Départementale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 30 Avril 2022 au Dimanche 01 Mai 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:26:86 | 1177 | |
2 | SAVICI Roman | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:13 | 1044 | |
3 | PELAGATTI Marc-Aurel | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:30:20 | 984 | |
4 | RISSER Luc | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:93 | 945 | |
5 | DERAMONT Hugo | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:31:69 | 904 | |
6 | LANOIX Adam | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:72 | 903 | |
7 | REEB Xavier | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:32:66 | 854 | |
8 | BUSCHE Alexis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:33:44 | 814 | |
9 | HAMICHE Félix | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:34:72 | 752 | |
10 | FRAGA Diego | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:09 | 734 | |
11 | PECK Jules | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:35:48 | 716 | |
12 | JOUBAUD Jérémy | 2009 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:36:34 | 676 | |
13 | MARX Thibaut | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:36:62 | 663 | |
14 | ELJ Rayan | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:36:78 | 656 | |
15 | HUSSER Timeo | 2009 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:37:15 | 639 | |
16 | AGHABABYAN Simon | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:37:17 | 639 | |
17 | LEGOLL Simon | 2010 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:37:19 | 638 | |
18 | FISCHER Paul | 2010 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:32 | 632 | |
19 | PERNACH Krzysztof | 2009 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:38:00 | 602 | |
20 | TILLIER Gaspard | 2007 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:38:31 | 589 | |
21 | CLAVIER Benoit | 1980 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:38:74 | 571 | |
22 | DECKER Thomas | 2005 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:38:78 | 569 | |
23 | STEINMANN Oscar | 2009 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:38:83 | 567 | |
24 | COVINDASSAMY VO Yan | 2009 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:39:03 | 559 | |
25 | BERNHARDT Félix | 2010 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:40:30 | 507 | |
26 | FERRARI LOPES Rafael | 2011 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:41:54 | 460 | |
27 | LAVERGNE Pierre | 1971 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:41:56 | 459 | |
28 | VOGLER Léon | 2010 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:42:56 | 422 | |
29 | BRUA Tom | 2010 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:42:95 | 408 | |
30 | QUIRIN Lucien | 2012 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:43:46 | 390 | |
31 | WITZ Maxence | 2011 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:44:58 | 353 | |
32 | VOLTZENLOGEL Samuel | 2011 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:45:26 | 331 | |
33 | FERHANE Ahmed-Anis | 2011 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:45:31 | 329 | |
34 | CLAVIER Alexis | 2011 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:45:71 | 316 | |
35 | MELLINGER Leon | 2011 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:46:30 | 298 | |
36 | PAUL Jean | 2008 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:46:33 | 297 | |
37 | WOLFF Maxime | 2010 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:46:87 | 281 | |
38 | ROEMER Evan | 2010 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:46:97 | 278 | |
39 | KISS BACSO Keve | 2013 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:47:83 | 254 | |
40 | WENDLING Amaury | 2013 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:48:14 | 245 | |
41 | RIEDINGER Simon | 2012 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:48:86 | 226 | |
42 | LAEUFFER Louis | 2009 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:49:18 | 217 | |
43 | THOMAS Samuel | 2011 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:49:54 | 208 | |
44 | LEDERMANN Evan | 2009 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:49:65 | 206 | |
45 | RIEDINGER Guillaume | 2010 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:49:68 | 205 | |
46 | LESAFFRE COGNAT Gabin | 2011 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:51:20 | 168 | |
47 | HASSAINE Ilias | 2012 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:51:92 | 152 | |
48 | REIBEL Anthony | 2012 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:51:96 | 152 | |
49 | BOUHENDAH Nahil | 2011 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:54:17 | 108 | |
50 | RAOUZAIOS Panagiotis | 2011 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:54:23 | 107 | |
51 | MEZENER Amine | 2012 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:54:69 | 98 | |
52 | HILALOU Alaa | 2010 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:01:54 | 15 | |
53 | AMRANI Chahine | 2011 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | VARIN Amaury | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | PEDARD Jonah | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | BONFANTI Roméo | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. |