Régionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 27 Juin 2009 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUIRIN Gaëtan | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:20:04 | 1039 | Interregional |
2 | HOHWILLER Marc | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:28:98 | 917 | Interregional |
3 | VOGELEISEN Jonathan | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:29:69 | 908 | Regional |
4 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:30:67 | 895 | Regional |
5 | MULLER Paul | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:31:76 | 881 | Departemental 50 |
6 | JUNCKER Mathieu | 1995 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:36:32 | 823 | Regional |
7 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:37:59 | 807 | |
8 | GAILLARD Benjamin | 1995 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:40:36 | 773 | Departemental 50 |
9 | DEMUTH Guillaume | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:41:51 | 760 | Departemental 50 |
10 | MOSSER Lucas | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:41:69 | 757 | Departemental 50 |
11 | ONOL David | 1996 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:50:22 | 659 | |
12 | JACOB Florent | 1993 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:50:75 | 653 | |
13 | FABING Mathieu | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:51:38 | 646 | |
14 | GOEPP Antoine | 1995 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 3:03:90 | 514 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOGELEISEN Jonathan | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:15:71 | 1101 | National |
2 | QUIRIN Gaëtan | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:20:01 | 1040 | Interregional |
3 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:23:09 | 997 | National |
4 | MULLER Paul | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:24:89 | 972 | Regional |
5 | HOHWILLER Marc | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:25:71 | 961 | Interregional |
6 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:38:75 | 793 | |
7 | MOSSER Lucas | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:38:80 | 792 | Departemental 50 |
8 | DEMUTH Guillaume | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:41:76 | 757 | Departemental 50 |
9 | GAILLARD Benjamin | 1995 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:42:36 | 749 | Departemental 50 |
10 | ONOL David | 1996 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:49:89 | 662 | |
11 | FABING Mathieu | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:50:66 | 654 | |
12 | JACOB Florent | 1993 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:52:45 | 634 |