Départementale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 30 Avril 2022 au Dimanche 01 Mai 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURNIQUE Lisa | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:09 | 1081 | |
2 | GIRARDET Lilou | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:28:16 | 1076 | |
3 | CORLATEANU Maria | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:99 | 1019 | |
4 | RIGAUD Elena | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:29:15 | 1008 | |
5 | BOROCCO Camille | 1993 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:29:62 | 977 | |
6 | MALET Agathe | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:29:67 | 974 | |
7 | FRITZ Marie | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:29:91 | 958 | |
8 | HOMMEL Victoria | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:30:17 | 941 | |
9 | SCHMITT Anna | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:26 | 935 | |
10 | BURGEL Emelyne | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:30:31 | 932 | |
11 | DADOUN Natacha | 2007 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:30:41 | 926 | |
12 | LAUGEL Morgane | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:57 | 915 | |
13 | BISSLER Manon | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:30:59 | 914 | |
14 | LANG Gwendoline | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:64 | 911 | |
15 | GRAUFFEL Lucie | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:30:64 | 911 | |
16 | BELAYGUE Manon | 2005 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:30:76 | 903 | |
17 | ROEMER Alicia | 2007 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:30:83 | 899 | |
18 | ATITSO Mathilde | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:06 | 884 | |
19 | WILHELM Lilou | 2009 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:08 | 883 | |
20 | SUSS Claire | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:19 | 876 | |
21 | HILLBRAND Léa | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:24 | 873 | |
22 | FLAVIER Juliette | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:35 | 866 | |
23 | MARESCAUX Julie | 1982 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:31:61 | 850 | |
24 | WEINBRENNER Ana | 2007 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:32:03 | 824 | |
25 | MILD Maylie | 2009 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:07 | 822 | |
26 | ZUMSTEEG Olivia | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:32:09 | 821 | |
27 | ESTEVE Juliette | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:32:21 | 813 | |
28 | MASSELOT Léane | 2010 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:38 | 803 | |
29 | GNAOUI Lina | 2009 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:32:64 | 788 | |
30 | POTONNIER Meline | 1991 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:32:71 | 784 | |
31 | ADLOFF Garance | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:32:72 | 783 | |
32 | HATTENVILLE Nell | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:32:77 | 780 | |
33 | GHARBI Lucy | 2010 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:32:82 | 777 | |
34 | RASTELLI Justine | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:32:86 | 775 | |
35 | WAECKEL Mathilde | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:32:90 | 772 | |
36 | BLUM Chloé | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:32:98 | 768 | |
37 | FONBONNE Julia | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:33:03 | 765 | |
38 | TIGHZA Maessa | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:33:05 | 764 | |
39 | GAPP Albane | 2009 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:33:07 | 762 | |
40 | VERCAMMEN Manon | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:33:09 | 761 | |
41 | SOUSTELLE Elisabeth | 2009 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:28 | 750 | |
42 | EHRMANN Anaé | 2009 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:33:57 | 734 | |
43 | DEMANGEON Zoé | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:33:62 | 731 | |
44 | EL KASSIMI Amira | 2007 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:33:65 | 729 | |
45 | OSWALD Andréa | 2007 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:33:66 | 728 | |
46 | BARDA Lucie | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:33:68 | 727 | |
47 | CRIQUI Rose | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:94 | 713 | |
48 | PARIS Clara | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:34:21 | 697 | |
49 | MOREIRA Lise | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:34:26 | 695 | |
50 | ROHN Louane | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:34:48 | 682 | |
51 | ROQUEJOFRE Inès | 2010 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:34:48 | 682 | |
52 | BOUAMBA Lucie | 2010 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:56 | 678 | |
53 | BENSAADOUN Lisa | 2009 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:60 | 676 | |
54 | SQUILLACI Clara | 2007 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:34:73 | 669 | |
55 | STOCKER Charlotte | 2009 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:34:89 | 660 | |
56 | BLEGER Capucine | 2009 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:34:90 | 659 | |
57 | ARENA MOHR Calie | 2010 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:34:94 | 657 | |
58 | BOTZ Léane | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:35:24 | 641 | |
59 | CHERCHI Lena | 2010 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:35:27 | 640 | |
60 | ROBIN Julie | 2010 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:35:38 | 634 | |
61 | MARESCAUX Margaux | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:35:58 | 623 | |
62 | POIRSON Zia | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:35:58 | 623 | |
63 | MATHIEU Bérangère | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:35:61 | 621 | |
64 | THOMAS Manon | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:35:68 | 618 | |
65 | LOMBARDO Sarah | 2011 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:36:19 | 591 | |
66 | WELLS Annabelle | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:36:54 | 573 | |
67 | NOLL Débora | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:36:83 | 559 | |
68 | DUBERNARD Victorine | 2009 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:36:84 | 558 | |
69 | ROECK Léonie | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:37:09 | 546 | |
70 | MADMOUNE Rita | 2009 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:37:14 | 543 | |
71 | TOURNEUR Louane | 2009 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:17 | 542 | |
72 | ZIMMER Maëly | 2012 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:37:26 | 538 | |
73 | AYIK Delphine | 2008 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:37:35 | 533 | |
74 | FERDJANI Sakina | 2011 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:37:37 | 532 | |
75 | FLORENT Agathe | 2010 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:37:43 | 529 | |
76 | KIEFFER Alice | 2010 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:37:61 | 521 | |
77 | PHILLIPS YADAV Meera | 2010 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:37:69 | 517 | |
78 | BARBARAS Mathilde | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:37:73 | 515 | |
79 | BUFFLER Nine | 2010 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:37:74 | 514 | |
80 | GANGNANT Emiko | 2007 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:37:75 | 514 | |
81 | FUCHS Garance | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:37:75 | 514 | |
82 | KIEHL Maelle | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:38:05 | 500 | |
83 | KAIBER Luana | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:38:05 | 500 | |
84 | INGOLD Louise | 2011 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:38:54 | 477 | |
85 | GASSERT Maya | 2011 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:38:62 | 473 | |
86 | BONACCI Zelie | 2010 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:39:03 | 454 | |
87 | REKEB Nour | 2010 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:39:61 | 429 | |
88 | KAIBER Nora | 2010 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:40:13 | 406 | |
89 | MAILLAN Sarah | 2011 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:40:90 | 374 | |
90 | INGOLD Apolline | 2011 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:41:03 | 369 | |
91 | BUENO Jeanne | 2009 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:41:69 | 342 | |
92 | WINTER Gabrielle | 2011 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:42:08 | 327 | |
93 | RASOLONJATOVO Lucile | 2013 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 0:42:48 | 312 | |
94 | QIAN Alice | 2012 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:43:16 | 287 | |
95 | TALLAS Hanna | 2011 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:43:22 | 285 | |
96 | BINAUX Meije | 2011 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:44:01 | 258 | |
97 | JRIDA Alia | 2011 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:45:19 | 219 | |
98 | MULLER Louise | 2012 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:45:42 | 212 | |
99 | NAIT CHABANE Lina | 2010 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:46:26 | 187 | |
100 | BOUCHAARA Lina | 2012 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:46:88 | 170 | |
101 | GANGNANT Lila | 2010 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:46:97 | 167 | |
102 | SCORDEL Louise | 2011 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:47:05 | 165 | |
103 | HESTIN Camille | 2013 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:56:59 | 8 | |
104 | VARIN Charline | 2012 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:56:91 | 6 | |
105 | GACEUS Elodie | 2012 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:57:76 | 2 | |
106 | MEZOUAR Soraya | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
107 | VANVLAENDEREN Delphine | 2010 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
108 | FLEITH Elsa | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
109 | GOERGER Lilou | 2010 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
110 | ALEME Inès | 2010 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
111 | BENOIT Ines | 2010 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. |