1011 | Departemental 50 |
56 | VIGNERON Appoline | 1995 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:30:70 | 1008 | Departemental 50 |
57 | LEONE Mathilde | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:70 | 1008 | Departemental 50 |
58 | COLOMAS Julie | 1995 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 0:30:71 | 1008 | Regional |
59 | GRENIER Lise | 1995 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1005 | Departemental 50 |
60 | LAVERGNE Melodie | 1995 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:78 | 1003 | Departemental 50 |
61 | CLEMENT Lucie | 1997 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:30:87 | 998 | Regional |
62 | BOUVIER Alison | 1995 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:88 | 997 | Regional |
63 | GUY Charlotte | 1996 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:96 | 993 | Regional |
64 | VIANNAY Chloé | 1994 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:31:01 | 990 | Departemental 50 |
65 | PASTRELLO Camille | 1996 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:31:03 | 988 | Regional |
66 | ANTIGNAC Jeanne | 1996 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:31:11 | 984 | Regional |
67 | EYMARD Florence | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:31:12 | 983 | |
68 | FONTANEY Lili | 1997 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:15 | 981 | Regional |
69 | MAÏAUX Charlotte | 1996 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:31:16 | 981 | Regional |
70 | ROEDER Oriane | 1994 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:31:17 | 980 | Departemental 50 |
71 | RIBOULET Candice | 1997 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:31:18 | 979 | Regional |
72 | GLORIEUX Louise | 1997 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:24 | 976 | |
73 | CURRAT Maxiane | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:31:31 | 972 | Regional |
74 | DUPARCHY Lucie | 1994 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:31:34 | 970 | Departemental 50 |
75 | VORREITER Anne | 1996 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:31:43 | 964 | Departemental 50 |
76 | FERRANDON Amélie | 1997 | CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES | FRA | 0:31:47 | 962 | |
77 | SAMPSON Mary | 1995 | US ARGENTON | FRA | 0:31:53 | 959 | Departemental 50 |
78 | ROUX Léonie | 1994 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:31:54 | 958 | Departemental 50 |
79 | BASTIAND Lisa | 1996 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:31:69 | 949 | Departemental 50 |
80 | KORB Soleine | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:31:69 | 949 | Departemental 50 |
81 | MANGIN Lise | 1997 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:80 | 943 | |
82 | DEJOUX Manon | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:02 | 930 | |
83 | AUGIER Véronique | 1994 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 0:32:07 | 927 | Departemental 50 |
84 | GUICHON Lara | 1997 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:32:09 | 926 | Departemental 50 |
85 | BENYOUSSEF Yasmine | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:32:10 | 925 | Departemental 50 |
86 | BOISSIERE Lori | 1995 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:14 | 923 | Departemental 50 |
87 | LEO Justine | 1996 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:32:25 | 917 | Departemental 50 |
88 | SAPONE Deborah | 1995 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:35 | 911 | Departemental 50 |
89 | BONNEAU Mathilde | 1996 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:32:36 | 910 | Departemental 50 |
90 | GUILLEMIN Clara | 1997 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:32:46 | 904 | Departemental 50 |
91 | DUMAS Manon | 1994 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 0:32:54 | 900 | |
92 | MENGUY Sarah | 1997 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:63 | 895 | |
93 | PUYAL Malaurie | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:64 | 894 | Departemental 50 |
94 | BLAIS Laetitia | 1995 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:32:72 | 890 | |
95 | BRUN Marie | 1995 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:32:80 | 885 | |
96 | SEGRETO Laurie | 1997 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:32:83 | 883 | Departemental 50 |
97 | BRIOT Pauline | 1997 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:32:95 | 877 | Departemental 50 |
98 | VIGNERON Fleurine | 1993 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:32:97 | 875 | |
99 | POLLOSSE Sandra | 1997 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:33:83 | 828 | |
100 | BAUDRY Andréa | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:34:49 | 792 | |
101 | LANDRIERE Camille | 1996 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 0:36:81 | 672 | |
102 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELARBRE Malaguie | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:22 | 1230 | National |
2 | POULET Laure | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:34 | 1222 | Interregional |
3 | PEREZ Fantine | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:27:80 | 1191 | Interregional |
4 | LANG Alysee | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:27:99 | 1179 | National |
5 | DULAT Delphine | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:01 | 1178 | Interregional |
6 | EYMARD Julie | 1995 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:28:44 | 1150 | Interregional |
7 | GARCIN Sandra | 1995 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:28:52 | 1144 | Interregional |
8 | FAUVEAU-PANIAGUA Vinciane | 1995 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:62 | 1138 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:28:75 | 1130 | Regional |
2 | MEYER Elodie | 1992 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:28:91 | 1119 | Regional |
3 | NICOLLIN Justine | 1993 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:28:99 | 1114 | Regional |
4 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:29:05 | 1111 | Interregional |
5 | LETELLIER Mathilde | 1994 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:29:07 | 1109 | Regional |
6 | RIBAUD Coline | 1990 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:29:27 | 1097 | Regional |
7 | PERRIN Melissa | 1994 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:29:58 | 1077 | Regional |
8 | KAMMERER Pauline | 1996 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:29:60 | 1076 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTELLON Orianne | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:28:98 | 1115 | Interregional |
2 | MAZZOLA Marjorie | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:29:09 | 1108 | Regional |
3 | FARGIER Laetitia | 1992 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:29:10 | 1107 | Regional |
4 | CLAMARON Alexiane | 1995 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:29:36 | 1091 | Interregional |
5 | BOUCHAND Lucie | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:43 | 1087 | Regional |
6 | FAUTRA Leana | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:29:62 | 1075 | Regional |
7 | FOURNIER-HENIAU Floriane | 1989 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:29:63 | 1074 | Regional |
8 | XAVIER Lea | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:29:66 | 1072 | Regional |