Régionale
OBERNAI
Du Samedi 10 Decembre 2022 au Dimanche 11 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMINIQUE Marie | 2009 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:48:66 | 1033 | |
2 | DERR Louise | 2009 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:49:17 | 1027 | |
3 | WENDLING Emy | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:50:27 | 1015 | |
4 | KHADDAN Warda | 2009 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:50:88 | 1008 | |
5 | MARTIN Julia | 2009 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:52:52 | 990 | |
6 | LE Ngoc | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:53:61 | 978 | |
7 | GUILLAUME Romane | 2010 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:56:31 | 949 | |
8 | ENON Mathilde | 2009 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:58:35 | 927 | |
9 | MALGRAS DUJARDIN Meline | 2009 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:04:54 | 862 | |
10 | GHARBI Angela | 2009 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:04:57 | 862 | |
11 | ROCHA Salomé | 2009 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 3:05:98 | 847 | |
12 | SALLIT Lena | 2009 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 3:09:44 | 812 | |
13 | HAMEL Sarah | 2010 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:11:27 | 794 | |
14 | GHARBI Lucy | 2010 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:11:56 | 791 | |
15 | BOUAMBA Lucie | 2010 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:12:65 | 780 | |
16 | BOURGUIN PONCELET Heloise | 2011 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 3:12:91 | 778 | |
17 | AMINI Lina | 2009 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 3:13:16 | 775 | |
18 | DALLAMICAUX Julia | 2009 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 3:13:31 | 774 | |
19 | BERTUCCI Cloé | 2010 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 3:15:14 | 756 | |
20 | LOMBARDO Sarah | 2011 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:15:56 | 752 | |
21 | AMINI Syrine | 2011 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 3:19:65 | 713 | |
22 | FITY Lilou | 2011 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:23:22 | 680 | |
23 | ECKERLEN Aurore | 2010 | 3:25:98 | 655 | |||
24 | MORDILLAT Tea | 2011 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 3:26:27 | 653 | |
25 | LOZAC'H Alienor | 2010 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 3:27:26 | 644 | |
26 | NICOLAY Heloise | 2010 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 3:27:76 | 639 | |
27 | CHARIF Ines | 2010 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 3:30:19 | 618 | |
28 | LABELLE Leonore | 2011 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 3:31:83 | 604 | |
29 | ROQUEJOFRE Inès | 2010 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:32:84 | 595 | |
30 | BRUNNER Zoé | 2010 | 3:35:73 | 571 | |||
31 | EL HAMDI Lilia | 2011 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 3:35:79 | 570 | |
32 | GRUCKER Aurore | 2011 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:36:13 | 567 | |
33 | KHADDAN Abire | 2011 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 3:36:92 | 561 | |
34 | MORGAS Camille | 2011 | FRA | 3:37:02 | 560 | ||
35 | NOLOT-DEAL Chloé | 2011 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 3:41:04 | 527 |