Régionale
ERSTEIN
Le Dimanche 13 Decembre 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHALENCON Nina | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:35:28 | 750 | |
2 | KOENIG Laura | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:35:33 | 747 | |
3 | L'HERMITTE Helene | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:75 | 726 | |
4 | GASSER Claire | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:36:98 | 664 | |
5 | DENNLER Inès | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:37:71 | 629 | |
6 | GUTH Emily | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:37:95 | 617 | |
7 | FERSTL Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:39:05 | 566 | |
8 | LERCH Sylvana | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:39:48 | 547 | |
9 | HOCHENEDEL Julie | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:40:37 | 508 | |
10 | BOSTAETTER Diliane | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:40:42 | 506 | |
11 | KLEIBER Louise | 2000 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:40:49 | 503 | |
12 | HAVERLANT Chloé | 1999 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 0:40:78 | 490 | |
13 | BRIDOT Oceane | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:41:55 | 458 | |
14 | MEYVAERT Clémence | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:41:56 | 458 | |
15 | GUERIN Sarah | 2000 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:41:62 | 456 | |
16 | JACOB Vinciane | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:41:92 | 443 | |
17 | MEYER Audrey | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:43:02 | 400 | |
18 | BOUYER Audrey | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:43:86 | 369 | |
19 | SPINNHIRNY Charlène | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:44:46 | 347 | |
20 | MOLINA Cristalle | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:45:40 | 315 | |
21 | FISCHER Nina | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:45:60 | 308 | |
22 | REEB Roxanne | 2001 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:45:62 | 307 | |
23 | TAJIC Emina | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:46:14 | 290 | |
24 | BELLAHCENE Inès | 1999 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:46:37 | 283 | |
25 | MANCEAU Brigitte | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:47:55 | 246 | |
26 | TICHON Charlotte | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:48:32 | 224 | |
27 | HARMUTH Claire | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:49:03 | 204 | |
28 | HAUBTMANN Lise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:50:08 | 176 | |
29 | GRAUFFEL Lucie | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:51:58 | 140 | |
30 | DOCKWILLER Héléa | 1999 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:51:78 | 136 | |
31 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:52:30 | 125 | |
32 | LITZLER Ambre | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:52:85 | 113 | |
33 | BAERENZUNG Camille | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:58:75 | 25 | |
34 | DUBAIS Aglaë | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:59:62 | 18 | |
35 | CHAIB Enora | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:08:23 | 1 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOENIG Laura | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:34:94 | 768 | |
2 | GASSER Claire | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:35:05 | 762 | |
3 | L'HERMITTE Helene | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:95 | 665 | |
4 | LESAUNIER Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:37:27 | 650 | |
5 | SUSS Lola | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:38:44 | 594 | |
6 | FREZEL Sélène | 1999 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:38:46 | 593 | |
7 | SIMET Marie | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:38:71 | 582 | |
8 | KERN Eva | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:38:88 | 574 | |
9 | HURSTEL Anaïs | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:39:32 | 554 | |
10 | KAISER Clémence | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:39:76 | 534 | |
11 | SPINNHIRNY Charlène | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:40:92 | 484 | |
12 | EL HADDAOUI Wissal | 1999 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:41:55 | 458 | |
13 | BOUYER Audrey | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:42:63 | 415 | |
14 | REINBOLD Manon | 2000 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:43:10 | 397 | |
15 | LEONARD Marine | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:43:34 | 388 | |
16 | MILLERAND Lena | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:43:60 | 379 | |
17 | GIRARDOT Orane | 1999 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:44:02 | 363 | |
18 | FISCHER Nina | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:44:36 | 351 | |
19 | KUHN Laurie | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:45:93 | 297 | |
20 | KNEIPP Aurore | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:48:09 | 230 | |
21 | BOESCH Élodie | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:48:18 | 228 | |
22 | BENAOUMAR Lina | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:48:44 | 220 | |
23 | SCHWEITZER Amelie | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:48:73 | 212 | |
24 | BACHELET Emilie | 2000 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 0:49:02 | 204 | |
25 | BURGUN Jade | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:49:18 | 200 | |
26 | SAC Angélique | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:49:24 | 198 | |
27 | JOUANLANNE Solene | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:50:20 | 173 | |
28 | MILOUDI Inès | 2000 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:52:19 | 127 | |
29 | HAENNEL Anna | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:52:61 | 118 | |
30 | KILIAN Tiphayne | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:52:90 | 112 | |
31 | RUNG Eva | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:52:96 | 111 | |
32 | WEISS Marie | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:53:26 | 105 | |
33 | DELOFFRE Zoe | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:55:30 | 69 | |
34 | BAERENZUNG Camille | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:55:44 | 67 | |
35 | FROEHLY Alexia | 2000 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:56:82 | 47 | |
36 | BOURBLANC Léa | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |