Régionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 26 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLEMANS Gauthier | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:11:70 | 1160 | |
2 | ESTASSE Théo | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:16:20 | 1094 | |
3 | HOHWILLER Marc | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:19:58 | 1046 | |
4 | SCHWEITZER Paul-Marc | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:20:17 | 1037 | |
5 | MOSSER Lucas | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:30:31 | 900 | |
6 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:30:37 | 899 | |
7 | DIEING Patrick | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:32:47 | 872 | |
8 | FREY Benoit | 1986 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:39:56 | 783 | |
9 | BRAVO Valentino | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:42:16 | 752 | |
10 | GAILLARD Benjamin | 1995 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:42:75 | 745 | |
11 | LUDWIG Sven | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:43:65 | 734 | |
12 | BALDO Mathieu | 1996 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:47:73 | 687 | |
13 | ROCHE Romain | 1995 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:48:48 | 678 | |
14 | GOEPP Antoine | 1995 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:53:33 | 624 | |
15 | MENEUX Nicolas | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:53:93 | 618 | |
16 | WIOLAND Guillaume | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:56:02 | 595 | |
17 | PFANTZER Robert | 1996 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 3:21:24 | 357 | |
18 | KOESTEL Jérôme | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLEMANS Gauthier | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:09:51 | 1192 | |
2 | SCHWEITZER Paul-Marc | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:13:08 | 1139 | |
3 | HOHWILLER Marc | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:17:40 | 1077 | |
4 | ESTASSE Théo | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:19:39 | 1048 | |
5 | MOSSER Lucas | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:27:73 | 934 | |
6 | DIEING Patrick | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:29:57 | 910 | |
7 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:31:51 | 884 | |
8 | FREY Benoit | 1986 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:37:94 | 803 | |
9 | BRAVO Valentino | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:40:56 | 771 | |
10 | LUDWIG Sven | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:43:54 | 735 | |
11 | BALDO Mathieu | 1996 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:46:62 | 699 | |
12 | WIOLAND Guillaume | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:50:12 | 660 | |
13 | MENEUX Nicolas | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:51:12 | 649 | |
14 | GOEPP Antoine | 1995 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:52:14 | 637 | |
15 | PFANTZER Robert | 1996 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 3:13:80 | 421 |