Départementale
TAGOLSHEIM
Le Samedi 01 Mai 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAUDOVA Petra | 1994 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 1:03:54 | 1074 | Departemental 25 |
2 | KASPAROVA Denisa | 1996 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 1:06:88 | 974 | Departemental 25 |
3 | WIMMER Dorine | 1994 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:08:16 | 938 | Departemental 25 |
4 | BERINGER Lucie | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:08:71 | 922 | |
5 | GERARD Déborah | 1996 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:08:92 | 916 | Departemental 25 |
6 | HEINIS Solène | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:09:96 | 887 | Departemental 25 |
7 | GENTZBITTEL Flora | 1995 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:10:25 | 879 | Departemental 25 |
8 | BRODIER Charlotte | 1993 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:10:26 | 879 | |
9 | BOIRIN Melie | 1996 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:11:30 | 850 | |
10 | ROULLIER Charlotte | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:11:56 | 843 | |
11 | BIECHELIN Salome | 1997 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:11:73 | 839 | |
12 | ELTZER Marie | 1996 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:11:99 | 832 | |
13 | BRODIER Lucie | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:12:73 | 812 | |
14 | ANTENAT Laetitia | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:12:90 | 807 | |
15 | LACHAT Clémence | 1995 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:13:27 | 798 | |
16 | BENZ Chloé | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:13:32 | 796 | |
17 | VENINI Marion | 1993 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:13:85 | 783 | |
18 | HONSOVA Lucie | 1998 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 1:13:89 | 782 | |
19 | CARNEIRO Laura | 1997 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:13:94 | 780 | |
20 | LAFRETTE Presilia | 1993 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:14:58 | 764 | |
21 | ERHARD-AFFHOLDER Armelle | 1996 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:14:58 | 764 | |
22 | TRUNK Lisa | 1996 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:14:79 | 758 | |
23 | ZUSSY Claire | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:14:94 | 754 | |
24 | FRANCOIS Cécile | 1995 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:15:02 | 752 | |
25 | DETAPPE Fannie | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:15:10 | 750 | |
26 | JONOT Lucie | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:15:81 | 732 | |
27 | MODENA Julie | 1995 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:16:88 | 706 | |
28 | GERARD Laurie | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:16:92 | 705 | |
29 | DIETSCH Marie | 1997 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:16:98 | 703 | |
30 | FOUGERES Chloé | 1995 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:17:11 | 700 | |
31 | MENNEZEIN Laura | 1994 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:17:26 | 696 | |
32 | LEDOUX Lucy | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:17:49 | 691 | |
33 | STOFFER Kelly | 1996 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:17:60 | 688 | |
34 | DREISTADT Clara | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:17:80 | 683 | |
35 | DOUCEY Florine | 1998 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:18:11 | 676 | |
36 | KEMPF Elsa | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:18:77 | 660 | |
37 | SPORRI Saga-Kristina | 1997 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:18:80 | 659 | |
38 | DIDIERJEAN Lucie | 1995 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:18:88 | 657 | |
39 | JOFFRE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:20:08 | 629 | |
40 | LEHNERT Amandine | 1993 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:21:54 | 595 | |
41 | SCHULZE Romane | 1996 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:21:73 | 591 | |
42 | SCHERRER Camille | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:23:36 | 555 | |
43 | SAVIGNAC Axelle | 1998 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:25:13 | 517 | |
44 | ALCICEK Aline | 1997 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:25:30 | 513 | |
45 | RIBSTEIN Alix | 1998 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:25:32 | 513 | |
46 | SCHREIBER Isabel | 1997 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:25:42 | 510 | |
47 | PREHU Léa | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:25:58 | 507 | |
48 | PHAN Mégane | 1995 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:27:89 | 460 | |
49 | NUCCELLI Aurelie | 1998 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:27:94 | 459 | |
50 | ********** ********** | 1995 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:28:51 | 448 | |
51 | GRENEY Diane | 1998 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:29:13 | 436 | |
52 | HAUSNEROVA Katerina | 1997 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 1:29:72 | 424 | |
53 | GADIOU Annaïg | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:29:97 | 419 | |
54 | MAILLOT Elsa | 1997 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:30:02 | 418 | |
55 | VOSSAH Mathilde | 1996 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:30:32 | 413 | |
56 | GIGOUT Justine | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:34:84 | 332 | |
57 | NISCHWITZ Mélisa | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:35:47 | 321 | |
58 | DRAEGER Britta | 1996 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:38:55 | 272 | |
59 | ELTZER Julie | 1998 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:40:09 | 249 | |
60 | ZEMB Alicia | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:41:32 | 231 | |
61 | KOZAK Mélanie | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:49:12 | 134 | |
62 | KACHELHOFFER Albane | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:53:15 | 94 | |
63 | LOCQUET Aude | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:55:47 | 74 | |
64 | CADOVA Zaneta | 1998 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | - | Disq. | |
65 | LALOUX Mathilde | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | DUBIEF Angeline | 1996 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | KAHN Noemie | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | BOCK Clara | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | HERMANN Charline | 1997 | SR CERNAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | SAENKO Anastasia | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. |