Interclubs Jeunes

Départementale

GUEBWILLER

Le Dimanche 31 Mars 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCHNEPF Victoria 2006 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:12:65 935
2 DOMINIQUE Manon 2006 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:13:37 917
3 ERBS Léna 2006 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:14:02 900
4 DESCHAMPS Theoline 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:14:15 897
5 PERENO Alessia 2006 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:16:57 838
6 YALCIN Selin 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:17:66 812
7 LINDAUER Juliette 2006 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:18:44 793
8 HAUSSER Selena 2007 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:19:15 777
9 CASTELAIN Axelle 2006 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:19:31 773
10 RIGAUD Elena 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:19:37 772
11 BAUMHAUER Elisa 2006 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:20:37 749
12 LOMBARDO Chloé 2008 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:20:70 741
13 REIBEL Adèle 2006 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:20:74 740
14 BOUTIL Lina 2006 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:20:97 735
15 BAILLY Louise 2007 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:21:78 717
16 ZOUITANE Narjis 2006 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:22:46 702
17 LAMBERGER Ninon 2006 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:22:78 695
18 LEITAO Zoe 2006 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:23:21 685
19 HOMMEL Victoria 2007 SR CERNAY FRA 1:23:86 671
20 DADOUN Natacha 2007 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:24:31 661
21 SOLDERMANN Maeva 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:24:56 656
22 CLOTEAUX Pauline 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:25:67 633
23 ATITSO Mathilde 2007 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:26:46 616
24 YIGIT Ezgi 2006 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:26:58 614
25 MAC DOUGALL Maéva 2006 SR COLMAR FRA 1:26:68 612
26 AVENEL Margot 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:26:95 606
27 MONDET Emma 2006 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:27:07 604
28 SIMON Julie 2008 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:28:01 584
29 NAMDARIAN Shirin 2008 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:28:19 581
30 KIEFFER Lianna 2006 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:28:20 581
31 JOUBAUD Manon 2008 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:30:63 533
32 ERTLE Sophie 2006 SR COLMAR FRA 1:32:06 506
33 HILLBRAND Cloé 2007 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:32:09 505
34 BREG Valentine 2006 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:32:37 500
35 BRUN Emilie 2006 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:32:94 489
36 AZZOUZ Siena 2006 SR CERNAY FRA 1:34:28 465
37 MERIEM Dina 2007 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:35:09 450
38 BRAHIM-BOUNAB Meline 2008 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:35:13 450
39 ANANI Fatima 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:35:24 448
40 BERGERON Juliette 2007 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:35:25 448
41 BILDSTEIN Elsa 2006 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:35:46 444
42 KLINK Manon 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:35:49 443
43 RAOUZAIOU Artémis 2008 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:35:51 443
44 CAIRNEY Heather 2007 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:35:68 440
45 KAIBER Luana 2006 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:35:76 439
46 DESCHAMPS Clementine 2008 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:35:80 438
47 SADJI-BECKER Aby 2006 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:37:02 417
48 EGMANN Elsa 2006 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:37:11 415
49 SARILLON Elia 2006 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:37:97 401
50 KINTZ Jeanne 2008 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:38:00 400
51 MEYER Louise 2006 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:38:13 398
52 DIETRICH Léonie 2006 SR COLMAR FRA 1:38:20 397
53 ONAR Nevin 2006 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:39:53 375
54 GUY Chloe 2008 SR COLMAR FRA 1:39:91 369
55 SQUILLACI Clara 2007 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 1:42:41 330
56 BOUDET-BROBECKER Iphigenie 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:42:81 324
57 KOCHER Léa 2007 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:44:68 297
58 CABRERA Anais 2008 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:45:26 289
59 RATELLI Emma 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:46:13 276
60 THOMAS Manon 2008 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 1:48:00 251
61 CISS-MAJER Caroline-Khadija 2007 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 1:48:04 251
62 RASTELLI Justine 2006 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:49:11 237
63 LUTTMANN Emilie 2007 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:49:55 231
64 KIEHL Maelle 2007 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:50:09 224
65 BALDEWECK Romane 2008 SR COLMAR FRA 1:51:01 213
66 GEOFFROY Ellyn 2007 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:52:42 196
67 FONBONNE Julia 2008 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 1:55:00 167
68 SIMSEK Pelin 2008 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:55:55 161
69 GAUTHIER Manel 2008 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:58:77 129
70 HAMOUSZ Anna-Ines 2008 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:59:23 125
71 SCHWINDENHAMMER Anae 2008 SR COLMAR FRA 2:03:79 86
72 BOUCENNA Imen-Malika 2007 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA - Disq.