Nationale
STRASBOURG
Du Vendredi 22 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 24 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:65 | 1116 | |
2 | RUF Marlene | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:21 | 1087 | |
3 | ARNOLD Samira | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:23 | 1086 | |
4 | GIRARDET Lilou | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:35:42 | 1076 | |
5 | KELLER Léa | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:35:57 | 1068 | |
6 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:36:03 | 1045 | |
7 | BOHLER Rina | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:36:07 | 1042 | |
8 | MALET Agathe | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:36:20 | 1036 | |
9 | KENNEL Lea | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:36:64 | 1013 | |
10 | LIESCH Sarina | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:90 | 1000 | |
11 | LINDAUER Clémence | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:34 | 978 | |
12 | KELLER Kim | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:45 | 973 | |
13 | DOMINIQUE Sarah | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:37:68 | 962 | |
14 | SFILIGOI Jeanne | 2003 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:37:68 | 962 | |
15 | MICHAUT Elysa | 2004 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:37:97 | 947 | |
16 | MORGENROTH Zoé | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:38:09 | 942 | |
17 | BURKOLTER Caecilie | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:26 | 933 | |
18 | HERLE Livia | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:39:03 | 896 | |
19 | LIESCH Fiona | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:39:39 | 879 | |
20 | KELLER Nina | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:39:40 | 879 | |
21 | GLESSER Capucine | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:39:54 | 872 | |
22 | NGO Amelie | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:39:55 | 872 | |
23 | THEILMANN Oria | 2004 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:39:57 | 871 | |
24 | LOMBARDO Chloé | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:39:97 | 852 | |
25 | BURTSCHER Anna | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:40:04 | 849 | |
26 | PERRENOUD Lucie | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:40:07 | 848 | |
27 | GÜNAY Basak-Kevser | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:40:11 | 846 | |
28 | PICARD Justine | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:40:15 | 844 | |
29 | BERGERON Juliette | 2007 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:40:18 | 843 | |
30 | DREYER Tilly | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:41:01 | 805 | |
31 | HATTENVILLE Nell | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:41:46 | 785 | |
32 | HANRIOT COLIN Chloé | 2006 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:41:47 | 784 | |
33 | MAUGOUST Cléo | 2002 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 0:41:74 | 772 | |
34 | LAHANQUE Manon | 2005 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:41:81 | 769 | |
35 | EGGEN Alena | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:42:10 | 757 | |
36 | PERRIN Charlotte | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:42:17 | 754 | |
37 | HAN Mengjia | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:42:31 | 747 | |
38 | SCHILLINGER Clara | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:42:34 | 746 | |
39 | RABIA Aya-Maria | 2006 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:42:65 | 733 | |
40 | FREY Fiona | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:42:93 | 721 | |
41 | HAMEL Celina | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:43:02 | 717 | |
42 | GOBILLOT Elisa | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:43:10 | 714 | |
43 | ALJIMOVIC Samina | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:43:70 | 688 | |
44 | CARNEIRO Sofia | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:43:75 | 686 | |
45 | ZAITER Meissa | 2006 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:43:76 | 686 | |
46 | THEBAULT Justine | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:43:83 | 683 | |
47 | VINCKEL Mélanie | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:43:93 | 679 | |
48 | THIEBAUT Abigaël | 2007 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 0:44:05 | 674 | |
49 | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:44:43 | 658 | |
50 | CORBEL Emma | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:44:49 | 656 | |
51 | MADDALENA Asia | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:44:52 | 655 | |
52 | ESTEVE Juliette | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:44:61 | 651 | |
53 | TASDEMIR Lillith Mina | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:44:68 | 648 | |
54 | BOUCENNA Imen-Malika | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:44:96 | 637 | |
55 | HUBERT Alina | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:45:08 | 632 | |
56 | GOBILLOT Emma | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:45:26 | 625 | |
57 | SCURTI Anja | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:45:30 | 623 | |
58 | MURRAY Emma | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:45:30 | 623 | |
59 | BELJEAN Thaline | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:45:36 | 621 | |
60 | FLORENT Aliénor | 2005 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 0:45:38 | 620 | |
61 | BUSCHE Margaux | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:45:48 | 616 | |
62 | CRASSO Oriane | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:45:87 | 601 | |
63 | REISS Victoria | 2003 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:45:93 | 599 | |
64 | PADOU Elisa | 2006 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:45:99 | 596 | |
65 | FRANÇOIS Sarah | 2001 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 0:46:71 | 569 | |
66 | BARDA Lucie | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:46:86 | 563 | |
67 | GHOMRASSENI Yasmine | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:47:75 | 530 | |
68 | DADOUN Natacha | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:48:20 | 514 | |
69 | CHEKATT Mélina | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:48:58 | 500 | |
70 | GUTFREUND Maureen | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:48:63 | 499 | |
71 | WILLE Yara | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:49:07 | 483 | |
72 | AYMONIER Melyssa | 2003 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:49:14 | 481 | |
73 | NAJIB Ihssane | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:50:97 | 419 | |
74 | GAUTHIER Manel | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:51:38 | 406 | |
75 | MAUGOUST Juline | 2007 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 0:53:56 | 339 | |
76 | LEGRAND Leane | 2007 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:05:85 | 75 | |
77 | KURTZ Carina | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | PITZER Julia | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:54 | 1122 | |
2 | GIRARDET Lilou | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:34:99 | 1098 | |
3 | RUF Marlene | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:14 | 1091 | |
4 | ARNOLD Samira | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:42 | 1076 | |
5 | KELLER Léa | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:36:14 | 1039 | |
6 | KENNEL Lea | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:36:63 | 1014 | |
7 | MALET Agathe | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:36:91 | 1000 | |
8 | BOHLER Rina | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:37:05 | 993 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIESCH Sarina | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:14 | 988 | |
2 | LINDAUER Clémence | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:50 | 971 | |
3 | BURKOLTER Caecilie | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:12 | 940 | |
4 | SFILIGOI Jeanne | 2003 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:38:15 | 939 | |
5 | DOMINIQUE Sarah | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:38:46 | 924 | |
6 | MORGENROTH Zoé | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:38:51 | 921 | |
7 | GLESSER Capucine | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:38:74 | 910 | |
8 | KELLER Nina | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:76 | 909 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIESCH Fiona | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:15 | 939 | |
2 | PICARD Justine | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:39:17 | 890 | |
3 | HANRIOT COLIN Chloé | 2006 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:39:71 | 864 | |
4 | BERGERON Juliette | 2007 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:40:23 | 840 | |
5 | HATTENVILLE Nell | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:42:25 | 750 | |
6 | HAN Mengjia | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:42:40 | 744 | |
7 | EGGEN Alena | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:43:21 | 709 | |
8 | BURTSCHER Anna | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |