Départementale
CERNAY
Le Samedi 19 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRETAIRE Elora | 2011 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | BUCHLIN Louise | 2010 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
3 | DFIL Dania | 2011 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
4 | GBAGUIDI AISSE Enoa | 2011 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
5 | SAADI MARWA Louisa | 2011 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
6 | ABID Soukaina | 2010 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
7 | VIENNOIS Mathilde | 2011 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | ECKERLEN Aurore | 2010 | 0:24:04 | 0 | |||
9 | BARADEL Manon | 2010 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:26:03 | 0 | |
10 | SALLIT Loane | 2010 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:26:85 | 0 | |
11 | RIMELIN Anna | 2010 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:48 | 0 | |
12 | MEYER Charline | 2010 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:28:05 | 0 | |
13 | BURGOS Maé | 2010 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:28:30 | 0 | |
14 | SALLES Fiona | 2010 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:28:78 | 0 | |
15 | RICH Capucine | 2010 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:29:41 | 0 | |
16 | JULLIEN Odile | 2011 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:29:82 | 0 | |
17 | REY Eileen | 2010 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:90 | 0 | |
18 | METTLER Lucie | 2010 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:29:92 | 0 | |
19 | CLEMENT Romane | 2011 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:30:00 | 0 | |
20 | KANOUNI Aliya | 2010 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:30:18 | 0 | |
21 | KARDOUH Mariam | 2011 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:31:04 | 0 | |
22 | LABELLE Leonore | 2011 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:31:08 | 0 | |
23 | GLUCK Anais | 2011 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:22 | 0 | |
24 | ROOST Amelie | 2010 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:53 | 0 | |
25 | PALLIER Marie | 2010 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:32:14 | 0 | |
26 | RATELLI Leonie | 2012 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:20 | 0 | |
27 | LAYADI Jenna | 2011 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:20 | 0 | |
28 | EICHHOLTZER Eva | 2011 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:08 | 0 | |
29 | ZARHDAD Sofia | 2010 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:86 | 0 | |
30 | EBERLIN Emma | 2010 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:34:90 | 0 | |
31 | PLUMEL Lina | 2011 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:35:19 | 0 | |
32 | STEGMANN Zoe | 2011 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:35:22 | 0 | |
33 | SCHMITT Rosie | 2011 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:35:37 | 0 | |
34 | DECOTTE Capucine | 2010 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:36:83 | 0 | |
35 | DORGE Leia | 2010 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:37:76 | 0 | |
36 | SCHEPPLER Lucie | 2011 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:38:23 | 0 | |
37 | SPICER Ophelia | 2010 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:39:40 | 0 | |
38 | SCHMERBER Lucie | 2011 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:44:00 | 0 | |
39 | SANCEY Anaé | 2011 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:49:01 | 0 |