Régionale
THIONVILLE
Le Dimanche 13 Janvier 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOUBROUSLI Wael | 1988 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:08:23 | 1112 | |
2 | FRIZZO Joseph | 1954 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:29:36 | 1060 | |
3 | SCHWENKER Yves | 1981 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:12:17 | 1033 | |
4 | BOENARD Thibault | 1992 | SN SEDAN | FRA | 1:11:98 | 1006 | |
5 | FAGOT Jean-Pascal | 1969 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:19:50 | 991 | |
6 | CHARLES Matthias | 1979 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:15:47 | 982 | |
7 | MALECKI Olivier | 1971 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:18:98 | 939 | |
8 | ENGEL Marc | 1973 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:20:27 | 910 | |
9 | MUGLER Guillaume | 1988 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:16:49 | 908 | |
10 | BEAUMONT Stéphane | 1991 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:16:42 | 899 | |
11 | MULLER Robin | 1997 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:16:43 | 899 | |
12 | CANTARUTTI Pierre | 1992 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:16:69 | 893 | |
13 | BROUTIN Romain | 1993 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:17:24 | 880 | |
14 | DAULON Eric | 1966 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:26:99 | 829 | |
15 | BISAGA Vincent | 1963 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:30:96 | 823 | |
16 | NICOLLE Anthony | 1985 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 1:20:43 | 818 | |
17 | BRUNEL Joël | 1961 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:32:01 | 803 | |
18 | LEROUX Didier | 1961 | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | FRA | 1:33:99 | 765 | |
19 | SZABLEWSKI Romain | 1990 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:23:41 | 742 | |
20 | SAINSON Yves | 1964 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:35:18 | 742 | |
21 | MARCK Pierre | 1942 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:08:27 | 714 | |
22 | CONSTANT Sébastien | 1980 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:26:55 | 709 | |
23 | SONNICK Anthony | 1986 | FRA | 1:26:13 | 696 | ||
24 | PHILIPPS Serge | 1979 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:28:95 | 688 | |
25 | TERVER Jean | 1990 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:26:35 | 681 | |
26 | VAUTRIN Christophe | 1973 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:31:31 | 680 | |
27 | OUDENOT Rémy | 1984 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:28:74 | 664 | |
28 | MENI Andre | 1954 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:52:22 | 653 | |
29 | MAETZ Didier | 1957 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:45:54 | 650 | |
30 | PASZKOWIAK André | 1961 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:44:68 | 575 | |
31 | GUIBERT Jean-Paul | 1959 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:52:96 | 533 | |
32 | CURTI Bruno | 1954 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 2:01:94 | 510 | |
33 | GEANT Brice | 1988 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:35:97 | 509 | |
34 | MUZIC Vladimir | 1972 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:46:15 | 424 | |
35 | PORRAS Pedro | 1969 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:51:91 | 396 | |
36 | ABOUDAI Alexandre | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:42:92 | 384 | |
37 | MULLER Hugues | 1965 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | VAN COTTHEM Olivier | 1976 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | FAUVILLE Arnaud | 1985 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |