Régionale
SÉZANNE (FRA)
Du Samedi 01 Juillet 2023 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALENTINI Stefano | 2009 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:63 | 982 | |
2 | JAEGY Julien | 2009 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:29:52 | 927 | |
3 | HUSSER Timeo | 2009 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:05 | 837 | |
4 | LAPORTE Loris | 2009 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:13 | 832 | |
5 | RUPPERT Mael | 2010 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:31:13 | 832 | |
6 | VALEUR--MASELLI Léo | 2009 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:31:16 | 831 | |
7 | BERTELLE Charles | 2009 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:31:26 | 825 | |
8 | MICHEL Noa | 2009 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:31:35 | 820 | |
9 | PHULPIN Gaspard | 2009 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:31:63 | 804 | |
10 | MATTEL Clément | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:71 | 799 | |
11 | GUARNACCIA Sandro | 2009 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:74 | 798 | |
12 | BERNHARDT Félix | 2010 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:87 | 790 | |
13 | CONTANT Arthur | 2010 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:31:92 | 788 | |
14 | DEGLIN Alexandre | 2009 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:06 | 780 | |
15 | HERMANN Thomas | 2009 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:32:20 | 772 | |
16 | VELT Julian | 2010 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:32:30 | 766 | |
17 | BRUCKER Victor | 2010 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:32:30 | 766 | |
18 | MATTEL Quentin | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:50 | 755 | |
19 | RUPPERT Enzo | 2010 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:32:65 | 747 | |
20 | MAIRE-LANTZ Hélias | 2009 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:76 | 741 | |
21 | HECKEL Noa | 2009 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:32:86 | 736 | |
22 | TOUSSAINT-LEICHT Ilan | 2010 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:33:12 | 722 | |
23 | ALLART Alexandre | 2009 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:33:28 | 713 | |
24 | PINOT Axel | 2009 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:33:36 | 709 | |
25 | DAUTELLE Milo | 2009 | ESP NOGENT ROMILLY | FRA | 0:33:39 | 708 | |
26 | LEGOLL Simon | 2010 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:43 | 705 | |
27 | GHEBBARI Jessy | 2010 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:44 | 705 | |
28 | DUBOIS Noa | 2009 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:33:55 | 699 | |
29 | GIRNY Florian | 2010 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:33:68 | 692 | |
30 | GEISSLER Paul | 2009 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:34:23 | 664 | |
31 | JACQUET Eliott | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:34:60 | 645 | |
32 | LAIME Oscar | 2010 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:82 | 634 | |
33 | FURNON Nathanaël | 2009 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:35:35 | 608 | |
34 | COURMONT Nohan | 2010 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:35:71 | 590 | |
35 | EDWIGE Samuel | 2010 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:35:84 | 584 | |
36 | RECEVEUR Maël | 2010 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:36:07 | 573 | |
37 | CULLY Vincent | 2010 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:36:20 | 567 | |
38 | CHEVRIER Charles | 2010 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:36:85 | 536 | |
39 | COULMY Morgan | 2009 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:36:92 | 533 | |
40 | STREIT Léo | 2009 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:42:48 | 308 |