Régionale
ERSTEIN
Le Dimanche 13 Decembre 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRY Emilie | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:46:15 | 700 | |
2 | DENNLER Inès | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:46:16 | 700 | |
3 | ROTH Julie | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:47:79 | 639 | |
4 | TAVERNIER Manon | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:48:87 | 601 | |
5 | GROLL Gaëlle | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:50:23 | 554 | |
6 | GASSER Anaelle | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:50:40 | 548 | |
7 | THORIGNY Chloe | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:50:60 | 541 | |
8 | GUYOMARD Charlotte | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:50:63 | 540 | |
9 | LALOUX Justine | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:51:33 | 517 | |
10 | SCHUCH Charlotte | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:51:55 | 510 | |
11 | GLESSER Coline | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:51:56 | 510 | |
12 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:52:37 | 484 | |
13 | LUTZ Morgane | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:53:45 | 450 | |
14 | ALLAGUILLEMETTE Alexandra | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:54:75 | 412 | |
15 | KÜHLMORGEN-PENNERA Clara | 1999 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:54:76 | 411 | |
16 | PREHU Claire | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:54:79 | 411 | |
17 | BERTHOD Juliette | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:54:88 | 408 | |
18 | CHAREF Zoe | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:55:00 | 404 | |
19 | SIMIONI Agathe | 2000 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:55:32 | 395 | |
20 | WELTZ Angélique | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:55:50 | 390 | |
21 | MOUSTAID Souhaila | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:55:56 | 388 | |
22 | REEB Roxanne | 2001 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:57:56 | 334 | |
23 | VATTAUT Lucie | 2001 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:57:58 | 333 | |
24 | BENTARZI Yousra | 1999 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:58:67 | 305 | |
25 | REMY Manon | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:59:76 | 279 | |
26 | DONEDDU Karine | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:00:06 | 271 | |
27 | LOB Caroline | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:72 | 256 | |
28 | DAHLEN Emmanuelle | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:01:57 | 237 | |
29 | KURZ Chloe | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:01:93 | 229 | |
30 | HARMUTH Claire | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:02:16 | 224 | |
31 | BERNARD Maya | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:03:87 | 189 | |
32 | KELLER Charlotte | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:72 | 137 | |
33 | CHABOUTE Alexa | 1999 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 1:07:12 | 130 | |
34 | SALIHAGIC Mediha | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:07:46 | 125 | |
35 | DUGUE Lucile | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:14:99 | 33 | |
36 | GLESSER Capucine | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:21:99 | 1 | |
37 | RINGEISEN Chloé | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:30:43 | 1 |