Départementale
TAGOLSHEIM
Le Samedi 01 Mai 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LELIEVRE Camille | 1996 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:39:26 | 987 | Departemental 25 |
2 | EL FAQIR Sarah | 1997 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:40:29 | 941 | |
3 | ANTENAT Laetitia | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:43:16 | 819 | |
4 | FRANCOIS Cécile | 1995 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:43:80 | 792 | |
5 | GERARD Déborah | 1996 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:43:92 | 788 | |
6 | BENZ Chloé | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:44:45 | 766 | |
7 | VENINI Marion | 1993 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:44:69 | 757 | |
8 | ZURKOVA Nikol | 1999 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:45:02 | 744 | |
9 | MAILLOT Elsa | 1997 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:45:54 | 724 | |
10 | DOUCEY Florine | 1998 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:45:63 | 720 | |
11 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:45:76 | 715 | |
12 | SCHULZE Romane | 1996 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:47:06 | 666 | |
13 | EICHIN Denise | 1999 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:47:29 | 658 | |
14 | TAVERNIER Manon | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:47:42 | 653 | |
15 | ROUX Noemie | 1999 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:47:65 | 645 | |
16 | JONOT Lucie | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:47:95 | 634 | |
17 | MIOLIN Lucile | 1999 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:48:18 | 625 | |
18 | HOCHENEDEL Julie | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:48:32 | 620 | |
19 | SCHLEICHER Soline | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:48:51 | 614 | |
20 | MULLER Audrey | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:48:95 | 598 | |
21 | MULLER Laura | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:49:17 | 590 | |
22 | FOUGERES Chloé | 1995 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:49:51 | 578 | |
23 | SCHREIBER Nathalie | 2000 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:49:62 | 575 | |
24 | FRANKLE Anna | 1997 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:49:88 | 566 | |
25 | LEDOUX Lucy | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:50:02 | 561 | |
26 | THORIGNY Chloe | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:50:63 | 540 | |
27 | MUNIER Louise | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:50:64 | 540 | |
28 | LOOS Saskia | 1999 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:50:70 | 538 | |
29 | HOVOROVA Denisa | 1999 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:50:84 | 533 | |
30 | FREYBURGER Lauryne | 1999 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:51:36 | 516 | |
31 | MARTOUZET Juliette | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:51:43 | 514 | |
32 | GENTZBITTEL Alexia | 2000 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:51:52 | 511 | |
33 | PROBST Léa | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:51:80 | 502 | |
34 | ALCICEK Aline | 1997 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:52:23 | 488 | |
35 | SAVIGNAC Axelle | 1998 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:52:87 | 468 | |
36 | RIBSTEIN Alix | 1998 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:52:90 | 467 | |
37 | BOURBLANC Léa | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:53:13 | 460 | |
38 | PREHU Claire | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:53:43 | 451 | |
39 | HONCAROVA Marketa | 2000 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:53:93 | 436 | |
40 | MESSAOUDI Selma | 1999 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:54:21 | 428 | |
41 | METTLER Marie | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:54:73 | 412 | |
42 | BERTHOD Juliette | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:54:80 | 410 | |
43 | BORE Camille | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:55:35 | 394 | |
44 | HEITZ Cloé | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:55:41 | 393 | |
45 | GRENEY Diane | 1998 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:55:64 | 386 | |
46 | GRETHER Malin | 2000 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:55:76 | 383 | |
47 | SPINNHIRNY Charlène | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:55:96 | 377 | |
48 | CHRISTNACHER Léa | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:56:29 | 368 | |
49 | LEHNERT Amandine | 1993 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:56:33 | 367 | |
50 | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:56:58 | 360 | |
51 | POUYSEGUR Mathilde | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:57:59 | 333 | |
52 | MEYER Sarah | 1999 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:57:64 | 332 | |
53 | TRULES Vanina | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:57:79 | 328 | |
54 | FRANKLE Zoe | 1999 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:58:02 | 322 | |
55 | KOMURIAN Juliette | 2000 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:58:64 | 306 | |
56 | COUTY Manon | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:58:90 | 300 | |
57 | SANTINOVA Denisa | 2000 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:58:93 | 299 | |
58 | WINZER Anna | 1998 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:59:02 | 297 | |
59 | GROSSHAENY Camille | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:59:05 | 296 | |
60 | MRAZOVA Adéla | 2000 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:59:71 | 280 | |
61 | CHALGOUMI Amélia | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:59:73 | 279 | |
62 | HARMUTH Claire | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:59:96 | 274 | |
63 | CAILLEAUD Noéline | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:00:29 | 266 | |
64 | COSTE Justine | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:46 | 262 | |
65 | FYNNAERT Eva | 2000 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:00:57 | 260 | |
66 | STIMPFLING Elise | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:00:61 | 259 | |
67 | SCHULZE Laura | 2000 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:00:96 | 251 | |
68 | HARTMANN Lucie | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:00:98 | 250 | |
69 | GROSSHAENY Clara | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:01:11 | 247 | |
70 | LONGONI Cellia | 1999 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:02:23 | 223 | |
71 | LEPRUN Lauren | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:02:82 | 210 | |
72 | VIVIER Hélène | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:02:96 | 207 | |
73 | PETITJEAN Lola | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:03:85 | 189 | |
74 | EL RHANNAI Zaynab | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:04:38 | 179 | |
75 | STEMMELIN Elise | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:05:34 | 161 | |
76 | GEBEL Margot | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:05:95 | 150 | |
77 | COSTE CHAREYRE Oceane | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:07:30 | 127 | |
78 | FOLZER Léa | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:08:16 | 114 | |
79 | DELOFFRE Zoe | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:08:74 | 105 | |
80 | KIEN Elisa | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:08:98 | 101 | |
81 | KRAUSOVA Lucie | 2000 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 1:10:61 | 79 | |
82 | DEMMEL Flavie | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:10:81 | 77 | |
83 | JANDER Valentine | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:11:11 | 73 | |
84 | AMBIEHL Solene | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:12:45 | 57 | |
85 | GIRARDELLO Amélie | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:12:90 | 53 | |
86 | WOLF Magali | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:13:16 | 50 | |
87 | RUETSCH Julie | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:13:82 | 44 | |
88 | BERBETT Florine | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:14:90 | 34 | |
89 | NUCCELLI Léa | 2000 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:19:37 | 7 | |
90 | CAQUINEAU Céline | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:19:95 | 5 | |
91 | FOLZER Emilie | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:20:66 | 3 | |
92 | DIETRICH Capucine | 2001 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:21:36 | 1 | |
93 | UEBERSCHLAG Elisa | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:31:05 | 1 | |
94 | GILLE Zoé | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:38:82 | 1 | |
95 | LALOUX Justine | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
96 | OSWALD Sarah | 2000 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | - | Disq. | |
97 | HABE Marie | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
98 | VOLINOVA Tereza | 2000 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | - | Disq. | |
99 | CHAREF Zoe | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
100 | HERTRICH Marie | 1996 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
101 | DUBIEF Angeline | 1996 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | - | Disq. | |
102 | SAENKO Anastasia | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
103 | KIBLER Laura | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. |