Départementale
CERNAY
Du Samedi 08 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 09 Juin 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHUBETZER Aurélien | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:14:68 | 940 | |
2 | CORNEC Colin | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:16:64 | 894 | |
3 | HELM Lucas | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:21:90 | 775 | |
4 | HERTRICH Louis | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:23:38 | 743 | |
5 | KASALICKY Simon | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:23:41 | 742 | |
6 | VIELJUS Léo | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:23:72 | 736 | |
7 | KLOPP Jeff | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:24:11 | 728 | |
8 | KWIATKOWSKI Arthur | 2003 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:25:71 | 694 | |
9 | STAUB Albin | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:27:17 | 664 | |
10 | DICK Tristan | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:30:23 | 604 | |
11 | IVORRA Julien | 2006 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 1:30:70 | 595 | |
12 | MBOUKOU Maxime | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 1:31:36 | 582 | |
13 | PHELIPOT Yaël | 2005 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 1:33:90 | 535 | |
14 | CHERVIN Leo | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:34:38 | 527 | |
15 | STAUB Lucas | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:34:42 | 526 | |
16 | MARC Robin | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:45:46 | 346 | |
17 | RICHERT Mateo | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:45:89 | 340 | |
18 | VAISSIERE Uldrick | 2008 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 1:47:37 | 319 | |
19 | BASDEN-SMITH Lucas | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:52:26 | 254 | |
20 | WIRTZ Arthur | 2009 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:53:80 | 236 | |
21 | CORNUEL Marceau | 2009 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 1:56:85 | 200 | |
22 | HIRTZLIN Gabin | 2009 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:58:73 | 180 | |
23 | JACKSON Milo | 2009 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:59:86 | 168 | |
24 | RUPPERT Mael | 2010 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:03:40 | 134 | |
25 | JODER Sacha | 2007 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:03:91 | 130 | |
26 | LECONTE-DEROUBAIX Eden-Mael | 2010 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:05:45 | 116 | |
27 | RUPPERT Enzo | 2010 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:11:30 | 72 | |
28 | DANTZER Eugene | 2008 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:16:07 | 44 | |
29 | JODER Charly | 2010 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:18:17 | 34 | |
30 | GIRNY-THONGDOUNG Michel | 2010 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:21:88 | 19 | |
31 | JAEGY Julien | 2009 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. |