Régionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 26 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROMBACHER Joana | 1990 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:07:82 | 1172 | National |
2 | SCHULTZ Manon | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:08:30 | 1158 | National |
3 | OUANOUFI Dayena | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:11:92 | 1058 | Interregional |
4 | GASSER Marie | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:14:29 | 995 | Regional |
5 | SCHREIBER Elodie | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:14:82 | 981 | Regional |
6 | SCHWEITZER Manon | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:14:97 | 977 | Regional |
7 | JAULIN Marine | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:16:22 | 945 | Departemental 50 |
8 | EBERT Lauranne | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:17:86 | 903 | Regional |
9 | DEBEUCKELAERE Constance | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:18:03 | 899 | Regional |
10 | JAEGER Maëva | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:18:04 | 899 | Regional |
11 | COCHET Gwenaële | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:20:14 | 847 | Departemental 50 |
12 | GENTZBITTEL Flora | 1995 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:20:84 | 830 | Departemental 50 |
13 | SCHMITT Manon | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:21:14 | 823 | |
14 | STOETZEL Laëtitia | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:22:39 | 793 | Departemental 50 |
15 | FRITSCH Sundy | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:22:47 | 791 | Departemental 50 |
16 | KOFFLER Louise | 1991 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:22:97 | 780 | |
17 | FISCHBACH Laura | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:24:18 | 752 | |
18 | LIETAERT Juliette | 1994 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:24:60 | 742 | |
19 | ANTON Alice | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:24:62 | 742 | |
20 | PLOUCHARD Sarah | 1996 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:24:74 | 739 | |
21 | LAFRETTE Presilia | 1993 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:28:25 | 662 | |
22 | BECKER Camille | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:29:82 | 629 | |
23 | ERHARD-AFFHOLDER Armelle | 1996 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:30:55 | 613 | |
24 | PFEIFFER Julie | 1993 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:31:64 | 591 | |
25 | WELTZ Cynthia | 1994 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:31:70 | 590 | |
26 | FROEHLICHER Eva | 1987 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROMBACHER Joana | 1990 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:06:98 | 1196 | National |
2 | SCHULTZ Manon | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:08:05 | 1165 | National |
3 | SCHREIBER Elodie | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:09:56 | 1123 | National |
4 | SCHWEITZER Manon | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:11:69 | 1064 | Regional |
5 | OUANOUFI Dayena | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:12:99 | 1029 | Interregional |
6 | JAULIN Marine | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:15:59 | 961 | Departemental 50 |
7 | EBERT Lauranne | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:16:96 | 926 | Regional |
8 | DEBEUCKELAERE Constance | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:17:85 | 903 | Regional |
9 | JAEGER Maëva | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:19:10 | 872 | Departemental 50 |
10 | COCHET Gwenaële | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:19:42 | 864 | Departemental 50 |
11 | GENTZBITTEL Flora | 1995 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:21:48 | 815 | Departemental 50 |
12 | LIETAERT Juliette | 1994 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:22:34 | 794 | |
13 | FISCHBACH Laura | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:22:35 | 794 | |
14 | KOFFLER Louise | 1991 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:22:96 | 780 | |
15 | LAFRETTE Presilia | 1993 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:29:30 | 639 | |
16 | PFEIFFER Julie | 1993 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:29:50 | 635 |