Nationale
STRASBOURG
Du Vendredi 22 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 24 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:20:30 | 1144 | |
2 | KOENIG Camille | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:24:97 | 1081 | |
3 | REBMANN Vanessa | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:26:46 | 1061 | |
4 | BONJEAN Celia | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:29:24 | 1025 | |
5 | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Lise | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:30:88 | 1004 | |
6 | SERANSKI Lorie | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:31:99 | 990 | |
7 | DE MURCIA Jeanne | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:33:29 | 974 | |
8 | MUSSER Lea | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:34:37 | 960 | |
9 | WILLEMSEN Eliane | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:35:12 | 951 | |
10 | FRANCOIS Léa | 2002 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 2:35:86 | 942 | |
11 | KUNZLER Sarina | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:36:37 | 935 | |
12 | FAUCHEUX Amélie | 2005 | TROYES ON | FRA | 2:37:99 | 915 | |
13 | HORTER Liberty-Belle | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:38:46 | 910 | |
14 | HAEN Jessica | 2006 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:38:46 | 910 | |
15 | LE MANAC'H Emelyne | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:38:73 | 906 | |
16 | ABBACI Sara | 2004 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:39:70 | 895 | |
17 | BANNIER Daphne | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:40:25 | 888 | |
18 | KASA Caroline | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:41:48 | 873 | |
19 | BIAVA Marie | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:41:66 | 871 | |
20 | KOZLOVSKA Rüta | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:41:81 | 869 | |
21 | SCANDELLA Claire | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:41:83 | 869 | |
22 | RALLI Manon | 2003 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 2:43:94 | 844 | |
23 | IOTTI Clea | 2002 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 2:44:02 | 843 | |
24 | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:44:03 | 843 | |
25 | WEIDMANN Margaux | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:44:07 | 843 | |
26 | RAYMOND Charlotte | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:44:55 | 837 | |
27 | HAN Mengjia | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:45:75 | 823 | |
28 | ANDREOLI Justine | 2002 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:45:97 | 821 | |
29 | GSCHWEND Sophie | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:46:27 | 817 | |
30 | SCHMITZ Luisa | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:46:40 | 816 | |
31 | JOAS Sinah | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:46:45 | 815 | |
32 | HINNERKS Julia | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:46:58 | 814 | |
33 | MERCIER Marie-Lou | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:46:61 | 813 | |
34 | MüLLER Céline | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:47:65 | 801 | |
35 | GRUNDHEBER Angie | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:48:69 | 789 | |
36 | COCERA CAMACHO Celia | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:49:12 | 785 | |
37 | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Mya | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:49:14 | 784 | |
38 | THIEBAUT Abigaël | 2007 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 2:50:32 | 771 | |
39 | BONHOMME Julie | 2005 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:50:91 | 764 | |
40 | BIANCHI Manon | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:50:93 | 764 | |
41 | LAHANQUE Manon | 2005 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:51:16 | 762 | |
42 | JOURDIN Constance | 2005 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 2:52:08 | 751 | |
43 | ZAITER Meissa | 2006 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 2:52:47 | 747 | |
44 | NEUVILLE Lina | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:52:59 | 746 | |
45 | AZEMI Manon | 2004 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:53:18 | 739 | |
46 | BISSLER Manon | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:54:62 | 724 | |
47 | GOBILLOT Elisa | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:55:09 | 719 | |
48 | ERBS Léna | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:55:82 | 711 | |
49 | GUTFREUND Lena | 2005 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:55:92 | 710 | |
50 | GAUTHERAT Romane | 2006 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:56:53 | 703 | |
51 | FLEITH Elsa | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:57:13 | 697 | |
52 | WILLE Yara | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:57:71 | 691 | |
53 | PERRIN Océane | 2004 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:59:06 | 676 | |
54 | BANERJEE Cara | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:01:41 | 652 | |
55 | THEBAULT Justine | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 3:03:06 | 635 | |
56 | HAAK Nathalie | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:03:73 | 628 | |
57 | CENTLIVRE Alizée | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 3:04:07 | 625 | |
58 | LETKIMAN Evelyn | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:05:82 | 607 | |
59 | KUBLASHVILI Kesane | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:07:12 | 594 | |
60 | LEDUCQ Léane | 2005 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 3:08:15 | 584 | |
61 | WACHTER Marlene | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:10:07 | 566 | |
62 | SIRAUD Laura | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:10:98 | 557 | |
63 | ANDRé Elena | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:12:14 | 546 | |
64 | BARDA Lucie | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:12:25 | 545 | |
65 | WEINBRENNER Ana | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:18:20 | 490 | |
66 | POURANTRU Adelys | 2001 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | CLO Elsa | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | BRATZ SOLANO Jessica | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:18:16 | 1173 | |
2 | REBMANN Vanessa | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:23:67 | 1098 | |
3 | KOENIG Camille | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:27:21 | 1052 | |
4 | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Lise | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:28:21 | 1039 | |
5 | BONJEAN Celia | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:29:81 | 1018 | |
6 | SERANSKI Lorie | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:31:15 | 1001 | |
7 | DE MURCIA Jeanne | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:34:01 | 965 | |
8 | MUSSER Lea | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:35:84 | 942 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANCOIS Léa | 2002 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 2:34:60 | 957 | |
2 | HORTER Liberty-Belle | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:36:16 | 938 | |
3 | FAUCHEUX Amélie | 2005 | TROYES ON | FRA | 2:36:60 | 932 | |
4 | ABBACI Sara | 2004 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:38:33 | 911 | |
5 | LE MANAC'H Emelyne | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:38:57 | 908 | |
6 | BANNIER Daphne | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:39:53 | 897 | |
7 | BIAVA Marie | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:41:46 | 873 | |
8 | KASA Caroline | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAEN Jessica | 2006 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:40:25 | 888 | |
2 | HAN Mengjia | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:44:52 | 837 | |
3 | THIEBAUT Abigaël | 2007 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 2:45:26 | 829 | |
4 | MüLLER Céline | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:47:39 | 804 | |
5 | BIANCHI Manon | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:49:63 | 779 | |
6 | ZAITER Meissa | 2006 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 2:52:93 | 742 | |
7 | BISSLER Manon | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:54:31 | 727 | |
8 | ERBS Léna | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. |