Internationale
NANCY
Du Vendredi 21 Janvier 2011 au Dimanche 23 Janvier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEEMSKERK Femke | 1987 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:25:75 | 1330 | National |
2 | MUFFAT Camille | 1989 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:78 | 1328 | National |
3 | DEKKER Inge | 1985 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:25:78 | 1328 | National |
4 | GASTALDELLO Béryl | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1294 | National |
5 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1281 | National |
6 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:59 | 1272 | National |
7 | LAZARE Mylène | 1987 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1271 | National |
8 | MONGEL Aurore | 1982 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:26:74 | 1262 | National |
9 | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:26:85 | 1255 | National |
10 | DELARBRE Malaguie | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:26:89 | 1252 | National |
11 | TAVERNIER Angéla | 1983 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:27:06 | 1241 | Interregional |
12 | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:18 | 1233 | National |
13 | SCHMITT Elodie | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:27:21 | 1231 | National |
14 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:30 | 1225 | National |
15 | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:27:35 | 1221 | Interregional |
16 | MERDY Alizée | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:39 | 1219 | National |
17 | WISSOCQ Léa | 1995 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:43 | 1216 | National |
18 | POULET Laure | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:53 | 1209 | Interregional |
19 | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:27:54 | 1209 | Interregional |
20 | LANG Alysee | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:27:63 | 1203 | National |
21 | NERRIERE Coralie | 1994 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:71 | 1197 | Interregional |
22 | DUTOIT Hélène | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:91 | 1184 | Interregional |
23 | MARTIN Adeline | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:27:92 | 1184 | Interregional |
24 | NONIN Laura | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:13 | 1170 | Interregional |
25 | MARTIN Océane | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:14 | 1169 | Interregional |
26 | BLANC Charlotte | 1992 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:28:22 | 1164 | Regional |
27 | GARIDEL Delphine | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:28:30 | 1159 | Interregional |
28 | CREUSOT Elodie | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:28:36 | 1155 | Interregional |
29 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:28:65 | 1136 | Regional |
30 | JOUISSE Caroline | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:90 | 1120 | Regional |
31 | DUFOUR Laëtitia | 1993 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:28:94 | 1118 | Regional |
32 | TOUTAIN Pauline | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:03 | 1112 | Regional |
33 | NKWETE Cendrine | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:32 | 1093 | Regional |
34 | POLIT Claire | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:29:37 | 1090 | Regional |
35 | MENENDEZ Pauline | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:46 | 1085 | Regional |
36 | BAUDRY Andréa | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:34:26 | 804 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEEMSKERK Femke | 1987 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:25:35 | 1358 | National |
2 | MUFFAT Camille | 1989 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:60 | 1341 | National |
3 | DEKKER Inge | 1985 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:25:94 | 1317 | National |
4 | GASTALDELLO Béryl | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:99 | 1313 | National |
5 | LAZARE Mylène | 1987 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:26:30 | 1292 | National |
6 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:37 | 1287 | National |
7 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:54 | 1276 | National |
8 | MONGEL Aurore | 1982 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:26:84 | 1255 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1281 | National |
2 | TAVERNIER Angéla | 1983 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:26:64 | 1269 | National |
3 | DELARBRE Malaguie | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:26:70 | 1265 | National |
4 | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:70 | 1265 | National |
5 | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:26:79 | 1259 | National |
6 | SCHMITT Elodie | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:26:93 | 1249 | National |
7 | MERDY Alizée | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:16 | 1234 | National |
8 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:29 | 1225 | National |