Régionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 27 Juin 2009 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBIEF Mikaël | 1989 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 4:09:21 | 1166 | National |
2 | SCHWEITZER Paul-Marc | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:10:49 | 1155 | National |
3 | HOBEL Alexandre | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:17:82 | 1093 | National |
4 | ILLINGER Michael | 1987 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 4:20:24 | 1073 | Regional |
5 | DEMUTH Stanislas | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:21:85 | 1060 | Interregional |
6 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:22:79 | 1052 | Interregional |
7 | EBERT Guillaume | 1992 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 4:23:52 | 1046 | Interregional |
8 | HOCH Simon | 1992 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 4:27:93 | 1010 | Interregional |
9 | VOGELEISEN Jonathan | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:29:36 | 999 | Regional |
10 | KOPP Adrien | 1991 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 4:31:91 | 979 | Regional |
11 | BORDE Matthieu | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:33:58 | 966 | Regional |
12 | EHRHARD Maxime | 1991 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:36:20 | 945 | Departemental 50 |
13 | NUSS Mickael | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:37:78 | 933 | Interregional |
14 | WAHSMUTH Gauthier | 1992 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 4:38:48 | 928 | Regional |
15 | JUNCKER Mathieu | 1995 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 4:39:00 | 924 | Interregional |
16 | BIRINGER Guillaume | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:42:06 | 900 | Regional |
17 | OUANOUFI Selim | 1994 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 4:43:01 | 893 | Regional |
18 | HOHWILLER Marc | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:43:12 | 892 | Regional |
19 | GAILLARD Benjamin | 1995 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 4:56:12 | 797 | Regional |
20 | ATTARD Nicolas | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 4:57:60 | 787 | Departemental 50 |
21 | NGO Romain | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:03:26 | 747 | |
22 | LASKY Irvine | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:07:23 | 720 | |
23 | GLATT Romain | 1994 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 5:08:70 | 710 | Departemental 50 |
24 | PÜTZ Joël | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 5:09:75 | 703 | |
25 | KELLER Ludovic | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:17:73 | 651 | Departemental 50 |
26 | EBY Vincent | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:18:32 | 647 | Departemental 50 |
27 | JACOB Florent | 1993 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 5:22:19 | 622 | |
28 | ONOL David | 1996 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 5:35:56 | 541 | |
29 | WIOLAND Guillaume | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 5:36:23 | 537 |