Départementale
THANN
Le Dimanche 26 Mai 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:56:62 | 1036 | |
2 | CANALE Loïc | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:56:97 | 1024 | |
3 | STUDER Thomas | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:57:43 | 1010 | |
4 | LEHMANN Lucas | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:58:17 | 986 | |
5 | LOISON Lucas | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 0:59:11 | 957 | |
6 | CENTLIVRE Paulin | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:59:43 | 947 | |
7 | DURET Elio | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:59:53 | 944 | |
8 | ARNOLD Paul | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:59:80 | 936 | |
9 | WAGNER Guillaume | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:00:37 | 918 | |
10 | CAILLEAUD Joachim | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:00:73 | 908 | |
11 | HELM Lucas | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:01:85 | 874 | |
12 | MARX Thibaut | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:02:41 | 858 | |
13 | RUOLT Matthieu | 2005 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:02:83 | 845 | |
14 | FREY Nicolas | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:04:90 | 786 | |
15 | SOTHER Axel | 2005 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:05:25 | 777 | |
16 | SOLDERMANN Thomas | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:05:71 | 764 | |
17 | EBEL Esteban | 2004 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:06:29 | 748 | |
18 | PHELIPOT Yaël | 2005 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 1:06:68 | 737 | |
19 | EL FAQIR Waël | 2006 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:06:97 | 729 | |
20 | PELAGATTI Marc-Aurel | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:07:32 | 720 | |
21 | MANYIM Franck | 2001 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:07:78 | 708 | |
22 | MBOUKOU Maxime | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 1:08:68 | 684 | |
23 | IVORRA Julien | 2006 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 1:09:71 | 657 | |
24 | HACHEM Miguel | 2003 | 1:10:60 | 635 | |||
25 | AIMEUR Romain | 2007 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:10:65 | 633 | |
26 | DICK Tristan | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:12:78 | 581 | |
27 | HERZOG Maxime | 2007 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:13:47 | 564 | |
28 | SCHAERER Quentin | 2005 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:14:45 | 541 | |
29 | BOUDEBABA Kalim | 2009 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:15:65 | 514 | |
30 | GROSS Marc | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:17:11 | 481 | |
31 | SCHWEITZER Benjamin | 2008 | 1:17:94 | 463 | |||
32 | BEAUJON Cyril | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:18:89 | 443 | |
33 | KUNEGEL Florian | 2006 | 1:19:21 | 436 | |||
34 | JAEGY Julien | 2009 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:20:37 | 413 | |
35 | MARX Geoffroy | 2009 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:20:46 | 411 | |
36 | MARC Robin | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:21:92 | 382 | |
37 | STIRNEMANN Jules | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:22:49 | 371 | |
38 | SANDRE Augustin | 2009 | 1:24:78 | 328 | |||
39 | DONAS Maxime | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:24:98 | 324 | |
40 | BRUNNER Arthur | 2008 | 1:26:29 | 301 | |||
41 | HINDERER Loris | 2009 | 1:26:83 | 292 | |||
42 | EL HARIRI Mustapha | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:26:90 | 291 | |
43 | BRUCKERT Luca | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:27:12 | 287 | |
44 | HATAMI Samuel | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:27:81 | 275 | |
45 | BASDEN-SMITH Lucas | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:27:84 | 275 | |
46 | KIENTZ KREUTTER Joshua | 2010 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:29:72 | 245 | |
47 | HIRTZLIN Gabin | 2009 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:30:06 | 239 | |
48 | RATEAU Mathurin | 2007 | 1:30:22 | 237 | |||
49 | COURTOIS Simon | 2007 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 1:31:63 | 216 | |
50 | WOLF Alexandre | 2008 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:32:41 | 204 | |
51 | JACKSON Milo | 2009 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:34:15 | 180 | |
52 | FOLTZER Louis | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:34:52 | 175 | |
53 | WEISS Maxence | 2010 | 1:37:41 | 139 | |||
54 | EBEL Diego | 2008 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:38:11 | 131 | |
55 | MEINRAD Yaël | 2009 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 1:38:83 | 123 | |
56 | RATEAU Ancelin | 2009 | 1:42:44 | 86 | |||
57 | BRETHES Rodrigue | 2009 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:45:49 | 60 | |
58 | MICHEL Niklas | 2009 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:52:18 | 19 | |
59 | NGUYEN Khoa | 2009 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | KIEFFER Cyprien | 2009 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. |