Départementale
TAGOLSHEIM
Le Samedi 01 Mai 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAHN Noemie | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:34:28 | 1057 | |
2 | VITTE Pauline | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:35:75 | 977 | |
3 | WIMMER Dorine | 1994 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:36:01 | 963 | Departemental 25 |
4 | GENTZBITTEL Flora | 1995 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:36:26 | 949 | Departemental 25 |
5 | WISHAUPT Camille | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:36:40 | 942 | |
6 | FRITZ Marie | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:36:80 | 921 | |
7 | LAFRETTE Presilia | 1993 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:38:10 | 854 | |
8 | VENINI Marion | 1993 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:38:39 | 840 | |
9 | LIETAERT Juliette | 1994 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:38:62 | 828 | |
10 | ELTZER Marie | 1996 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:38:71 | 824 | |
11 | GERARD Déborah | 1996 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:38:85 | 817 | |
12 | POMMERETTE Clemence | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:38:89 | 815 | |
13 | DOUCEY Florine | 1998 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:38:99 | 810 | |
14 | VERNEROVA Lucie | 1995 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:39:02 | 808 | |
15 | ANTENAT Laetitia | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:39:04 | 807 | |
16 | LELIEVRE Camille | 1996 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:39:41 | 789 | |
17 | MIOLIN Lucile | 1999 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:39:58 | 781 | |
18 | BIECHELIN Salome | 1997 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:39:98 | 762 | |
19 | ROUX Noemie | 1999 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:40:10 | 756 | |
20 | ERHARD-AFFHOLDER Armelle | 1996 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:40:19 | 752 | |
21 | MAEHR Charline | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:40:24 | 750 | |
22 | EL FAQIR Sarah | 1997 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:40:27 | 748 | |
23 | MULLER Laura | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:40:43 | 741 | |
24 | STALTER Amanda | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:40:44 | 740 | |
25 | DELBOS Alice | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:40:64 | 731 | |
26 | MULLER Audrey | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:41:06 | 711 | |
27 | HOVOROVA Denisa | 1999 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:41:22 | 704 | |
28 | ZURKOVA Nikol | 1999 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:41:39 | 696 | |
29 | LACHAT Clémence | 1995 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:41:57 | 688 | |
30 | LEMAIRE Carla | 1998 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:41:77 | 679 | |
31 | FRANCOIS Cécile | 1995 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:41:85 | 676 | |
32 | COSTE Charline | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:42:40 | 651 | |
33 | ALCICEK Aline | 1997 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:42:45 | 649 | |
34 | KURKOWSKI Claire | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:42:64 | 641 | |
35 | FREYBURGER Lauryne | 1999 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:43:64 | 598 | |
36 | JONOT Lucie | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:43:85 | 589 | |
37 | HERTRICH Marie | 1996 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:43:86 | 589 | |
38 | LEDOUX Lucy | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:43:96 | 584 | |
39 | JOFFRE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:44:02 | 582 | |
40 | DETAPPE Fannie | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:44:03 | 581 | |
41 | PROBST Léa | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:44:05 | 581 | |
42 | FREZEL Sélène | 1999 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:44:24 | 573 | |
43 | FOUGERES Chloé | 1995 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:44:32 | 569 | |
44 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:44:43 | 565 | |
45 | HOCHENEDEL Julie | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:44:51 | 562 | |
46 | KEMPF Elsa | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:44:91 | 545 | |
47 | STOFFER Kelly | 1996 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:45:01 | 541 | |
48 | SPINNHIRNY Charlène | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:45:48 | 523 | |
49 | SCHLEICHER Soline | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:45:55 | 520 | |
50 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:45:64 | 516 | |
51 | VOSSAH Mathilde | 1996 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:46:38 | 488 | |
52 | LALOUX Justine | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:46:72 | 475 | |
53 | LEHNERT Amandine | 1993 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:46:84 | 471 | |
54 | DIDIERJEAN Lucie | 1995 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:47:20 | 457 | |
55 | RIBSTEIN Alix | 1998 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:47:49 | 447 | |
56 | L'HOUR Zoé | 1999 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:47:86 | 433 | |
57 | HONCAROVA Marketa | 2000 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:47:94 | 430 | |
58 | PREHU Léa | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:48:74 | 402 | |
59 | SCHREIBER Nathalie | 2000 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:48:81 | 400 | |
60 | NUCCELLI Aurelie | 1998 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:48:89 | 397 | |
61 | GRETHER Malin | 2000 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:49:04 | 392 | |
62 | GENTZBITTEL Alexia | 2000 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:49:11 | 390 | |
63 | MESSAOUDI Selma | 1999 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:50:10 | 357 | |
64 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:50:32 | 349 | |
65 | EICHIN Denise | 1999 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:50:40 | 347 | |
66 | MUNIER Louise | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:50:45 | 345 | |
67 | TRULES Vanina | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:50:51 | 343 | |
68 | LOOS Saskia | 1999 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:50:77 | 335 | |
69 | CHRISTNACHER Léa | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:51:05 | 326 | |
70 | LERCH Sylvana | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:51:22 | 321 | |
71 | BROUTIN Anne-Cecile | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:51:35 | 317 | |
72 | POUYSEGUR Mathilde | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:51:46 | 314 | |
73 | THORIGNY Chloe | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:51:50 | 312 | |
74 | BORE Camille | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:51:52 | 312 | |
75 | ELTZER Julie | 1998 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:51:96 | 299 | |
76 | CAILLEAUD Noéline | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:52:00 | 297 | |
77 | MRAZOVA Adéla | 2000 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:52:20 | 291 | |
78 | VIVIER Hélène | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:52:26 | 290 | |
79 | METTLER Marie | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:52:72 | 276 | |
80 | MEYER Sarah | 1999 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:53:15 | 264 | |
81 | HARMUTH Claire | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:53:46 | 256 | |
82 | GROSSHAENY Camille | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:53:46 | 256 | |
83 | BERTHOD Juliette | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:53:83 | 245 | |
84 | CHALGOUMI Amélia | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:53:98 | 241 | |
85 | LONGONI Cellia | 1999 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:54:77 | 221 | |
86 | FOLZER Léa | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:54:92 | 217 | |
87 | GEBEL Margot | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:55:02 | 214 | |
88 | EL RHANNAI Zaynab | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:55:70 | 198 | |
89 | FYNNAERT Eva | 2000 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:55:75 | 196 | |
90 | HEITZ Cloé | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:56:62 | 176 | |
91 | CHAIB Enora | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:56:76 | 173 | |
92 | PETITJEAN Lola | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:57:07 | 166 | |
93 | NUCCELLI Léa | 2000 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:57:41 | 158 | |
94 | SANTINOVA Denisa | 2000 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:57:88 | 148 | |
95 | KRAUSOVA Nikola | 2000 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:58:13 | 143 | |
96 | KIEN Elisa | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:00:17 | 104 | |
97 | KRAUSOVA Lucie | 2000 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 1:00:24 | 103 | |
98 | STEMMELIN Elise | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:00:39 | 100 | |
99 | ROCHE Shana | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:00:65 | 96 | |
100 | DELOFFRE Zoe | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:00:81 | 93 | |
101 | JANDER Valentine | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:00:99 | 90 | |
102 | FRANKLE Zoe | 1999 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:01:65 | 80 | |
103 | KACHELHOFFER Albane | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:02:05 | 74 | |
104 | COSTE CHAREYRE Oceane | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:02:57 | 66 | |
105 | EL IDRISSI Khadija | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:02:90 | 62 | |
106 | GIRARDELLO Amélie | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:03:49 | 54 | |
107 | BERGER Jana | 2000 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:04:48 | 42 | |
108 | HARTMANN Lucie | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:05:20 | 34 | |
109 | CAQUINEAU Céline | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:05:43 | 32 | |
110 | RUETSCH Julie | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:05:74 | 29 | |
111 | FOLZER Emilie | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:07:20 | 17 | |
112 | DETAPPE Céline | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:07:70 | 14 | |
113 | GROSSHAENY Clara | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:08:32 | 10 | |
114 | UEBERSCHLAG Elisa | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:11:60 | 1 | |
115 | CHOMYK Joelina | 2002 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:13:59 | 1 | |
116 | DIETRICH Capucine | 2001 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:14:10 | 1 | |
117 | FINK Nathalie | 2002 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:16:30 | 1 | |
118 | WINZER Anna | 1998 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:16:70 | 1 | |
119 | MARME Cécilia | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:16:77 | 1 | |
120 | WOLF Magali | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:18:74 | 1 | |
121 | DEMMEL Flavie | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:19:82 | 1 | |
122 | BERBETT Florine | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:20:37 | 1 | |
123 | GILLE Zoé | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:21:34 | 1 | |
124 | DUBIEF Angeline | 1996 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | - | Disq. | |
125 | OSWALD Sarah | 2000 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | - | Disq. | |
126 | KADI Alicia | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
127 | VOLINOVA Tereza | 2000 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | - | Disq. | |
128 | STIMPFLING Elise | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. | |
129 | BRISWALTER Lauriane | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
130 | SAENKO Anastasia | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
131 | HABE Marie | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
132 | ROULLIER Charlotte | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
133 | KIBLER Laura | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. |