Départementale
TAGOLSHEIM
Le Dimanche 24 Mars 2024
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STROHMEYER Lou | 2014 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:42:10 | 460 | |
2 | CHOMBART Elisa | 2013 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:44:69 | 361 | |
3 | BOYER Fanny | 2014 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:44:88 | 354 | |
4 | LEGAL BURGY Margaux | 2014 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:45:04 | 349 | |
5 | GERARDIN Eva | 2014 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:45:72 | 325 | |
6 | CLEMENT Cassandre | 2013 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:46:86 | 287 | |
7 | SINGLETON Ophélie | 2014 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:48:34 | 242 | |
8 | BERGEROT Lucie | 2014 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:50:05 | 194 | |
9 | BILMEZ Derinsu | 2014 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:50:88 | 173 | |
10 | JEDREZAK Nina | 2013 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:51:47 | 158 | |
11 | ERBACHER Juliette | 2014 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:51:58 | 156 | |
12 | LENTINI Giulia | 2014 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:52:21 | 141 | |
13 | STUDER Lina | 2014 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:52:24 | 140 | |
14 | SALARDI TOMASINO Giuliana | 2014 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:53:44 | 115 | |
15 | ELIA Lea | 2014 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:53:72 | 109 | |
16 | BOYER Flavie | 2014 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:55:28 | 81 | |
17 | CLAVAUD Abigael | 2014 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:56:38 | 63 | |
18 | NAIBAT Inaya | 2013 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:57:12 | 52 | |
19 | LOR Sixtine | 2014 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:58:07 | 40 | |
20 | SIMON Lucie | 2014 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:58:50 | 35 | |
21 | LACHAUD-RATEL Violette | 2013 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:58:54 | 35 | |
22 | FONTAINE Alice | 2014 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:59:04 | 29 | |
23 | HAAS Romane | 2015 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:59:59 | 24 | |
24 | GARITTE Manon | 2015 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:00:40 | 17 | |
25 | HANNACHI Ines | 2014 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:01:96 | 7 | |
26 | HAEGELIN Zelie | 2014 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:02:74 | 4 | |
27 | HOBEL Naomie | 2014 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:04:17 | 1 | |
28 | SADOUET Léonie | 2014 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:05:17 | 1 | |
29 | ELLERBACH Justine | 2014 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:05:22 | 1 | |
30 | MARIE Elsa | 2013 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:05:75 | 1 | |
31 | LE BROCH Eléna | 2014 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:06:49 | 1 | |
32 | BRECH Sirine | 2013 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:07:51 | 1 | |
33 | FIEULAINE Candice | 2014 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:09:01 | 1 | |
34 | BERTIN Emma | 2013 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:09:49 | 1 | |
35 | MERY Esther | 2014 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:09:84 | 1 |