Interrégionale
MULHOUSE
Du Jeudi 21 Mai 2009 au Samedi 23 Mai 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MULLER Bastien | 1990 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:28:74 | 1169 | Interregional |
2 | MAUCHAMP Benoît | 1991 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:29:26 | 1136 | Interregional |
3 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:29:65 | 1112 | Interregional |
4 | GORLIER Fabian | 1991 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:73 | 1108 | Regional |
5 | MESSAOUDI Tommy | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:79 | 1104 | Regional |
6 | DARBOIS Bastien | 1992 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:29:79 | 1104 | Interregional |
7 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:29:89 | 1098 | National |
8 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:17 | 1081 | National |
9 | MESSAOUDI Hansel | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:17 | 1081 | Interregional |
10 | BRENNUS Romain | 1993 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:23 | 1077 | Interregional |
11 | VANDEN ABEELE Livin | 1991 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:30:39 | 1068 | Regional |
12 | ZELMAN Franck | 1992 | CN DOULLENS | FRA | 0:30:48 | 1062 | Regional |
13 | LE DILHUIT Bastien | 1994 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 0:30:62 | 1054 | National |
14 | VANGELISTI Arthur | 1991 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:30:63 | 1053 | Regional |
15 | CHAVERIAT Vincent | 1991 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:85 | 1040 | Regional |
16 | LEGER Romain | 1991 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:30:87 | 1039 | Regional |
17 | LEFEUVRE Clément | 1994 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:30:88 | 1038 | Interregional |
18 | JEANGEORGES Julien | 1991 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:93 | 1036 | Regional |
19 | CATALOT Thibault | 1991 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:99 | 1032 | Regional |
20 | CARETTI Maxime | 1993 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:30:99 | 1032 | Regional |
21 | STEVENARD Nathan | 1995 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:31:01 | 1031 | Interregional |
22 | SCHILLINGER Vincent | 1990 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:03 | 1030 | Regional |
23 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:31:04 | 1029 | Interregional |
24 | DEPRET Damien | 1994 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | 0:31:04 | 1029 | Interregional |
25 | LACAES Geoffrey | 1991 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:31:09 | 1026 | Regional |
26 | PIERRE Arthur | 1991 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:26 | 1016 | Departemental 50 |
27 | TUPINIER Rémi | 1992 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:30 | 1014 | Regional |
28 | QUINZIN Kevin | 1990 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | 0:31:30 | 1014 | Departemental 50 |
29 | LEDRU Anthony | 1994 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:31:34 | 1011 | Interregional |
30 | POULY Benjamin | 1992 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 0:31:46 | 1004 | Regional |
31 | COLLARD Hippolyte | 1993 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:31:54 | 1000 | Regional |
32 | DENNEULIN Pierre | 1991 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:31:68 | 992 | Departemental 50 |
33 | HUSSONG Quentin | 1991 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:31:84 | 983 | Departemental 50 |
34 | VANHOVE Thomas | 1993 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 0:31:85 | 982 | Regional |
35 | HOHWILLER Marc | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:88 | 980 | Regional |
36 | MULLER Paul | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:31:92 | 978 | Regional |
37 | PODCZASZY Antoine | 1992 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:31:93 | 977 | Regional |
38 | DESMONS Thomas | 1993 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 0:31:93 | 977 | Regional |
39 | METRAL Max | 1992 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:31:94 | 977 | Regional |
40 | GRAVELINE Hippolyte | 1992 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:32:02 | 972 | Regional |
41 | LANGLET Rémy | 1992 | CN NOYON | FRA | 0:32:05 | 970 | Regional |
42 | RAPHAEL Clément | 1993 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 0:32:12 | 966 | Departemental 50 |
43 | GAUTROT Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:32:16 | 964 | Departemental 50 |
44 | MANIGAUT Arthur | 1995 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:19 | 962 | Regional |
45 | DESMARETZ Florian | 1990 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:32:20 | 962 | Departemental 50 |
46 | BONREPAUX Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:32:25 | 959 | Departemental 50 |
47 | PONCHANT Antoine | 1994 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:32:40 | 951 | Regional |
48 | DENIER Antoine | 1993 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:51 | 944 | Departemental 50 |
49 | ERMANN Jimmy | 1995 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:32:74 | 931 | Regional |
50 | BUDYNSKI Nicolas | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:32:78 | 929 | Departemental 50 |
51 | GROSS Nicolas | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:32:79 | 929 | Regional |
52 | RICHARD Morgan | 1994 | CN NOYON | FRA | 0:32:94 | 920 | Regional |
53 | CASBAS ESCALONA Antoine | 1993 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:33:00 | 917 | Departemental 50 |
54 | BADARIOTTI Enzo | 1995 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:33:17 | 908 | Regional |
55 | CARREZ Vivien | 1994 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:33:76 | 875 | Departemental 50 |
56 | DEMUTH Guillaume | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:36:21 | 747 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MULLER Bastien | 1990 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:28:61 | 1177 | Interregional |
2 | MAUCHAMP Benoît | 1991 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:29:09 | 1147 | Interregional |
3 | GORLIER Fabian | 1991 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:46 | 1124 | Interregional |
4 | DARBOIS Bastien | 1992 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:29:54 | 1119 | Interregional |
5 | MESSAOUDI Tommy | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:64 | 1113 | Interregional |
6 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:29:74 | 1107 | National |
7 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:29:74 | 1107 | Regional |
8 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:97 | 1093 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MESSAOUDI Hansel | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:86 | 1100 | Interregional |
2 | BRENNUS Romain | 1993 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:03 | 1089 | Interregional |
3 | CHAVERIAT Vincent | 1991 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:34 | 1071 | Regional |
4 | VANDEN ABEELE Livin | 1991 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:30:36 | 1069 | Regional |
5 | ZELMAN Franck | 1992 | CN DOULLENS | FRA | 0:30:41 | 1066 | Regional |
6 | LE DILHUIT Bastien | 1994 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 0:30:72 | 1048 | Interregional |
7 | VANGELISTI Arthur | 1991 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:31:06 | 1028 | Regional |
8 | LEGER Romain | 1991 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:31:32 | 1013 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEANGEORGES Julien | 1991 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:51 | 1060 | Regional |
2 | CATALOT Thibault | 1991 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:69 | 1050 | Regional |
3 | LEFEUVRE Clément | 1994 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:31:06 | 1028 | Interregional |
4 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:31:08 | 1027 | Interregional |
5 | STEVENARD Nathan | 1995 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:31:14 | 1023 | Interregional |
6 | SCHILLINGER Vincent | 1990 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:15 | 1023 | Departemental 50 |
7 | DEPRET Damien | 1994 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | 0:31:41 | 1007 | Interregional |
8 | CARETTI Maxime | 1993 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:32:10 | 968 | Departemental 50 |