Départementale
CERNAY
Du Samedi 08 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 09 Juin 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRARDET Lilou | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:35:19 | 1088 | |
2 | VACKOVA Natalie | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:66 | 1012 | |
3 | HANRIOT COLIN Chloé | 2006 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:37:88 | 952 | |
4 | LANGHAMMER Sophie | 1991 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:40:02 | 850 | |
5 | CLOTEAUX Pauline | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:40:03 | 850 | |
6 | KIEFFER Lianna | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:40:85 | 812 | |
7 | PERENO Alessia | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:41:15 | 799 | |
8 | HANRIOT-COLIN Célia | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:41:35 | 790 | |
9 | DESCHAMPS Theoline | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:41:82 | 769 | |
10 | BELLY Marie | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:42:59 | 735 | |
11 | ZUSSY Claire | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:42:65 | 733 | |
12 | GUYON Louane | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:43:03 | 717 | |
13 | JAMBOR Jasmin | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:43:50 | 697 | |
14 | KARABEKE Sara | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:43:73 | 687 | |
15 | FAUX Amandine | 2002 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:44:05 | 674 | |
16 | DUPONT Anna | 2007 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:44:20 | 668 | |
17 | FAREB Inès | 2006 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:44:34 | 662 | |
18 | NEUVILLE Lina | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:44:90 | 639 | |
19 | ERLEWEIN Eva | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:45:06 | 633 | |
20 | SOLDERMANN Maeva | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:45:09 | 632 | |
21 | EGMANN Elsa | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:45:17 | 629 | |
22 | CUCIUREAN Liana | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:45:63 | 610 | |
23 | GROUBET Ambre | 2006 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:45:67 | 609 | |
24 | ALLARS Sophia | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:45:80 | 604 | |
25 | SCHWANDT Milla | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:46:01 | 596 | |
26 | GABRIEL-ROBEZ Lysa | 2006 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:46:09 | 593 | |
27 | BRUN Emilie | 2006 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:47:32 | 546 | |
28 | HAEN Jessica | 2006 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:47:72 | 531 | |
29 | STRNADOVA Laura | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:47:84 | 527 | |
30 | RINCK Leane | 2006 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:48:55 | 501 | |
31 | ALTENBURGER Mascha | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:49:05 | 484 | |
32 | SERRATORE Iyomi | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:49:67 | 462 | |
33 | HEINRICH Patrizia | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:49:93 | 454 | |
34 | ZAGHOUD Mélissa | 2007 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:50:18 | 445 | |
35 | WERLEN Zoe | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:50:25 | 443 | |
36 | ZACHOVA Zoe | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:50:36 | 439 | |
37 | BATT Morgane | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:50:37 | 439 | |
38 | SCHELL Mariana | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:50:46 | 436 | |
39 | HAMOUSZ Anna-Ines | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:51:10 | 415 | |
40 | BOUDET-BROBECKER Iphigenie | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:51:84 | 391 | |
41 | DUREAULT Chloe | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:51:95 | 388 | |
42 | KARUPOVIC Hana | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:52:44 | 373 | |
43 | JACQUES Charlotte | 2008 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:53:01 | 356 | |
44 | DECAUDIN Eva | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:56:05 | 270 | |
45 | WIESER Lena | 2009 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:56:91 | 249 | |
46 | GRUNENWALD-MOUTH Caly | 2008 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:57:93 | 224 | |
47 | BOEHRER Olwen | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:59:41 | 190 | |
48 | NEMECKOVA Adela | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:29 | 115 | |
49 | ZROSTLIKOVA Anita | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:54 | 7 | |
50 | MANZ Alyssia | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | BARADEL Manon | 2010 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | BERENSDORFF Nele | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |