Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Vendredi 08 Mars 2024 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2024
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:22:32 | 1142 | |
2 | JAMIN Julien | 2002 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 2:23:24 | 1130 | |
3 | VAUTIER Paul | 2001 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 2:23:92 | 1121 | |
4 | CHERGUI Ilian | 2005 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:41 | 1102 | |
5 | GARDIN Lucas | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:26:06 | 1094 | |
6 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:26:31 | 1091 | |
7 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:26:60 | 1087 | |
8 | KHADRAOUI Mathis | 2004 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:27:43 | 1076 | |
9 | MINEAU Antoine | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:27:92 | 1070 | |
10 | VISSAC Alexis | 2005 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:27:93 | 1070 | |
11 | TRIMAILLE Constant | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:28:49 | 1063 | |
12 | ALLAM Oussama | 2004 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:28:76 | 1059 | |
13 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:28:87 | 1058 | |
14 | RETZKE Thondup | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:29:32 | 1052 | |
15 | REGNIER Yanis | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:29:95 | 1044 | |
16 | TREVILLOT Valentin | 2006 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:29:98 | 1044 | |
17 | DEFOIS-PERNOT Oscar | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:30:08 | 1043 | |
18 | KIKTEFF Angelo | 2008 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:30:71 | 1035 | |
19 | DROUPY Louis | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:31:00 | 1031 | |
20 | PARISI Kylian | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:31:16 | 1029 | |
21 | SEVE Nael | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:37 | 1026 | |
22 | COUBLE Enoha | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:31:41 | 1026 | |
23 | FLAMENT Leo | 2006 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:31:80 | 1021 | |
24 | BEN MILED Belhassen | 2005 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:32:31 | 1015 | |
25 | AKCAY Guray | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:32:41 | 1014 | |
26 | PEVET Thomas | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:69 | 1010 | |
27 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:33:12 | 1005 | |
28 | BOUF Timothée | 2006 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:33:94 | 995 | |
29 | CADET Noa | 2007 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 2:34:26 | 991 | |
30 | BURKI Igorian | 2006 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:34:81 | 984 | |
31 | SERRANO Arthur | 2000 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 2:34:91 | 983 | |
32 | HUIJSER Gabin | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:35:82 | 972 | |
33 | DI CATERINA MARTINS Arthur | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:36:56 | 963 | |
34 | CHIRICA Raphaël | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:37:01 | 957 | |
35 | CALLOUD Robin | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:37:52 | 951 | |
36 | MARIE Aurelien | 2008 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:37:62 | 950 | |
37 | DENAYER Hector | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:38:96 | 934 | |
38 | BENSAFIA Naell | 2008 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:39:08 | 933 | |
39 | RAVE Thomas | 2009 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:39:34 | 929 | |
40 | OGIER Paul | 2007 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:39:91 | 923 | |
41 | BERTHONNAUD Noa | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:40:40 | 917 | |
42 | MICHEL Raphael | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:40:93 | 911 | |
43 | GILLET Dorian | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:41:73 | 901 | |
44 | FOGNINI Thomas | 2007 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:41:74 | 901 | |
45 | FRIGO Thomas | 2007 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:42:03 | 898 | |
46 | KAMBOUA Nabil | 2009 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 2:43:52 | 881 | |
47 | BIEZ Antonin | 2008 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:43:54 | 880 | |
48 | CHAMPMARTIN Youri | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:43:56 | 880 | |
49 | BOROT Antoine | 2008 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:43:72 | 878 | |
50 | EL GAOUZI Rayan | 2009 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:44:26 | 872 | |
51 | AUCLAIR Mika | 2009 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 2:44:85 | 865 | |
52 | CONVERSAT Quentin | 2006 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:45:08 | 863 | |
53 | HUSSER Timeo | 2009 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:45:21 | 861 | |
54 | HOOG Tom | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:45:46 | 858 | |
55 | COUTANT Luka | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:45:53 | 857 | |
56 | PHRAKONEKHAM Kaïs | 2010 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:45:59 | 857 | |
57 | THONGSOUME Souvanh | 2008 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:45:63 | 856 | |
58 | JANY Arthur | 2008 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:45:87 | 854 | |
59 | MUSAEV Daniel | 2010 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:47:12 | 839 | |
60 | FRANCAS-XHAFERAJ Emrys | 2008 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:48:05 | 829 | |
61 | BENKADDOUR Sami-Rayane | 2008 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:48:07 | 829 | |
62 | ABOUT Dragan | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:49:02 | 818 | |
63 | VOSSION Robin | 2009 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:50:03 | 807 | |
64 | BERGERON Gabin | 2010 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 2:50:43 | 803 | |
65 | BOUSSIF Youssef | 2010 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:50:74 | 799 | |
66 | DELMAS Jules | 2010 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:52:21 | 783 | |
67 | GOUDON Maxence | 2009 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:52:50 | 780 | |
68 | ABIDI Younes | 2010 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:52:81 | 777 | |
69 | MOREL Maxime | 2008 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:53:95 | 764 | |
70 | PLANTIN Lucas | 2010 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:55:60 | 747 | |
71 | GUARNACCIA Sandro | 2009 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:57:07 | 731 | |
72 | VOSSION Anatole | 2009 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:59:56 | 705 | |
73 | ALLEYRAT Ethan | 2008 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | CABACO GURPEGUI Rafael | 2005 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | GOGUEY Benjamin | 1995 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | MILLAGOU Ronan | 2006 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:20:67 | 1164 | |
2 | JAMIN Julien | 2002 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 2:21:33 | 1155 | |
3 | CHERGUI Ilian | 2005 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:23:91 | 1122 | |
4 | VAUTIER Paul | 2001 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 2:25:44 | 1102 | |
5 | GARDIN Lucas | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:26:01 | 1094 | |
6 | MINEAU Antoine | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:27:09 | 1081 | |
7 | KHADRAOUI Mathis | 2004 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:28:02 | 1069 | |
8 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:29:84 | 1046 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALLAM Oussama | 2004 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:26:64 | 1086 | |
2 | VISSAC Alexis | 2005 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:26:70 | 1086 | |
3 | TRIMAILLE Constant | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:27:67 | 1073 | |
4 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:28:10 | 1068 | |
5 | DEFOIS-PERNOT Oscar | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:30:92 | 1032 | |
6 | TREVILLOT Valentin | 2006 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:31:00 | 1031 | |
7 | RETZKE Thondup | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:32:73 | 1010 | |
8 | REGNIER Yanis | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:35:50 | 976 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAVE Thomas | 2009 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:36:37 | 965 | |
2 | BERTHONNAUD Noa | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:36:70 | 961 | |
3 | EL GAOUZI Rayan | 2009 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:40:78 | 912 | |
4 | AUCLAIR Mika | 2009 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 2:42:57 | 892 | |
5 | PHRAKONEKHAM Kaïs | 2010 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:43:59 | 880 | |
6 | MUSAEV Daniel | 2010 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:44:16 | 873 | |
7 | KAMBOUA Nabil | 2009 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 2:45:28 | 860 | |
8 | HUSSER Timeo | 2009 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:47:68 | 833 |