MEETING DE LA GRENOUILLE

Départementale

WESSERLING

Le Dimanche 24 Mars 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 NICOLOSO Salomé 2001 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:29:14 1009
2 GAUTHERAT Romane 2006 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:30:14 943
3 HAEZEBROUCK Elisa 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:30:84 898
4 LANGHAMMER Sophie 1991 SR CERNAY FRA 0:30:95 891
5 BIERON TOETSCH Noeline 2003 SR CERNAY FRA 0:31:04 886
6 STURM Charlotte 2002 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:32:04 824
7 CENTLIVRE Alizée 2004 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:32:20 814
8 NEUVILLE Lina 2004 SR CERNAY FRA 0:32:34 806
9 QUIQUEREZ Aline 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 0:32:82 777
10 GROUBET Ambre 2006 SR CERNAY FRA 0:33:03 765
11 SCHAERER Laurine 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:33:41 743
12 HOMMEL Victoria 2007 SR CERNAY FRA 0:33:42 742
13 TORRI Emma 2007 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:33:52 736
14 GUTFREUND Lena 2005 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:33:59 732
15 BIHR Juliette 2004 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:34:48 682
16 LAMBERGER Ninon 2006 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:34:60 676
17 AZZOUZ Siena 2006 SR CERNAY FRA 0:35:91 606
18 PIERREZ Jade 2004 SR CERNAY FRA 0:36:02 600
19 GUTMANN Lison 2004 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:36:31 585
20 DUPONT Anna 2007 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:36:53 574
21 CAPELLA Laura 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 0:36:60 570
22 ZWENGER Eléa 2007 0:36:78 561
23 RUSCH Leelou 2006 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:36:84 558
24 WIECZOREK Melanie 2007 0:37:06 547
25 WELKER Maëlle 2006 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 0:37:30 536
26 REIG Juliane 2008 0:37:56 523
27 GUTFREUND Maureen 2008 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:37:66 518
28 RAMIS Natasha 2006 SR CERNAY FRA 0:37:84 510
29 DICK Maeva 2008 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:37:91 506
30 HUG Lucille 2006 0:37:94 505
31 GRUNENWALD-MOUTH Caly 2008 SR CERNAY FRA 0:39:06 453
32 HAEFFLINGER Gilliane 2005 0:39:65 427
33 MASSON Cassie 2010 0:41:13 365
34 MUNIER Chloé 2006 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 0:41:28 359
35 DAVID Oceane 2006 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:41:37 355
36 NASS Capucine 2009 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:42:70 304
37 KERN Noemie 2007 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:43:26 284
38 LABOUREL Jade 2005 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:43:46 277
39 CHEVRIER Emma 2009 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:43:68 269
40 SCHAERER Enora 2008 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:44:85 230
41 PENIN Leonie 2009 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:44:92 228
42 HUG Chloé 2010 0:46:15 190
43 SCHLICKLIN Ava 2009 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:47:12 163
44 DUBOIS Lilou 2009 0:47:25 160
45 HAEFFLINGER Gaetanne 2009 0:48:13 137
46 ECKERLEN Aurore 2010 0:48:23 134
47 BRUNNER Zoé 2010 0:48:72 123
48 FOURNIER Mathilde 2009 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:51:46 67
49 DECOTTE Capucine 2010 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:55:74 13
50 MULLER Enola 2010 - Disq.
51 MARCHIOL Léane 2010 - Disq.