Interclubs Jeunes

Départementale

GUEBWILLER

Le Dimanche 31 Mars 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCHUHLER Lucie 2006 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:21:28 991
2 LINDAUER Juliette 2006 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:23:90 935
3 PERENO Alessia 2006 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:24:15 929
4 GAUTHERAT Romane 2006 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:25:07 910
5 DOMINIQUE Manon 2006 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:25:63 898
6 BERGERON Juliette 2007 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:25:68 897
7 CLOTEAUX Pauline 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:25:72 896
8 LOMBARDO Chloé 2008 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:26:11 888
9 HATTENVILLE Nell 2006 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:26:78 874
10 CASTELAIN Axelle 2006 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:27:35 863
11 CLO Elsa 2006 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:27:53 859
12 WIRTZ Emilie 2007 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:27:80 854
13 ESTEVE Juliette 2007 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:28:00 850
14 KIEFFEL Ines 2007 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:29:78 814
15 GAU Jacqueline 2006 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:30:06 808
16 KIEFFER Lianna 2006 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:30:12 807
17 MAC DOUGALL Maéva 2006 SR COLMAR FRA 1:30:53 799
18 BILDSTEIN Elsa 2006 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:30:80 794
19 BOUTIL Lina 2006 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:31:63 778
20 MEYER Louise 2006 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:32:20 767
21 BELZUNG Chloe 2006 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:32:48 761
22 BOUCENNA Imen-Malika 2007 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:32:71 757
23 WACKENTHALER Lise 2007 SR COLMAR FRA 1:33:28 746
24 BERNHARDT Léonie 2008 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:33:50 742
25 ALTERMATT Liana 2006 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:33:68 739
26 GUYON Louane 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:33:90 734
27 HAMEL Celina 2008 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:34:31 727
28 DAHMANI Chaima 2006 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:34:92 715
29 LANG Gwendoline 2007 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:35:70 701
30 GRIES HUFFSCHMITT Claire 2007 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:36:37 689
31 GROUBET Ambre 2006 SR CERNAY FRA 1:37:17 674
32 SOLDERMANN Maeva 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:37:26 673
33 BISSLER Manon 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:37:69 665
34 KAIBER Luana 2006 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:37:84 662
35 BAILLY Louise 2007 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:38:00 659
36 DUPONT Anna 2007 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:38:25 655
37 CAMBECEDES Eline 2006 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:39:03 641
38 GLESSER Tess 2008 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:40:19 621
39 ATITSO Mathilde 2007 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:40:40 617
40 KINTZ Jeanne 2008 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:40:97 607
41 GUTFREUND Maureen 2008 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:41:65 596
42 MOREIRA Lise 2007 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:42:26 586
43 SAMOUD SCHMITT Celia 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:42:49 582
44 WERLEN Maeva 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:42:81 576
45 ERTLE Sophie 2006 SR COLMAR FRA 1:43:59 564
46 SQUILLACI Clara 2007 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 1:43:59 564
47 GAUTHIER Manel 2008 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:44:37 551
48 JOUBAUD Manon 2008 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:44:49 549
49 BRUN Emilie 2006 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:44:62 547
50 NOLL Débora 2008 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:48:00 493
51 HILLBRAND Cloé 2007 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:48:41 487
52 BOUDET-BROBECKER Iphigenie 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:48:95 479
53 BUSCHE Laura 2008 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:48:96 479
54 MONHEIT Keren 2008 SR COLMAR FRA 1:49:30 473
55 FUCHS Garance 2007 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:49:87 465
56 VIOT Marie 2008 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:50:03 462
57 MILLOT Marion 2008 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:50:12 461
58 LAPORTE Clemence 2008 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:50:53 455
59 BATT Morgane 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:50:75 452
60 EL KASSIMI Amira 2007 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 1:51:09 447
61 COCERA CAMACHO Irene 2008 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:51:65 439
62 BAUBY Louise 2008 SR COLMAR FRA 1:51:79 437
63 FONBONNE Julia 2008 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 1:52:37 428
64 MENZEL Anna-Midori 2008 SR COLMAR FRA 1:52:40 428
65 DEMANGEON Zoé 2008 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 1:53:79 408
66 WERLEN Zoe 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:54:61 397
67 RAMIS Natasha 2006 SR CERNAY FRA 1:55:14 389
68 MEHELHEL Mélissa 2008 CN OSTWALD FRA 2:02:75 292
69 MIMAUD Faustine 2008 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 2:02:91 290
70 BOEHRER Olwen 2008 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:15:06 164
71 BRAHIM-BOUNAB Meline 2008 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
72 WEINBRENNER Ana 2007 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA - Disq.