Départementale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 28 Janvier 2012 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RISS Leana | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:59 | 1015 | Departemental 50 |
2 | PFEIFFER Chloé | 1996 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:31:02 | 989 | Regional |
3 | STEINMETZ Elise | 1990 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:22 | 977 | Departemental 50 |
4 | LOOS Marie | 1996 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:31:49 | 961 | Departemental 50 |
5 | HAUSSWURTH Roxane | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:31:69 | 949 | Departemental 50 |
6 | DOUTAU Maéva | 1995 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:31:79 | 943 | Departemental 50 |
7 | GERARD Déborah | 1996 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:83 | 941 | Departemental 50 |
8 | ZOLLER Zoé | 1997 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:31:85 | 940 | Departemental 50 |
9 | COLIN Anne | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:89 | 937 | Departemental 50 |
10 | FRERING Julie | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:32:00 | 931 | Departemental 50 |
11 | BOUNSER Emma | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:32:06 | 928 | Departemental 50 |
12 | HOMMEL Pauline | 1993 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:32:20 | 919 | |
13 | DOLLINGER Margot | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:32:34 | 911 | Departemental 50 |
14 | ANTENAT Laetitia | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:32:41 | 907 | Departemental 50 |
15 | RICKERT Coralie | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:58 | 898 | Departemental 50 |
16 | BLUMERT Eva | 1998 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:32:67 | 892 | |
17 | DELPLANQUE Julie | 1997 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:32:82 | 884 | Departemental 50 |
18 | TRUNK Lisa | 1996 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:32:83 | 883 | Departemental 50 |
19 | KUNTZ Elodie | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:91 | 879 | |
20 | ERHARD-AFFHOLDER Armelle | 1996 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:32:99 | 874 | Departemental 50 |
21 | HORNY Séverine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:33:11 | 868 | |
22 | BIECHELIN Salome | 1997 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:33:11 | 868 | Departemental 50 |
23 | VELASQUEZ Sofia | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:33:17 | 864 | |
24 | INIGO Laura | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:33:24 | 860 | Departemental 50 |
25 | JONOT Lucie | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:33:31 | 856 | |
26 | MEYER Elsa | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:33:60 | 840 | |
27 | DANGUEL Julie | 1994 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:33:66 | 837 | |
28 | SCHMITT Margot | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:72 | 834 | |
29 | STOETZEL Laëtitia | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:33:84 | 827 | |
30 | GERARD Laurie | 1998 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:86 | 826 | |
31 | MAGER Coline | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:89 | 824 | |
32 | MOUNIER Rachel | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:35:08 | 760 | |
33 | ERARD Marion | 1993 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:35:15 | 757 | |
34 | JOFFRE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:35:76 | 725 | |
35 | LANG Anais | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:36:19 | 703 | |
36 | MABROUK Dounia | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:36:34 | 696 | |
37 | BOUILLON Morgane | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:36:43 | 691 | |
38 | LOCQUET Aude | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:37:04 | 661 | |
39 | CROMLIN Constance | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | DETAPPE Fannie | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | SPIESSE Marie | 1998 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | LALOUX Mathilde | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RISS Leana | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:97 | 1053 | Regional |
2 | PFEIFFER Chloé | 1996 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:30:90 | 996 | Regional |
3 | LOOS Marie | 1996 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:30:97 | 992 | Regional |
4 | COLIN Anne | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:07 | 986 | Regional |
5 | DOLLINGER Margot | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:34 | 970 | Regional |
6 | DOUTAU Maéva | 1995 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:31:34 | 970 | Departemental 50 |
7 | HOMMEL Pauline | 1993 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:31:73 | 947 | Departemental 50 |
8 | HAUSSWURTH Roxane | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:31:78 | 944 | Departemental 50 |
9 | RICKERT Coralie | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:80 | 943 | Departemental 50 |
10 | STEINMETZ Elise | 1990 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:94 | 935 | |
11 | FRERING Julie | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:32:08 | 926 | Departemental 50 |
12 | TRUNK Lisa | 1996 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:32:48 | 903 | Departemental 50 |
13 | BLUMERT Eva | 1998 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:32:49 | 903 | |
14 | GERARD Déborah | 1996 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:70 | 891 | |
15 | DANGUEL Julie | 1994 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:33:14 | 866 | |
16 | BOUNSER Emma | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:33:39 | 852 | |
17 | DELPLANQUE Julie | 1997 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:33:44 | 849 | |
18 | ANTENAT Laetitia | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:33:48 | 847 | |
19 | STOETZEL Laëtitia | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:33:53 | 844 | |
20 | ERHARD-AFFHOLDER Armelle | 1996 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:33:94 | 822 | |
21 | ERARD Marion | 1993 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:35:56 | 735 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUNTZ Elodie | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:34 | 911 | |
2 | VELASQUEZ Sofia | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:32:62 | 895 | |
3 | JONOT Lucie | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:32:77 | 887 | Departemental 50 |
4 | HORNY Séverine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:32:85 | 882 | |
5 | INIGO Laura | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:33:13 | 866 | Departemental 50 |
6 | BIECHELIN Salome | 1997 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:33:44 | 849 | |
7 | MEYER Elsa | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:33:51 | 845 | |
8 | SCHMITT Margot | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:52 | 845 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERARD Laurie | 1998 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:00 | 874 | |
2 | MAGER Coline | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:59 | 841 | |
3 | MABROUK Dounia | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:33:93 | 822 | |
4 | JOFFRE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:34:43 | 795 | |
5 | MOUNIER Rachel | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:34:44 | 795 | |
6 | LANG Anais | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:36:06 | 710 | |
7 | LOCQUET Aude | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:38:30 | 601 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADOUM Myriam | 1992 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:30:29 | 1033 | Departemental 50 |