Départementale
GUEBWILLER
Le Dimanche 31 Mars 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMINIQUE Manon | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:15:22 | 0 | |
2 | GAUTHERAT Romane | 2006 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:15:99 | 0 | |
3 | PERENO Alessia | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:16:43 | 0 | |
4 | BURGEL Emelyne | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:17:62 | 0 | |
5 | SCHMITT Anna | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:19:28 | 0 | |
6 | LOMBARDO Chloé | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:19:69 | 0 | |
7 | REIBEL Adèle | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:20:91 | 0 | |
8 | YALCIN Selin | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:21:37 | 0 | |
9 | BAUMHAUER Elisa | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:22:03 | 0 | |
10 | MAC DOUGALL Maéva | 2006 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:22:81 | 0 | |
11 | KIEFFER Lianna | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:22:83 | 0 | |
12 | AVENEL Margot | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:23:65 | 0 | |
13 | ALTERMATT Liana | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:24:10 | 0 | |
14 | BERGERON Juliette | 2007 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:24:20 | 0 | |
15 | BISSLER Manon | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:24:46 | 0 | |
16 | GEISSERT-WIHLIDAL Emma | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:25:65 | 0 | |
17 | DADOUN Natacha | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:26:13 | 0 | |
18 | NAMDARIAN Shirin | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:26:36 | 0 | |
19 | ATITSO Mathilde | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:26:49 | 0 | |
20 | GRIES HUFFSCHMITT Claire | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:27:41 | 0 | |
21 | MEYER Louise | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:28:22 | 0 | |
22 | SADJI-BECKER Aby | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:29:12 | 0 | |
23 | GROUBET Ambre | 2006 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:29:69 | 0 | |
24 | JOUBAUD Manon | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:29:98 | 0 | |
25 | ERTLE Sophie | 2006 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:30:42 | 0 | |
26 | RAOUZAIOU Artémis | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:31:38 | 0 | |
27 | DESCHAMPS Clementine | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:31:63 | 0 | |
28 | MOREIRA Lise | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:32:67 | 0 | |
29 | RASTELLI Justine | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:36:18 | 0 | |
30 | DUREAULT Chloe | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:36:71 | 0 | |
31 | HUSS Emilie | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:36:73 | 0 | |
32 | KIEHL Maelle | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:37:20 | 0 | |
33 | BALDEWECK Romane | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:37:50 | 0 | |
34 | EL KASSIMI Amira | 2007 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:37:75 | 0 | |
35 | GEREL Fanny | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:39:81 | 0 | |
36 | FONBONNE Julia | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:40:38 | 0 |