Meeting du 50e Jeune du LLSB - ALSACE

Régionale

SCHILTIGHEIM

Du Samedi 17 Avril 2010 au Dimanche 18 Avril 2010

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCHILLINGER Vincent 1990 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:32:85 1071
2 DUPOUY Loïc 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:35:54 933
3 KELLER Ludovic 1994 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:36:39 891
4 PARAMONOV Dimitri 1996 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:37:26 849
5 SCHWARTZ Youri 1989 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:37:81 823
6 NUSS Mickael 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:38:11 809
7 LITZLER Nathan 1997 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:38:22 804
8 MALACHI Constantin 1997 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:38:27 802
9 PUTZ Joel 1996 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:38:67 783
10 NGO Romain 1996 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:39:06 766
11 HAAS Raphael 1996 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:39:29 755
12 MABROUK Yassine 1995 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:39:39 751
13 SCHMITT Victor 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:40:29 711
14 WEBER Carl-alexandre 1997 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:41:01 680
15 EBY Vincent 1994 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:41:58 656
16 COMPAGNON Valentin 1999 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:48:41 402
17 HENCHES Manahune 1999 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:49:27 374
18 MEGHEZ Adrien 1999 CS VITTEL FRA 0:51:20 316
19 PETARD Nathan 1999 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:51:82 298
20 CHIRTOCA Dorin 2000 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:52:41 282
21 MEYER Nathan 1999 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:52:41 282
22 MEYER Alexandre 1999 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:52:71 274
23 SOUDIER Maxime 1999 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:57:48 160
24 SAVARY Adrien 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:57:53 159
25 LICAUSI Tristan 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:00:82 99
26 BRUNET Mathis 2000 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:01:71 85
27 MULLER Jérémy 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:05:98 33
28 GUILLAUME Youen 2000 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:07:26 22
29 SCHNELL Robin 1999 SN HAGUENAU FRA - Disq.
30 NUSS Steve 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA - Disq.
31 DUDT Simon 1992 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA - Disq.
32 MESZAROS Melvin 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA - Disq.
33 MILLOT Corentin 1998 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA - Disq.
34 BERRISSOU Amin 1996 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.
35 BACHELARD Quentin 2000 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.