Meeting du Sprint 76

Internationale

ROUEN

Du Samedi 23 Novembre 2002 au Dimanche 24 Novembre 2002

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 POPCHANKA Alena V. 1979 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 0:57:78 886
2 LORGERIL-SHCHERBA Hanna 1982 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 0:57:88 882
3 BOZON Alicia 1984 EN TOURS FRA 0:58:11 873
4 DAVOT Beatrice 1974 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:58:72 849
5 GUILLOU Valerie 1982 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:59:09 835
6 ROUSSET Aurélie 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:59:28 828
7 N'GUESSAN Elsa 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:59:28 828
8 TURPIN Morgane 1980 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:59:42 823
9 BOZON Clara 1987 EN TOURS FRA 1:00:29 792
10 HUBER VILLAUME Sophie 1985 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:00:30 792
11 ESTEVENIN Peggy 1979 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:00:34 791
12 SCHIESS Audrey 1983 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:00:43 788
13 BERDIX Célia 1984 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:00:58 783
14 GLATRE Anne-Françoise 1979 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:00:66 780
15 RAMBAUD Cécile 1983 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:00:67 780
16 RESSE Anne-Sophie 1988 CNM DIEPPE FRA 1:00:84 774
17 LAVOINE Frederique 1987 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 1:00:91 772
18 DARNOIS Cindy 1985 EN TOURS FRA 1:01:28 761
19 GONET Elodie 1987 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:01:39 757
20 MARTINEZ-GABET Johanna 1981 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:01:45 755
21 SPECKER ICARDO Laetitia 1984 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:01:50 754
22 GOUJON Annabelle 1987 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 1:01:60 751
23 LOISELAY Caroline 1985 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:01:67 749
24 TOUAHRIA Amina 1984 ALGÉRIE ALG 1:01:69 748
25 MANTEAU Emmanuelle 1983 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:01:80 745
26 BENNACEUR Kenza 1976 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:01:85 743
27 MAGITTERI Caroline 1988 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:01:94 741
28 LAMBERT Anne 1983 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 1:02:05 737
29 FOUCHER CRETEAU Valentine 1984 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:02:16 734
30 LERAY Laetitia 1989 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:02:19 733
31 REAL Clémence 1985 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:02:21 733
32 PRADO Elodie 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:02:27 731
33 ROUSSEAU Magali 1988 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:02:32 730
34 DISTEL Marjorie 1977 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 1:02:34 729
35 PAGE SABOURIN Céline 1980 EN TOURS FRA 1:02:70 719
36 LERWILL Harriet 1984 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:02:94 712
37 RIPPES Clémence 1983 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:02:97 711
38 VAUCLIN Audrey 1981 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:03:05 709
39 ROUDILLON Susanne 1975 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:03:09 708
40 DOUILLEZ Anne-Cecile 1986 SC LIBELLULE DENAIN FRA 1:03:09 708
41 GRONDIN Paméla 1983 ANTONY NATATION FRA 1:03:10 708
42 VIALE Eugénie 1985 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:03:14 707
43 PRADO Sophie 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:03:28 703
44 CARMOY Annouck 1987 BELGIQUE BEL 1:03:40 700
45 LE JOLY Ingrid 1981 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:03:60 694
46 BEAL CLEUZIOU Audrey 1979 LYON NATATION FRA 1:03:61 694
47 AUDRAN Aurélia 1985 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:03:90 687
48 LE DALL Alexandra 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:04:00 684
49 TIJOU Marie 1983 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 1:04:12 681
50 REDZIMSKI Andréa 1986 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:04:42 673
51 LADROUE Mélanie 1985 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:04:49 672
52 HEBERT Fabienne 1982 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:04:50 671
53 LAURENCE Caroline 1987 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:04:58 669
54 LEDOUX Perle 1987 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:04:74 665
55 PUGNO Tiffany 1982 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:04:82 663
56 JORET Lucie 1984 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:04:85 663
57 DEBBIA Delphine 1983 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:05:24 653
58 LERENDU Mélanie 1983 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:05:34 651
59 MESLET Flavie 1985 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 1:05:50 647
60 ROUSSERIE Marina 1985 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:05:61 645
61 BOTTE Pascaline 1983 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:05:61 645
62 GOUJON Pascaline 1983 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 1:05:65 644
63 GOGUET Anaïs 1987 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:06:10 633
64 MESLET Justine 1987 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 1:06:18 632
65 LAIGLE Nolwenn 1986 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:06:23 630
66 COTTEREAU Clémence 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:06:32 628
67 LECHEVALIER Camille 1984 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:06:53 624
68 BEN REHOUMA Sarra 1987 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:06:56 623
69 LEFRANC Mathilde 1988 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:06:56 623
70 JULIET Susie 1987 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:06:56 623
71 PANJY Noemie 1988 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:06:77 618
72 BELLEE Genevieve 1989 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:06:78 618
73 MESSADI Chloé 1988 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:06:89 616
74 SAILLARD Mélanie 1987 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:06:90 616
75 CURSAC Elodie 1984 SC LIBELLULE DENAIN FRA 1:07:01 613
76 CHAVALLARD Florence 1982 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:07:10 611
77 DESSEAUX Marie 1984 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:07:18 610
78 MICHEL Isabelle 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:07:21 609
79 SOULABAILLE Audrey 1987 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:07:52 602
80 DAVID Claire 1989 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:07:62 600
81 DELAHAYES Ludivine 1988 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 1:07:67 599
82 MARTIN Marie 1987 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:07:74 598
83 DECOSSE Anne-Sophie 1985 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 1:07:80 596
84 BOUCHARD Lucie 1984 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:07:94 594
85 BLANCHET Jessica 1984 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:08:33 586
86 CATELAIN Amélie 1987 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 1:08:33 586
87 CHARRET Laëtitia 1986 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:08:54 581
88 BONVALET Manon 1990 CNM DIEPPE FRA 1:08:79 576
89 FOURTIER Angélique 1988 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:08:88 575
90 IBANEZ Amélie 1985 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:08:93 574
91 SAILLARD Morgane 1990 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:09:24 568
92 NADIDANG Nadine 1988 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:09:52 562
93 LEMARDELEY Clotilde 1988 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:09:72 558
94 MIGNOT Pauline 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:10:16 550
95 IBOS Hélène 1989 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:10:16 550
96 CORMIER Nancy 1982 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:10:34 547
97 FLERON Stephanie 1983 SC LIBELLULE DENAIN FRA 1:10:46 545
98 JULIET Cecile 1988 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:10:47 545
99 LEAC Lorenza 1986 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:10:82 538
100 GAULTIER Nathalie 1987 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:11:97 518
101 SENTENAC Sophie 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:12:64 507
102 LABAS Camille 1991 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:13:13 499
103 GHEUX Juliette 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:13:50 493
104 DENEUVE Marie 1991 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:16:93 441
105 KOSAK Victoria 1992 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:17:17 437
106 BOULC'H Cécile 1990 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:22:15 373
107 CARE Laetitia 1976 SC LIBELLULE DENAIN FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 POPCHANKA Alena V. 1979 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 0:55:69 985
2 LORGERIL-SHCHERBA Hanna 1982 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 0:56:09 964
3 BOZON Alicia 1984 EN TOURS FRA 0:56:99 921
4 GUILLOU Valerie 1982 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:57:81 885
5 DAVOT Beatrice 1974 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:58:38 862
6 N'GUESSAN Elsa 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:58:87 843
7 ROUSSET Aurélie 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:58:94 840
8 TURPIN Morgane 1980 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:00:08 799