Meeting Lyonnaise des eaux Zebra

Nationale

SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE

Du Vendredi 28 Janvier 2011 au Dimanche 30 Janvier 2011

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DUBUS Benjamin 1993 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:58:58 1167
2 GENISSEL Cédric 1993 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:58:70 1163
3 LECLET Simon 1992 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:59:15 1150
4 SAVREUX Guillaume 1993 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:59:22 1148
5 FERREIRA Miguel 1990 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:59:26 1146
6 FOUGERON Adrien 1990 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:59:50 1139
7 DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Clément 1991 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:59:52 1139
8 DRAY Félix 1993 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:59:52 1139
9 AUBRY Flavien 1994 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:59:53 1139
10 PETIT CACOS Clément 1994 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:59:99 1125
11 BERTHELOT Jonathan 1993 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:00:23 1118
12 MROWINSKI Romain 1994 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:00:27 1117
13 BARBEROT Tristan 1992 CSM CLAMART FRA 1:00:66 1106
14 EL HAZZAZ Mehdi 1991 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:00:80 1102
15 MARY Nicolas 1994 US GRIGNY FRA 1:00:81 1101
16 SCHNEIDER Benjamin 1984 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:00:85 1100
17 JOVIGNOT Justin 1988 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:00:88 1099
18 VIQUERAT Alexandre 1995 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:00:94 1097
19 POULAIN Thomas 1991 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:01:05 1094
20 LARGY Louis 1993 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 1:01:21 1090
21 LETOURNEUR Julien 1984 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 1:01:30 1087
22 LEGRAND Nicolas 1990 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:01:34 1086
23 DOBRAL Corentin 1992 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 1:01:49 1082
24 TURPIN Fabrice 1995 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:01:61 1078
25 PICQ Jimmy 1991 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 1:01:70 1076
26 NICOLAS Julien 1984 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:01:94 1069
27 LEGOUT Pierre 1996 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:01:95 1069
28 DE RAUCOURT Vincent 1995 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:02:26 1060
29 CHOUFA Jordane 1995 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 1:02:58 1051
30 JAVAUX Thomas 1992 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:02:60 1050
31 MARTINE Grégoire 1995 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:02:62 1050
32 BOUCHAUT Jean-Yann 1991 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:02:62 1050
33 LEDUC Flavien 1993 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:02:66 1048
34 PEMA Pelden 1996 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:02:69 1048
35 PIJULET Paul 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:02:88 1042
36 MOHAMEDEEN Abderrahmane 1994 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:03:00 1039
37 GOUTT Toomas 1993 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 1:03:03 1038
38 DECHENEST Pierre 1995 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:03:04 1038
39 BLEINC Alexandre 1992 YERRES NATATION FRA 1:03:05 1037
40 COQUEREL Robin 1995 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:03:18 1034
41 BRANDLI Jérémy 1993 USM MONTARGIS FRA 1:03:44 1027
42 SAGUEZ François 1993 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 1:03:47 1026
43 BERTRAND Rudy 1982 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:03:58 1023
44 PANNECOUCKE Arnaud 1991 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:03:66 1020
45 HIVERT Benjamin 1985 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 1:03:68 1020
46 RIGHI Yannis 1995 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 1:03:70 1019
47 LOVICHI Pierre 1995 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:04:04 1010
48 BAIS Benjamin 1996 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 1:04:41 1000
49 DUPUIS Fabien 1988 CSM CLAMART FRA 1:04:44 999
50 HENRI Malcom 1995 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:04:80 989
51 ARNAUD Thomas 1996 YERRES NATATION FRA 1:05:21 978
52 BECQUET Mathias 1995 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:05:22 977
53 SCHMITT Maxence 1991 CSM CLAMART FRA 1:05:24 977
54 DESCAMPS Quentin 1989 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 1:05:28 976
55 CORNEVIN Xavier 1989 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:05:30 975
56 FOGLIA Matthieu 1983 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:05:60 967
57 BOUDON Jean-Sébastien 1995 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 1:05:75 963
58 GUENERAT Jérôme 1994 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 1:05:82 961
59 BANNAY Alexis 1994 CO ULIS NATATION FRA 1:06:02 956
60 SELLIER Alexandre 1996 BARBIZON NATATION P.B FRA 1:06:21 951
61 BEAL Sébastien 1996 USM VIROFLAY FRA 1:06:23 950
62 ROUX Maxime 1995 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA 1:06:30 948
63 BARRET Michael 1996 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:06:77 936
64 COURDENT Nicolas 1995 USM MONTARGIS FRA 1:06:83 934
65 WOJTECKI Quentin 1994 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:07:01 929
66 LAGOGUEY Thomas 1994 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:07:10 927
67 ANCE Luc 1994 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:07:12 926
68 HAIGNERE Lucas 1993 PROVINS NATATION FRA 1:07:15 926
69 SARAZIN Léo 1997 CN POISSY FRA 1:07:26 923
70 PELTZER Matthieu 1995 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 1:07:28 922
71 CACHEUX Théo 1997 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 1:07:33 921
72 MOUNIER Loris 1994 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:07:48 917
73 DESCAMPS Julien 1996 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA 1:07:48 917
74 THEILLER Philippe 1995 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:07:64 913
75 KHALFA Raphael 1997 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:07:77 909
76 ALMET Alix 1996 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:08:16 899
77 HERMEL Antoine 1996 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 1:08:79 883
78 RENAN Nicolas 1997 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:09:12 874
79 TASSEL Nicolas 1994 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:09:73 858
80 LABEDADE Romain 1995 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 1:09:83 856
81 PARNEIX Baptiste 1997 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:10:55 838
82 LATUILERIE Thomas 1997 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 1:11:03 826
83 BRAND Thibauld 1997 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:11:15 823
84 ELBAZE Sacha 1997 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:12:21 796
85 BOUBEKEUR Riad 1996 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:12:33 793
86 BRICHE Kevin 1994 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:12:82 781
87 LEGER Pierre 1997 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:14:04 752
88 LAVENTURE Kévin 1995 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA - Disq.
89 GAN Ervin 1994 S.M MONTROUGE FRA - Disq.
90 ESTRAN Lucas 1997 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA - Disq.
91 HUREL Clément 1994 ES MASSY NATATION FRA - Disq.
92 ALLOUCHE Adam 1993 CO ULIS NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GENISSEL Cédric 1993 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:58:07 1182
2 DUBUS Benjamin 1993 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:58:88 1158
3 DRAY Félix 1993 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:58:92 1157
4 LECLET Simon 1992 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:58:99 1154
5 DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Clément 1991 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:59:00 1154
6 SAVREUX Guillaume 1993 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:59:49 1140
7 PETIT CACOS Clément 1994 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:59:50 1139
8 FERREIRA Miguel 1990 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:59:61 1136

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MROWINSKI Romain 1994 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:58:86 1158
2 MARY Nicolas 1994 US GRIGNY FRA 1:00:18 1120
3 DE RAUCOURT Vincent 1995 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:00:55 1109
4 LEGOUT Pierre 1996 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:01:43 1083
5 VIQUERAT Alexandre 1995 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:01:57 1079
6 CHOUFA Jordane 1995 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 1:01:65 1077
7 MARTINE Grégoire 1995 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:01:97 1068
8 TURPIN Fabrice 1995 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:03:27 1031