Régionale
THIONVILLE
Le Dimanche 13 Janvier 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOUBROUSLI Wael | 1988 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:31:23 | 1091 | |
2 | FAGOT Jean-Pascal | 1969 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:34:55 | 1054 | |
3 | FRIZZO Joseph | 1954 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:40:81 | 1016 | |
4 | BOENARD Thibault | 1992 | SN SEDAN | FRA | 0:32:57 | 1013 | |
5 | CHARLES Matthias | 1979 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:34:48 | 971 | |
6 | CANTARUTTI Pierre | 1992 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:33:67 | 958 | |
7 | BROUTIN Romain | 1993 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:33:77 | 954 | |
8 | MALECKI Olivier | 1971 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:35:70 | 949 | |
9 | ENGEL Marc | 1973 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:35:80 | 944 | |
10 | MULLER Robin | 1997 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:33:98 | 943 | |
11 | BOUR Jean-Michel | 1959 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:40:71 | 926 | |
12 | BRUNEAUX Thomas | 1997 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:34:37 | 925 | |
13 | MUGLER Guillaume | 1988 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 0:34:90 | 909 | |
14 | BEAUMONT Stéphane | 1991 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:34:79 | 905 | |
15 | NICOLLE Anthony | 1985 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 0:36:18 | 850 | |
16 | BISAGA Vincent | 1963 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:40:64 | 850 | |
17 | FENERON Pascal | 1969 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:39:19 | 847 | |
18 | MULLER Jérémy | 1978 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:38:44 | 792 | |
19 | BURKEL Emilien | 1999 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:37:31 | 789 | |
20 | SONNICK Anthony | 1986 | FRA | 0:37:89 | 774 | ||
21 | VAUTRIN Christophe | 1973 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 0:40:03 | 760 | |
22 | VAN COTTHEM Olivier | 1976 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:39:54 | 746 | |
23 | PHILIPPS Serge | 1979 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:39:64 | 741 | |
24 | SAINSON Yves | 1964 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:43:54 | 736 | |
25 | OUDENOT Rémy | 1984 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:39:52 | 723 | |
26 | MARCK Pierre | 1942 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:57:00 | 716 | |
27 | CANGIALOSI Salvatore | 1973 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:41:18 | 713 | |
28 | LAURENT Maxime | 1965 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:42:89 | 699 | |
29 | PRECHEUR Thomas | 1972 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:41:71 | 693 | |
30 | MAETZ Didier | 1957 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:47:02 | 688 | |
31 | LECORVAISIER Luc | 1966 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:43:21 | 687 | |
32 | MENI Andre | 1954 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:50:51 | 665 | |
33 | SCHNEIDER Patrick | 1950 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:51:14 | 645 | |
34 | PASZKOWIAK André | 1961 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:46:71 | 622 | |
35 | MULLER Hugues | 1965 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:46:33 | 573 | |
36 | GRATON Richard | 1952 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:58 | 569 | |
37 | CURTI Bruno | 1954 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:36 | 489 | |
38 | GEANT Brice | 1988 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:45:25 | 487 | |
39 | PORRAS Pedro | 1969 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:50:52 | 438 | |
40 | LUSTRAT Frédéric | 1981 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:54:52 | 233 | |
41 | DAULON Eric | 1966 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | MUZIC Vladimir | 1972 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | FAUVILLE Arnaud | 1985 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |