Challenge Avenirs - Plot 1

Départementale

CERNAY

Le Samedi 19 Octobre 2019

Bassin de 25m

25 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ABID Soukaina 2010 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA - Disq.
2 VIENNOIS Mathilde 2011 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
3 BRETAIRE Elora 2011 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
4 BUCHLIN Louise 2010 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA - Disq.
5 DFIL Dania 2011 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
6 GBAGUIDI AISSE Enoa 2011 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
7 SAADI MARWA Louisa 2011 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
8 ECKERLEN Aurore 2010 0:24:04 0
9 BARADEL Manon 2010 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:26:03 0
10 SALLIT Loane 2010 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:26:85 0
11 RIMELIN Anna 2010 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:27:48 0
12 MEYER Charline 2010 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:28:05 0
13 BURGOS Maé 2010 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:28:30 0
14 SALLES Fiona 2010 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:28:78 0
15 RICH Capucine 2010 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:29:41 0
16 JULLIEN Odile 2011 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:29:82 0
17 REY Eileen 2010 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:29:90 0
18 METTLER Lucie 2010 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:29:92 0
19 CLEMENT Romane 2011 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:30:00 0
20 KANOUNI Aliya 2010 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:30:18 0
21 KARDOUH Mariam 2011 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:31:04 0
22 LABELLE Leonore 2011 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:31:08 0
23 GLUCK Anais 2011 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:31:22 0
24 ROOST Amelie 2010 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:31:53 0
25 PALLIER Marie 2010 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:32:14 0
26 RATELLI Leonie 2012 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:32:20 0
27 LAYADI Jenna 2011 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:32:20 0
28 EICHHOLTZER Eva 2011 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:33:08 0
29 ZARHDAD Sofia 2010 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:33:86 0
30 EBERLIN Emma 2010 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:34:90 0
31 PLUMEL Lina 2011 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:35:19 0
32 STEGMANN Zoe 2011 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:35:22 0
33 SCHMITT Rosie 2011 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:35:37 0
34 DECOTTE Capucine 2010 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:36:83 0
35 DORGE Leia 2010 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:37:76 0
36 SCHEPPLER Lucie 2011 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:38:23 0
37 SPICER Ophelia 2010 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:39:40 0
38 SCHMERBER Lucie 2011 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:44:00 0
39 SANCEY Anaé 2011 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:49:01 0