Challenge Avenirs - Plot 1

Départementale

CERNAY

Le Samedi 19 Octobre 2019

Bassin de 25m

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JAEGY Julien 2009 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:39:92 678
2 HINDERER Loris 2009 0:42:80 565
3 BARADEL Manon 2010 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:47:32 546
4 WIRTZ Arthur 2009 SR CERNAY FRA 0:44:10 518
5 BOULCOURT Lisa 2010 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:48:97 487
6 HIRTZLIN Gabin 2009 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:46:63 431
7 KIENTZ KREUTTER Joshua 2010 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:46:64 431
8 JACKSON Milo 2009 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:47:24 411
9 WEISS Maxence 2010 0:48:42 374
10 SALLIT Loane 2010 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:53:04 355
11 MASSON Cassie 2010 0:50:15 321
12 JAEGY Julien 2009 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:45:68 317
13 BURGOS Maé 2010 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:55:26 291
14 GALVAO ANDREUX Antoine 2010 SR COLMAR FRA 0:52:07 272
15 SALLES Fiona 2010 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:56:86 250
16 BEAUMONT Jules 2009 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:52:98 248
17 LECONTE-DEROUBAIX Eden-Mael 2010 SR CERNAY FRA 0:53:13 245
18 BOULCOURT Lisa 2010 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:53:16 239
19 MARX Geoffroy 2009 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:48:56 234
20 EICHHOLTZER Eva 2011 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:57:54 233
21 RIFFARD Louis 2011 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:54:34 216
22 MEDUS-HINDERER Yanis 2009 0:50:06 195
23 RICH Capucine 2010 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:59:31 192
24 KACHLER Yann 2009 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:56:06 178
25 BRETHES Rodrigue 2009 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:56:09 177
26 SANDRE Augustin 2009 0:51:20 168
27 RYCHEN Nantenaina 2010 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:51:50 162
28 PFLIEGER Nathan 2012 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:56:83 162
29 KANOUNI Aliya 2010 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:01:16 154
30 JACKSON Milo 2009 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:52:34 144
31 LAYADI Jenna 2011 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:02:00 138
32 HIRTZLIN Gabin 2009 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:52:81 134
33 KIENTZ KREUTTER Joshua 2010 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:53:06 129
34 MARTINEZ Iliana 2010 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:58:42 124
35 NGUYEN Maelle 2010 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:58:72 119
36 SIMON Pauline 2010 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:58:76 118
37 SCHMERBER Lucie 2011 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:03:31 114
38 LAMIRAL Guillaume 2011 SR COLMAR FRA 0:59:84 107
39 SCHMITT Mika 2010 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:00:22 101
40 DE SOUSA Sarah 2010 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:59:87 99
41 DFIL Dania 2011 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:04:98 88
42 D'AMBROSIO Alexia 2010 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:00:84 84
43 SCHEIBEL Victor 2010 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:01:82 78
44 SCHMITT Rosie 2011 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:05:74 77
45 SPICER Ophelia 2010 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:05:84 75
46 GANGLER Alwena 2010 SR CERNAY FRA 1:02:20 65
47 BELMAHDI Ilias 2012 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:03:70 54
48 KARDOUH Mariam 2011 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:07:78 51
49 DAVID Alexandre 2011 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:05:32 37
50 BRETHES Rodrigue 2009 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:00:30 25
51 PERIN Gabriel 2010 SR CERNAY FRA 1:06:66 25
52 ELMAS-KUENTZ Sasha 2009 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:00:88 20
53 STEGMANN Zoe 2011 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:12:25 13
54 SCHMITT Rosie 2011 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:08:20 10
55 PERIN Gabriel 2010 SR CERNAY FRA 1:10:87 1
56 DEFLORENNE-DAISE Julia 2010 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:13:16 1
57 VIENNOIS Mathilde 2011 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
58 BENAOUN Ayoub 2012 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
59 SAADI MARWA Louisa 2011 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
60 BUCHLIN Louise 2010 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA - Disq.
61 GBAGUIDI AISSE Enoa 2011 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
62 ECKERLEN Aurore 2010 - Disq.
63 SOYER-PECCI Clément 2011 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.
64 BUCHLIN Louise 2010 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA - Disq.
65 GLUCK Anais 2011 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
66 SANCEY Anaé 2011 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.
67 RATELLI Leonie 2012 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
68 EBERLIN Emma 2010 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.
69 MERCKLE Baptiste 2010 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA - Disq.
70 OKMEN Emir 2011 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.
71 ABID Soukaina 2010 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA - Disq.
72 RIOUCH Anas 2009 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.
73 BENOIT Theo 2010 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA - Disq.
74 MERCKLE Baptiste 2010 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA - Disq.
75 SCHEPPLER Lucie 2011 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.
76 BRETAIRE Elora 2011 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.